1. HNL Feminina (2023/2024)
0
80 jogos
Últimos resultados
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
21.0415:00
Osijek
Hajduk Split
5
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Agram
Dinamo Maksimir
0
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Donat
ŽNK Gorica
1
0
FIN
21.0414:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Split
3
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
15.0413:00
Hajduk Split
Donat
3
0
FIN
14.0414:30
Split
Agram
1
2
FIN
14.0414:00
ŽNK Gorica
Međimurje Čakovec
1
2
FIN
14.0411:30
Dinamo Maksimir
Osijek
1
4
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:00
Agram
ŽNK Gorica
1
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Osijek
Split
5
0
FIN
30.0312:00
Donat
Međimurje Čakovec
2
3
FIN
29.0312:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Maksimir
2
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
24.0313:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Donat
3
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Agram
2
2
FIN
24.0313:00
ŽNK Gorica
Osijek
0
11
FIN
23.0311:00
Split
Hajduk Split
1
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
10.0310:00
Osijek
Donat
11
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
03.0315:00
Split
Donat
2
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:00
Osijek
Agram
6
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.1113:45
Donat
Agram
1
0
FIN
19.1112:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Split
0
2
FIN
18.1112:30
Osijek
Međimurje Čakovec
13
0
FIN
18.1110:30
Hajduk Split
ŽNK Gorica
9
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
13.1112:00
ŽNK Gorica
Dinamo Maksimir
0
2
FIN
12.1113:00
Agram
Osijek
0
4
FIN
12.1113:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Hajduk Split
0
4
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
06.1113:00
Split
ŽNK Gorica
5
0
FIN
05.1113:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Međimurje Čakovec
4
0
FIN
05.1111:50
Hajduk Split
Agram
2
0
FIN
05.1110:00
Donat
Osijek
0
7
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.1012:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Agram
1
1
FIN
21.1013:00
Split
Međimurje Čakovec
8
0
FIN
21.1012:00
ŽNK Gorica
Donat
4
2
FIN
21.1010:50
Hajduk Split
Osijek
0
3
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.1014:00
Međimurje Čakovec
ŽNK Gorica
0
2
FIN
15.1013:00
Osijek
Dinamo Maksimir
1
1
FIN
15.1011:00
Donat
Hajduk Split
0
5
FIN
14.1013:00
Agram
Split
1
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
09.1015:30
Split
Osijek
0
1
FIN
09.1013:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Hajduk Split
2
2
FIN
08.1014:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Donat
2
2
FIN
08.1012:00
ŽNK Gorica
Agram
2
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
02.1013:50
Hajduk Split
Split
3
1
FIN
01.1014:00
Agram
Međimurje Čakovec
2
0
FIN
01.1013:00
Donat
Dinamo Maksimir
0
4
FIN
01.1010:50
Osijek
ŽNK Gorica
8
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0913:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Osijek
0
8
FIN
16.0914:30
Split
Dinamo Maksimir
1
0
FIN
16.0912:00
Agram
Donat
1
0
FIN
15.0915:00
ŽNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
0
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
11.0914:00
Donat
Split
0
3
FIN
10.0915:00
Dinamo Maksimir
ŽNK Gorica
1
1
FIN
10.0912:00
Hajduk Split
Međimurje Čakovec
6
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
03.0915:00
Agram
Hajduk Split
1
0
FIN
03.0915:00
ŽNK Gorica
Split
0
5
FIN
03.0914:30
Međimurje Čakovec
Dinamo Maksimir
0
2
FIN