Luis Felipe Prado Silva (Luis Felipe Prado Silva)
Derniers matchs
Brésil : Copa Paulista
11.11.20
Água Santa
Guarani FC de Campinas B
3
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
03.10.20
Primavera
Noroeste
0
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
19.08.20
Rio Claro
PAEC
3
1
F
12.03.20
Portuguesa Santista
RB Brasil
3
1
F
08.03.20
Rio Claro
Taubaté
1
1
F
16.02.20
Votuporanguense
São Bernardo FC
0
1
F
13.02.20
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
1
F
02.02.20
Juventus
São Caetano
1
3
F
26.01.20
São Bento
Portuguesa
1
0
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
02.10.19
XV de Piracicaba
Linense
2
0
F
29.09.19
Mirassol
São Caetano
0
0
F
21.09.19
Taubaté
EC São Bernardo
0
2
F
06.08.19
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
2
0
F
30.07.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Juventus
0
1
F
20.07.19
EC São Bernardo
São Caetano
1
2
F
07.07.19
Rio Claro
Inter de Limeira
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
27.04.19
Barretos
PAEC
0
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
30.03.19
Linense
Água Santa
0
1
F
24.03.19
Portuguesa Santista
São Bernardo FC
0
1
F
21.03.19
Juventus
Rio Claro
0
1
F
17.03.19
Taubaté
Nacional SP
3
1
F
10.03.19
Juventus
Água Santa
1
0
F
02.03.19
São Bernardo FC
Sertãozinho
1
2
F
16.02.19
Votuporanguense
Nacional SP
1
1
F
09.02.19
Rio Claro
Atibaia
3
1
F
30.01.19
Penapolense
Juventus
1
1
F
23.01.19
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa
2
0
F
20.01.19
Atibaia
Linense
1
3
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
20.10.18
Mirassol
PAEC
2
3
F
13.10.18
São Bernardo FC
Juventus
3
0
F
22.09.18
Ferroviária
Inter de Limeira
0
2
F
25.08.18
Santo André
São Caetano
0
1
F
11.08.18
Desportivo Brasil
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
17.03.18
Votuporanguense
Sertãozinho
3
3
F
11.03.18
Juventus
Guarani
0
2
F
07.03.18
PAEC
Oeste
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
03.03.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
EC São Bernardo
0
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
24.02.18
Sertãozinho
XV de Piracicaba
4
1
F
17.02.18
Guarani
Taubaté
2
1
F
14.02.18
Votuporanguense
Rio Claro
1
1
F
09.02.18
Inter de Limeira
Nacional SP
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
04.02.18
Barretos
Noroeste
3
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
30.01.18
Portuguesa
Oeste
0
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
27.01.18
EC São Bernardo
CA Taboão da Serra
3
2
F
24.01.18
Mogi Mirim
Capivariano
1
2
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
20.01.18
São Bernardo FC
Votuporanguense
1
0
F
17.01.18
Penapolense
Sertãozinho
2
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
21.10.17
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
Ferroviária
0
4
F
15.10.17
Inter de Limeira
CA Taboão da Serra
1
0
F
06.10.17
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa
4
0
F
24.09.17
Mirassol
Desportivo Brasil
0
4
F
17.09.17
Ferroviária
Penapolense
2
1
F
09.09.17
Noroeste
Linense
0
2
F
02.09.17
São Paulo FC B
Inter de Limeira
0
3
F
20.08.17
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
2
1
F
05.08.17
Juventus
São Caetano
0
3
F
23.07.17
Mirassol
Linense
1
1
F
18.07.17
Portuguesa Santista
Taubaté
1
1
F
01.07.17
Inter de Limeira
PAEC
0
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
23.04.17
Capivariano
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
6
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
15.04.17
Ituano
Ferroviária
0
3
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
12.04.17
Penapolense
Sertãozinho
1
1
F
09.04.17
São Caetano
Barretos
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
02.04.17
Santo André
RB Brasil
2
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
29.03.17
Mogi Mirim
Batatais
3
1
F
25.03.17
Rio Preto
Bragantino
1
1
F
23.03.17
Capivariano
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
F
21.03.17
Portuguesa
Rio Claro
2
1
F
12.03.17
Oeste
Velo Clube
2
2
F
05.03.17
Sertãozinho
Oeste
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A1
25.02.17
Ponte Preta
São Bernardo FC
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
19.02.17
Portuguesa
Mogi Mirim
3
2
F
11.02.17
Batatais
Rio Claro
3
3
F
09.02.17
São Caetano
Bragantino
3
1
F
05.02.17
Taubaté
Rio Preto
3
3
F
31.01.17
Rio Claro
Penapolense
1
1
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
12.10.16
São Paulo
Rio Claro
0
3
F
01.10.16
Santos
Ferroviária
0
1
F
24.09.16
Comercial
Votuporanguense
0
1
F
18.09.16
Água Santa
Flamengo SP
1
1
F
02.09.16
Matonense
Ferroviária
0
3
F
05.08.16
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
1
0
F
28.07.16
São Carlos
Comercial
1
1
F
23.07.16
Paulista
São Paulo
1
0
F
16.07.16
Votuporanguense
Penapolense
1
1
F
10.07.16
Rio Claro
Ferroviária
0
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
27.04.16
Matonense
Flamengo SP
4
1
F
10.04.16
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Atibaia
1
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
24.03.16
Velo Clube
Marília
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
16.03.16
Nacional SP
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
0
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
12.03.16
Independente SP
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
0
0
F
06.03.16
Rio Branco SP
Penapolense
3
1
F
20.02.16
Santo André
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
0
1
F
17.02.16
São Caetano
Independente SP
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A3
10.02.16
Nacional SP
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
1
F
Brésil : Paulista A2
06.02.16
Batatais
Taubaté
3
2
F
03.02.16
Bragantino
Barretos
1
0
F
30.01.16
Paulista
Bragantino
1
4
F
Brésil : Copa Paulista
11.10.15
São Bento
PAEC
1
0
F
20.09.15
São Bento
Primavera
2
1
F