Youth Alliance (2015/2016)
0
698 jogos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Youth Alliance
Temporada Regular
02.0410:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Walsall Sub-18
1
2
FIN
02.0410:00
York City Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
4
0
FIN
02.0410:00
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
2
1
FIN
02.0410:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Preston North End Sub-18
1
0
FIN
02.0410:00
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
Wrexham Sub-18
2
0
FIN
02.0410:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Notts County Sub-18
1
1
FIN
02.0410:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
2
0
FIN
02.0410:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Bury FC Sub-18
3
6
FIN
02.0410:00
Lincoln City Sub-18
Rotherham Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Liga Merit 2
02.0410:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Northampton Town Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Liga Merit 1
02.0409:30
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
3
0
FIN
01.0412:00
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Southend United Sub-18
3
2
FIN
01.0410:00
Barnet FC Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Liga Merit 2
31.0313:00
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
30.0313:00
Burnley Sub-18
Carlisle United Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Liga Merit 1
26.0314:00
Exeter City Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
26.0312:00
Stevenage Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Temporada Regular
26.0312:00
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
1
2
FIN
26.0312:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Liga Merit 1
26.0312:00
Portsmouth Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
1
1
FIN
26.0311:30
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Liga Merit 2
26.0311:00
Newport County Sub-18
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
26.0311:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
26.0311:00
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
Northampton Town Sub-18
3
1
FIN
26.0311:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
7
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
26.0311:00
Notts County Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
0
1
FIN
26.0311:00
Preston North End Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
26.0311:00
Southend United Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
26.0311:00
Burnley Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
26.0310:30
Barnet FC Sub-18
Gillingham Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
26.0310:30
Rochdale Sub-18
Wrexham Sub-18
3
1
FIN
25.0314:30
Rotherham Sub-18
Burton Albion Sub-18
1
1
FIN
25.0311:00
Port Vale Sub-18
Bury FC Sub-18
0
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
5
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Wrexham Sub-18
Walsall Sub-18
2
2
FIN
22.0319:45
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
22.0314:00
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
0
5
FIN
22.0314:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
22.0313:00
Preston North End Sub-18
Rochdale Sub-18
4
0
FIN
22.0312:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
0
1
FIN
22.0312:00
York City Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
2
5
FIN
22.0312:00
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Liga Merit 1
19.0313:00
Leyton Orient Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
2
0
FIN
19.0312:00
Southend United Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
19.0312:00
Luton Town Sub-18
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
19.0312:00
Walsall Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
3
0
FIN
19.0312:00
Hartlepool United Sub-18
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
2
6
FIN
19.0311:00
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
1
0
FIN
19.0311:00
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
Morecambe Sub-18
5
1
FIN
19.0311:00
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
Port Vale Sub-18
0
0
FIN
19.0311:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
19.0311:00
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Swindon Town Sub-18
1
3
FIN
19.0311:00
Northampton Town Sub-18
Cambridge United Sub-18
0
2
FIN
19.0311:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Stevenage Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
19.0311:00
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Rotherham Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
19.0311:00
Gillingham Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
19.0311:00
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
3
0
FIN
19.0311:00
York City Sub-18
Burton Albion Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
19.0311:00
Portsmouth Sub-18
Barnet FC Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
19.0311:00
Bury FC Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
3
0
FIN
19.0311:00
Notts County Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
19.0310:30
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
18.0312:00
Wrexham Sub-18
Carlisle United Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Liga Merit 2
18.0312:00
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
1
3
FIN
15.0313:30
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
7
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
15.0313:00
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
0
3
FIN
15.0312:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
0
3
FIN
12.0314:45
Burton Albion Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
3
3
FIN
12.0312:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Carlisle United Sub-18
4
4
FIN
Liga Merit 2
12.0312:00
Stevenage Sub-18
Swindon Town Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Liga Merit 1
12.0312:00
Southend United Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Temporada Regular
12.0312:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Walsall Sub-18
1
1
FIN
12.0311:00
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
12.0311:00
Exeter City Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
12.0311:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Liga Merit 2
12.0311:00
Northampton Town Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
3
0
FIN
12.0311:00
Cambridge United Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Temporada Regular
12.0311:00
Bradford City Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
12.0311:00
Barnet FC Sub-18
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
12.0311:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Bury FC Sub-18
2
2
FIN
12.0311:00
York City Sub-18
Rotherham Sub-18
1
3
FIN
12.0311:00
Port Vale Sub-18
Preston North End Sub-18
3
0
FIN
12.0311:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
1
0
FIN
12.0311:00
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Notts County Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Liga Merit 1
12.0311:00
Luton Town Sub-18
Gillingham Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Liga Merit 2
11.0313:00
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
4
3
FIN
Temporada Regular
08.0313:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
08.0313:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
3
0
FIN
08.0313:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
7
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
05.0312:00
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Southend United Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Temporada Regular
05.0312:00
Lincoln City Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
05.0311:30
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Liga Merit 2
05.0311:00
Cambridge United Sub-18
Stevenage Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
05.0311:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Walsall Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Liga Merit 1
05.0311:00
Gillingham Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
05.0311:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
1
3
FIN
05.0311:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Rotherham Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Liga Merit 1
05.0310:30
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
Barnet FC Sub-18
2
1
FIN
03.0314:30
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
5
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
02.0319:45
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
2
2
FIN