Ligat Ha'al (2016/2017)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
01.1017:10
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
01.1017:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
01.1015:00
Maccabi Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FT
01.1015:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
26.0917:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FT
25.0918:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
5
0
FT
25.0917:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
3
FT
24.0917:10
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
4
0
FT
24.0917:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
24.0915:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FT
24.0915:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ashdod
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
21.0918:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
19.0917:45
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
1
FT
18.0917:15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FT
18.0916:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
17.0917:10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
17.0917:10
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
0
FT
17.0917:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FT
17.0915:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
12.0917:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FT
11.0917:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
2
2
FT
11.0916:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Ashdod
0
0
FT
10.0917:10
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
3
0
FT
10.0917:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FT
10.0915:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FT
10.0915:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
29.0818:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FT
28.0818:00
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
28.0817:15
Beitar Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FT
27.0818:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
FT
27.0817:10
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FT
27.0816:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
27.0815:00
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
22.0817:45
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
21.0817:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
1
FT
21.0817:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
2
2
FT
20.0817:10
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FT
20.0817:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Haifa
3
2
FT
20.0817:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod
1
0
FT
20.0815:00
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT