Youth Alliance (2015/2016)
0
698 jogos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Youth Alliance
Temporada Regular
05.0910:00
Notts County Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
3
2
FIN
05.0910:00
Rotherham Sub-18
Mansfield Town Sub-18
1
2
FIN
05.0910:00
Cambridge United Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
0
2
FIN
05.0910:00
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
Wrexham Sub-18
0
4
FIN
05.0910:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Bury FC Sub-18
3
0
FIN
05.0910:00
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
Port Vale Sub-18
3
0
FIN
05.0910:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
0
2
FIN
05.0910:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Carlisle United Sub-18
1
0
FIN
05.0909:30
Leyton Orient Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
4
0
FIN
05.0909:30
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
Stevenage Sub-18
3
2
FIN
29.0810:30
Portsmouth Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
4
1
FIN
29.0810:00
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Swindon Town Sub-18
3
0
FIN
29.0810:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Northampton Town Sub-18
0
2
FIN
29.0810:00
Luton Town Sub-18
Gillingham Sub-18
1
1
FIN
29.0810:00
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
2
1
FIN
29.0810:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
3
2
FIN
29.0810:00
Stevenage Sub-18
Cambridge United Sub-18
1
0
FIN
29.0809:30
Southend United Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
2
1
FIN
29.0809:30
Barnet FC Sub-18
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
4
0
FIN
29.0809:30
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
1
0
FIN
29.0809:30
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
0
4
FIN
25.0813:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Rochdale Sub-18
2
0
FIN
25.0812:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
3
4
FIN
22.0811:00
Exeter City Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
2
3
FIN
22.0811:00
Newport County Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
1
6
FIN
22.0810:00
Lincoln City Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
1
2
FIN
22.0810:00
Peterborough Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
0
4
FIN
22.0810:00
Northampton Town Sub-18
Southend United Sub-18
2
3
FIN
22.0810:00
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
2
8
FIN
22.0810:00
Gillingham Sub-18
Stevenage Sub-18
4
4
FIN
22.0810:00
Cambridge United Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
1
3
FIN
22.0810:00
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
0
4
FIN
22.0810:00
Port Vale Sub-18
Rochdale Sub-18
2
2
FIN
22.0810:00
Bury FC Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
0
2
FIN
22.0810:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Preston North End Sub-18
0
1
FIN
22.0810:00
Burton Albion Sub-18
Notts County Sub-18
2
0
FIN
22.0810:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
York City Sub-18
4
0
FIN
22.0810:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Morecambe Sub-18
4
0
FIN
22.0810:00
Walsall Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
2
0
FIN
22.0810:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
1
2
FIN
22.0810:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
3
1
FIN
22.0810:00
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
3
1
FIN
22.0810:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
0
2
FIN
22.0809:30
Burnley Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
0
1
FIN
22.0809:30
Leyton Orient Sub-18
Barnet FC Sub-18
1
1
FIN
22.0809:30
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
4
3
FIN
19.0811:30
Peterborough Sub-18
Gillingham Sub-18
1
0
FIN
18.0813:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
2
0
FIN
18.0813:00
Southend United Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
3
1
FIN
18.0813:00
Barnet FC Sub-18
Cambridge United Sub-18
5
2
FIN
18.0813:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
Northampton Town Sub-18
2
3
FIN
18.0813:00
Luton Town Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
5
0
FIN
18.0811:00
Stevenage Sub-18
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
2
1
FIN
15.0811:00
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
Burton Albion Sub-18
0
1
FIN
15.0810:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
1
3
FIN
15.0810:00
Gillingham Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
5
3
FIN
15.0810:00
Southend United Sub-18
Stevenage Sub-18
2
0
FIN
15.0810:00
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
3
4
FIN
15.0810:00
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
Cambridge United Sub-18
3
0
FIN
15.0810:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
2
0
FIN
15.0810:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
1
2
FIN
15.0810:00
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
2
4
FIN
15.0810:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Rochdale Sub-18
4
3
FIN
15.0810:00
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
3
0
FIN
15.0810:00
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
0
2
FIN
15.0810:00
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
Bury FC Sub-18
1
2
FIN
15.0810:00
York City Sub-18
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
3
4
FIN
15.0810:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
2
5
FIN
15.0810:00
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
Wrexham Sub-18
5
0
FIN
15.0810:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Port Vale Sub-18
4
1
FIN
15.0810:00
Preston North End Sub-18
Walsall Sub-18
0
0
FIN
15.0810:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
3
1
FIN
15.0809:30
Barnet FC Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
2
0
FIN
15.0809:30
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
0
0
FIN
14.0813:30
Leyton Orient Sub-18
Northampton Town Sub-18
2
1
FIN
12.0813:00
Burnley Sub-18
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
0
1
FIN
08.0811:00
Walsall Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
2
1
FIN
08.0811:00
Hartlepool United Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
0
0
FIN
08.0810:00
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
3
2
FIN
08.0810:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
3
2
FIN
08.0810:00
Northampton Town Sub-18
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
6
1
FIN
08.0810:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
1
1
FIN
08.0810:00
Stevenage Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
3
1
FIN
08.0810:00
Gillingham Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
1
4
FIN
08.0810:00
Luton Town Sub-18
Barnet FC Sub-18
4
0
FIN
08.0810:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Notts County Sub-18
1
0
FIN
08.0810:00
Oxford United Sub-18
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
0
1
FIN
08.0810:00
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
2
0
FIN
08.0810:00
Exeter City Sub-18
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
2
1
FIN
08.0810:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
2
1
FIN
08.0810:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
1
4
FIN
08.0810:00
Port Vale Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
2
2
FIN
08.0810:00
Wrexham Sub-18
Preston North End Sub-18
3
1
FIN
08.0810:00
Bradford City Sub-18
York City Sub-18
4
2
FIN
08.0810:00
Burton Albion Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
3
0
FIN
08.0810:00
Cambridge United Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
1
2
FIN
08.0809:30
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
1
1
FIN
08.0809:30
Southend United Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
3
1
FIN