Toto Cup Ligat Al (2016/2017)
0
37 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
Final
28.1218:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
1
FT
Semi-finals
15.1217:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
14.1218:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
30.1119:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
30.1117:45
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
30.1117:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FT
29.1119:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
27.1018:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
2
FT
26.1018:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FT
25.1018:00
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
2
3
FT
22.0918:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
13.0916:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
16.0816:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
16.0816:15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
15.0817:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L W |
2 | Bnei Yehuda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W W L |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D D W |
4 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L L |
5 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashdod | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
3 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | D D L |
4 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W D |
2 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W D |
3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D D |
4 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D D |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3 (4) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (5) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
5 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D L |
3 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (2) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
4 (3) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
2 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
4 (4) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (1) | Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
3 (3) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
5 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team