Ligat ha'Al (2016/2017)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
01.1017:10
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
01.1017:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FIN
01.1015:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
0
FIN
01.1015:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.0917:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FIN
25.0918:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
5
0
FIN
25.0917:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
3
FIN
24.0917:10
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalém
4
0
FIN
24.0917:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
24.0915:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
24.0915:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ashdod
1
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
21.0918:00
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
19.0917:45
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
1
FIN
18.0917:15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
18.0916:00
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
17.0917:10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
17.0917:10
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
0
FIN
17.0917:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FIN
17.0915:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
3
3
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
12.0917:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
11.0917:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalém
2
2
FIN
11.0916:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Ashdod
0
0
FIN
10.0917:10
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
3
0
FIN
10.0917:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
10.0915:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
10.0915:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
29.0818:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FIN
28.0818:00
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
28.0817:15
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
2
2
FIN
27.0818:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
0
FIN
27.0817:10
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
27.0816:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
27.0815:00
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
22.0817:45
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
21.0817:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
1
FIN
21.0817:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalém
2
2
FIN
20.0817:10
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
20.0817:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Haifa
3
2
FIN
20.0817:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ashdod
1
0
FIN
20.0815:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN