Leonid Musin (L. Musin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
04.06.17
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Solaris Moskva
5
1
FT
28.05.17
FK Solaris Moskva
Sochi
3
6
FT
21.05.17
Dinamo Moskva II
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT
18.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Solaris Moskva
3
2
FT
15.05.17
FK Solaris Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
6
1
FT
01.05.17
FK Solaris Moskva
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FT
23.04.17
Znamya Truda
FK Solaris Moskva
1
2
FT
17.04.17
Pskov 747
FK Solaris Moskva
0
1
FT
10.04.17
FK Solaris Moskva
Strogino
3
0
FT
30.10.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Solaris Moskva
2
2
FT
24.10.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FT
16.10.16
Sochi
FK Solaris Moskva
2
1
FT
10.10.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Dinamo Moskva II
2
0
FT
02.10.16
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Solaris Moskva
1
1
FT
26.09.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Domodedovo Moskva
2
3
FT
16.09.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moskva
0
0
FT
09.09.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
02.09.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Pskov 747
4
0
FT
25.08.16
Strogino
FK Solaris Moskva
0
0
FT
18.08.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
28.07.16
FK Volga Tver
FK Solaris Moskva
2
2
FT
20.07.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
31.05.16
Pskov 747
FK Solaris Moskva
1
1
FT
26.05.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Strogino
2
1
FT
20.05.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Solaris Moskva
0
3
FT
16.05.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Kolomna
4
1
FT
11.05.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Solaris Moskva
2
1
FT
05.05.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
30.04.16
Sochi
FK Solaris Moskva
1
1
FT
25.04.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Khimki
0
2
FT
20.04.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT
16.04.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Domodedovo Moskva
3
0
FT
11.04.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FT
08.11.15
FK Solaris Moskva
Znamya Truda
6
0
FT
01.11.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT
21.10.15
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Solaris Moskva
0
2
FT
17.10.15
Strogino
FK Solaris Moskva
1
2
FT
12.10.15
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
FT
05.10.15
Kolomna
FK Solaris Moskva
1
3
FT
01.10.15
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
1
FT
27.09.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Solaris Moskva
0
0
FT
21.09.15
FK Solaris Moskva
Sochi
2
1
FT
15.09.15
Khimki
FK Solaris Moskva
3
1
FT
08.09.15
FK Solaris Moskva
Tekstilshchik
2
0
FT
01.09.15
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Solaris Moskva
0
1
FT
22.08.15
FK Volga Tver
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT
18.08.15
Znamya Truda
FK Solaris Moskva
2
3
FT
12.08.15
FK Solaris Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
Poland : II Liga
20.05.15
Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
5
0
FT
16.05.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FT
09.05.15
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
2
FT
03.05.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Kluczbork
2
1
FT
25.04.15
Wisła Puławy
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FT
18.04.15
Znicz Pruszków
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
FT
11.04.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
3
FT
04.04.15
ROW Rybnik
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
1
FT
28.03.15
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.05.14
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FT
06.05.14
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
13.03.14
Tom Tomsk
Tyumen
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.06.13
Tyumen
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
5
1
FT
15.05.13
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
4
1
FT
09.05.13
KAMAZ
Tyumen
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
31.10.12
CSKA Moscow
Tyumen
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.10.12
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
Tyumen
0
3
FT
24.10.12
FK Syzran-2003
Tyumen
1
1
FT
11.10.12
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Tyumen
1
4
FT
08.10.12
FK Rubin Kazan II
Tyumen
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.12
Tyumen
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.09.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tyumen
1
1
FT
08.09.12
Tyumen
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
05.09.12
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
01.09.12
Tyumen
FK Novokuznetsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.08.12
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
14.08.12
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Tyumen
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
10.08.12
FK Gornyak Uchaly
Tyumen
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.08.12
Tyumen
FK Akademiya Tolyatti
4
0
FT
02.08.12
Tyumen
FK Syzran-2003
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
29.07.12
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.12
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tyumen
0
0
FT
21.07.12
FK Oktan Perm
Tyumen
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
27.05.12
Baltika
Orenburg
2
1
FT
21.05.12
Orenburg
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
15.05.12
Fakel
Orenburg
0
2
FT
08.05.12
Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
02.05.12
Yenisey
Orenburg
1
1
FT
26.04.12
Orenburg
Khimki
3
0
FT
20.04.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
0
0
FT
13.04.12
Orenburg
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
01.04.12
Torpedo Vladimir
Orenburg
1
1
FT
26.03.12
Orenburg
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
07.11.11
SKA Khabarovsk
Orenburg
2
1
FT
04.11.11
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
2
1
FT
27.10.11
Orenburg
Shinnik
1
2
FT
24.10.11
Orenburg
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FT
17.10.11
Yenisey
Orenburg
0
2
FT
14.10.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Orenburg
1
0
FT
06.10.11
Orenburg
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
03.10.11
Orenburg
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FT
25.09.11
FK Mordovia Saransk
Orenburg
3
1
FT