Copa Toto Ligat Al (2016/2017)
0
37 jogos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
Final
28.1218:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
4
1
FIN
Semifinais
15.1217:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
14.1218:30
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ashdod
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
30.1119:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
30.1117:45
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
30.1117:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
29.1119:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
27.1018:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
3
2
FIN
26.1018:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FIN
25.1018:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
3
FIN
22.0918:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
13.0916:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
2
3
FIN
Rodada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
16.0816:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
16.0816:15
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
15.0817:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V V D V |
2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V V D |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D E E V |
4 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D D |
5 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | E D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashdod | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E V |
2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V V |
3 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | E E D |
4 | Beitar Jerusalém | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V E |
2 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D E V E |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E E |
4 | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D E E |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D |
3 (4) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
4 (5) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
5 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | E D |
3 (4) | Beitar Jerusalém | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
4 (2) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 (4) | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
5 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
2 (2) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
3 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
5 (5) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V |
2 (1) | Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Beitar Jerusalém | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
5 (4) | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe