Leonid Musin (L. Musin)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
04.06.17
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Solaris Moscou
5
1
FIN
28.05.17
FK Solaris Moscou
Sochi
3
6
FIN
21.05.17
Dinamo Moscou II
FK Solaris Moscou
1
0
FIN
18.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moscou
FK Solaris Moscou
3
2
FIN
15.05.17
FK Solaris Moscou
Torpedo Vladimir
6
1
FIN
01.05.17
FK Solaris Moscou
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FIN
23.04.17
Znamya Truda
FK Solaris Moscou
1
2
FIN
17.04.17
Pskov 747
FK Solaris Moscou
0
1
FIN
10.04.17
FK Solaris Moscou
Strogino
3
0
FIN
30.10.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Solaris Moscou
2
2
FIN
24.10.16
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FIN
16.10.16
Sochi
FK Solaris Moscou
2
1
FIN
10.10.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Dinamo Moscou II
2
0
FIN
02.10.16
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Solaris Moscou
1
1
FIN
26.09.16
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Domodedovo Moscou
2
3
FIN
16.09.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moscou
0
0
FIN
09.09.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
02.09.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Pskov 747
4
0
FIN
25.08.16
Strogino
FK Solaris Moscou
0
0
FIN
18.08.16
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
28.07.16
FK Volga Tver
FK Solaris Moscou
2
2
FIN
20.07.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FIN
31.05.16
Pskov 747
FK Solaris Moscou
1
1
FIN
26.05.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Strogino
2
1
FIN
20.05.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Solaris Moscou
0
3
FIN
16.05.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
11.05.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Solaris Moscou
2
1
FIN
05.05.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
30.04.16
Sochi
FK Solaris Moscou
1
1
FIN
25.04.16
FK Solaris Moscou
Khimki
0
2
FIN
20.04.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moscou
1
0
FIN
16.04.16
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Domodedovo Moscou
3
0
FIN
11.04.16
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
FK Solaris Moscou
Znamya Truda
6
0
FIN
01.11.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Solaris Moscou
1
0
FIN
21.10.15
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Solaris Moscou
0
2
FIN
17.10.15
Strogino
FK Solaris Moscou
1
2
FIN
12.10.15
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
FIN
05.10.15
Kolomna
FK Solaris Moscou
1
3
FIN
01.10.15
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
1
FIN
27.09.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Solaris Moscou
0
0
FIN
21.09.15
FK Solaris Moscou
Sochi
2
1
FIN
15.09.15
Khimki
FK Solaris Moscou
3
1
FIN
08.09.15
FK Solaris Moscou
Tekstilshchik
2
0
FIN
01.09.15
FK Domodedovo Moscou
FK Solaris Moscou
0
1
FIN
22.08.15
FK Volga Tver
FK Solaris Moscou
1
0
FIN
18.08.15
Znamya Truda
FK Solaris Moscou
2
3
FIN
12.08.15
FK Solaris Moscou
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 2
20.05.15
Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
5
0
FIN
16.05.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
09.05.15
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
2
FIN
03.05.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kluczbork
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
Wisła Puławy
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
18.04.15
Znicz Pruszków
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
FIN
11.04.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
3
FIN
04.04.15
ROW Rybnik
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FIN
28.03.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Siarka
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.05.14
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
06.05.14
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.03.14
Tom Tomsk
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.06.13
Tyumen
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
5
1
FIN
15.05.13
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
4
1
FIN
09.05.13
KAMAZ
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
31.10.12
CSKA Moscou
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.10.12
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
Tyumen
0
3
FIN
24.10.12
FK Syzran-2003
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
11.10.12
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Tyumen
1
4
FIN
08.10.12
FK Rubin Kazan II
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
27.09.12
Tyumen
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.09.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
08.09.12
Tyumen
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
05.09.12
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.09.12
Tyumen
FK Novokuznetsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.08.12
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
14.08.12
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
10.08.12
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Tyumen
2
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.08.12
Tyumen
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
4
0
FIN
02.08.12
Tyumen
FK Syzran-2003
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
29.07.12
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.12
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
21.07.12
FK Oktan Perm
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.05.12
Baltika Kaliningrado
Orenburg
2
1
FIN
21.05.12
Orenburg
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FIN
15.05.12
Fakel
Orenburg
0
2
FIN
08.05.12
Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
02.05.12
Yenisey
Orenburg
1
1
FIN
26.04.12
Orenburg
Khimki
3
0
FIN
20.04.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
0
0
FIN
13.04.12
Orenburg
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
01.04.12
Torpedo Vladimir
Orenburg
1
1
FIN
26.03.12
Orenburg
Cherno Novorosisk
2
0
FIN
07.11.11
SKA Khabarovsk
Orenburg
2
1
FIN
04.11.11
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
2
1
FIN
27.10.11
Orenburg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
24.10.11
Orenburg
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
17.10.11
Yenisey
Orenburg
0
2
FIN
14.10.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Orenburg
1
0
FIN
06.10.11
Orenburg
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
03.10.11
Orenburg
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
25.09.11
FK Mordovia Saransk
Orenburg
3
1
FIN