Série C (2007)
0
392 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Série C
Quarta Fase
01.1218:00
Nacional de Patos
Barras FC
3
1
FIN
28.1122:30
CRAC
Bahia
4
2
FIN
28.1122:30
Vila Nova-GO
Nacional de Patos
3
0
FIN
28.1122:30
ABC-RN
Red Bull Bragantino
2
1
FIN
28.1122:30
Barras FC
Atlético-GO
2
1
FIN
25.1120:00
Nacional de Patos
CRAC
2
0
FIN
25.1120:00
Bahia
Vila Nova-GO
0
0
FIN
25.1119:00
Atlético-GO
ABC-RN
2
0
FIN
25.1119:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Barras FC
3
1
FIN
22.1123:30
Bahia
ABC-RN
3
0
FIN
22.1122:30
Atlético-GO
Vila Nova-GO
3
2
FIN
22.1122:30
Red Bull Bragantino
CRAC
1
0
FIN
17.1123:30
ABC-RN
Nacional de Patos
1
0
FIN
17.1121:00
Barras FC
Bahia
0
2
FIN
17.1120:00
Vila Nova-GO
Red Bull Bragantino
2
0
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araguaína FR | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V E V E |
2 | Imperatriz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E E E E |
3 | CM Ananindeua | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D E V E E |
4 | Paysandu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D D E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V E V V E |
2 | Fast Clube | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V E E D V |
3 | AD Jaruense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | D V E V D |
4 | São Raimundo-RR | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D D D D E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barras FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E V V D E |
2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E V V |
3 | Ríver-PI | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V D E D E |
4 | Itapipoca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D E D V D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional de Patos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E V D V V |
2 | Potiguar Mossoró | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | E D V E E |
3 | CA Porto | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | V D D E D |
4 | Icasa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D V V D E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional AM | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E V E V D |
2 | Tuna Luso | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | E V V V D |
3 | Amapá Clube | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | E D D D V |
4 | São Raimundo-AM | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E D E D V |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC-RN | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V V E V V |
2 | Atlético Cajazeirense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D V D V E |
3 | Central | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | E D E D E |
4 | Vera Cruz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | E D V D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 | Confiança-SE | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D V V V V |
3 | América-SE | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | V D D D D |
4 | ASA-AL | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D D D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruripe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V E V E V |
2 | Linhares FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | V D D E V |
3 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | D E E V D |
4 | EC Poções | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D V E D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-GO | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | V D V D V |
2 | CRAC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D V D V D |
3 | Ceilândia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D V V D E |
4 | Cacerense EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D V E |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América-RJ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D V D V E |
2 | Guarani | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V D V V E |
3 | Jaguaré EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D E V D D |
4 | Tupi-MG | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | V E D D V |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova-GO | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | E D V V V |
2 | Itumbiara | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V V D V D |
3 | GE Jaciara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | E V V D V |
4 | CdR Guará | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | -15 | D D D D D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V E V |
2 | Águia Negra | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V D D E E |
3 | CE Nova Esperança | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D V E D E |
4 | Sertãozinho | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D E V D |
Grupo 14
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Nova | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V V E E D |
2 | Democrata-GV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | E D V E V |
3 | Juventus | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E E E |
4 | Madureira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D E E |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Claro | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V D E E |
2 | Volta Redonda | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D E D V V |
3 | Friburguense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E E V E D |
4 | Noroeste | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E D V D E |
Grupo 15
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V E E V V |
2 | Canoas SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E V E D V |
3 | Chapecoense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E V D |
4 | Paranavaí | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | E E E D D |
Grupo 16
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | E V V D V |
2 | Esportivo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D V D V V |
3 | ADAP Galo Maringa FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V D E E D |
4 | Caxias | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | E D E E D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Araguaína FR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
2 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E V |
3 (2) | Imperatriz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | Paysandu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | Fast Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
3 (3) | AD Jaruense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E |
4 (4) | São Raimundo-RR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 (1) | Barras FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
3 (3) | Ríver-PI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V E E |
4 (4) | Itapipoca | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Potiguar Mossoró | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V E |
2 (3) | CA Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D E V |
3 (1) | Nacional de Patos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E D V |
4 (4) | Icasa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V V |
2 (2) | Tuna Luso | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
3 (3) | Amapá Clube | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
4 (4) | São Raimundo-AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC-RN | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Central | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E |
4 (4) | Vera Cruz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Confiança-SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
3 (3) | América-SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | V D D |
4 (4) | ASA-AL | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D E |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Linhares FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E V |
3 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E |
4 (4) | EC Poções | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V E D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético-GO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | CRAC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
3 (4) | Cacerense EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V E |
4 (3) | Ceilândia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América-RJ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
2 (3) | Jaguaré EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E V V |
3 (2) | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
4 (4) | Tupi-MG | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Itumbiara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Vila Nova-GO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V |
3 (3) | GE Jaciara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D |
4 (4) | CdR Guará | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
3 (2) | Águia Negra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V E E |
4 (4) | Sertãozinho | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
Grupo 14
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa Nova | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V E E |
2 (3) | Juventus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E E |
3 (2) | Democrata-GV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | Madureira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Volta Redonda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
2 (4) | Noroeste | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V E |
3 (1) | Rio Claro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E E |
4 (3) | Friburguense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V E |
Grupo 15
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | Canoas SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E E |
3 (3) | Chapecoense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D V D |
4 (4) | Paranavaí | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | E E D |
Grupo 16
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Joinville | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Esportivo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D |
3 (3) | ADAP Galo Maringa FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V E D |
4 (4) | Caxias | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Imperatriz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E E |
2 (1) | Araguaína FR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V E D |
3 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D E E |
4 (4) | Paysandu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fast Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E D V |
2 (1) | Rio Branco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
3 (3) | AD Jaruense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D V D |
4 (4) | São Raimundo-RR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
2 (4) | Itapipoca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D V D |
3 (3) | Ríver-PI | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
4 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E E D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional de Patos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V E |
2 (4) | Icasa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V D |
3 (2) | Potiguar Mossoró | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | E E E |
4 (3) | CA Porto | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
2 (2) | Tuna Luso | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V D D |
3 (4) | São Raimundo-AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D D |
4 (3) | Amapá Clube | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | E D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC-RN | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V E D |
2 (3) | Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V |
3 (2) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D E |
4 (4) | Vera Cruz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | E D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V E |
2 (2) | Confiança-SE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V |
3 (3) | América-SE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D E |
4 (4) | ASA-AL | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E V |
2 (2) | Linhares FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D E |
3 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D E D |
4 (4) | EC Poções | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético-GO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D D V |
2 (3) | Ceilândia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D E |
3 (2) | CRAC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
4 (4) | Cacerense EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guarani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D |
2 (1) | América-RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
3 (4) | Tupi-MG | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | E D D |
4 (3) | Jaguaré EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova-GO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V |
2 (3) | GE Jaciara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E D V |
3 (2) | Itumbiara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D |
4 (4) | CdR Guará | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
2 (2) | Águia Negra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D V |
3 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E |
4 (4) | Sertãozinho | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D E D |
Grupo 14
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V E D |
2 (2) | Democrata-GV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | D V E |
3 (3) | Juventus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E E |
4 (4) | Madureira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D E E |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Claro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D E |
2 (3) | Friburguense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E D |
3 (2) | Volta Redonda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D E |
4 (4) | Noroeste | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D E |
Grupo 15
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E V |
2 (2) | Canoas SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V |
3 (4) | Paranavaí | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D E |
4 (3) | Chapecoense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D E D |
Grupo 16
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ADAP Galo Maringa FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D E V |
2 (1) | Joinville | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E D V |
3 (2) | Esportivo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V |
4 (4) | Caxias | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo 19
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V E D V V |
2 | Nacional de Patos | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V D V |
3 | Atlético Cajazeirense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D V D V D |
4 | Linhares FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D E V D D |
Grupo 18
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barras FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E D V V V |
2 | Fast Clube | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | E V D V V |
3 | CM Ananindeua | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | V V V E D |
4 | Nacional AM | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D D D E D |
Grupo 20
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruripe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V E D V V |
2 | ABC-RN | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V V V D V |
3 | Confiança-SE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D E E V D |
4 | CA Porto | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | D D E D D |
Grupo 21
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-GO | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V V D V |
2 | América-RJ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V D D V V |
3 | Volta Redonda | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | D V V D D |
4 | Itumbiara | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D V D |
Grupo 24
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canoas SC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E V E V D |
2 | Villa Nova | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E E V E V |
3 | Joinville | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V D D E V |
4 | Águia Negra | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | D E E D D |
Grupo 23
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esportivo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D E V V E |
2 | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E E V D E |
3 | Red Bull Bragantino | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V D D V V |
4 | Democrata-GV | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E V D D D |
Grupo 22
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V E E V |
2 | Vila Nova-GO | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D V V D |
3 | Guarani | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D V E E D |
4 | Rio Claro | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | V D D D V |
Grupo 17
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperatriz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | V E D D V |
2 | Rio Branco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V E V D V |
3 | Tuna Luso | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D E E V V |
4 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | D E E D D |
Grupo 19
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
3 (3) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D |
4 (4) | Linhares FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D |
Grupo 18
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fast Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V V E |
2 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
3 (1) | Barras FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
4 (4) | Nacional AM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo 20
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | ABC-RN | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Confiança-SE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | CA Porto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo 21
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | América-RJ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Atlético-GO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
3 (3) | Volta Redonda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
4 (4) | Itumbiara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
Grupo 24
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Villa Nova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | E V V |
2 (1) | Canoas SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V E V |
3 (3) | Joinville | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V E V |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo 23
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esportivo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
2 (3) | Red Bull Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D V |
3 (4) | Democrata-GV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D |
4 (2) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo 22
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRAC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V E V |
2 (3) | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
3 (4) | Rio Claro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
4 (2) | Vila Nova-GO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V V D |
Grupo 17
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Imperatriz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Rio Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
3 (3) | Tuna Luso | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
4 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E E V |
Grupo 19
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E D V |
2 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V |
3 (3) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D |
4 (4) | Linhares FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo 18
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V E |
2 (2) | Fast Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D V |
3 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D |
4 (4) | Nacional AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D E D |
Grupo 20
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D V |
2 (3) | Confiança-SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | D V D |
3 (2) | ABC-RN | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V D D |
4 (4) | CA Porto | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo 21
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético-GO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V D E |
2 (2) | América-RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E |
3 (3) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D D D |
4 (4) | Itumbiara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo 24
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canoas SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E V D |
2 (2) | Villa Nova | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | E E D |
3 (3) | Joinville | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D E D |
Grupo 23
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V V |
2 (1) | Esportivo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
3 (3) | Red Bull Bragantino | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D V D |
4 (4) | Democrata-GV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E D D |
Grupo 22
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRAC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
2 (2) | Vila Nova-GO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D V D |
3 (3) | Guarani | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
4 (4) | Rio Claro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo 17
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tuna Luso | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D E D |
2 (1) | Imperatriz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D D |
3 (2) | Rio Branco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E D D |
4 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo 25
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC-RN | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E V V V V |
2 | Bahia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V D D V V |
3 | Rio Branco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | E V V V D |
4 | Fast Clube | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | D D D D D |
Grupo 26
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barras FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V E V V D |
2 | Nacional de Patos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D V V D V |
3 | Coruripe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V D D E V |
4 | Tuna Luso | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D E D D E |
Grupo 28
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | E V V V E |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | E V V D D |
3 | Canoas SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E D D D V |
4 | América-RJ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | E D D V E |
Grupo 27
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova-GO | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | E E V V E |
2 | Atlético-GO | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | E E V E E |
3 | Villa Nova | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E V D D E |
4 | Esportivo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | E D D E E |
Grupo 25
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bahia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 (1) | ABC-RN | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Rio Branco | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
4 (4) | Fast Clube | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D E |
Grupo 26
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Coruripe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
3 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D |
4 (4) | Tuna Luso | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E V |
Grupo 28
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Red Bull Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D |
2 (1) | CRAC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Canoas SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
4 (4) | América-RJ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D V D |
Grupo 27
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova-GO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | Atlético-GO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V E |
3 (3) | Villa Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D E |
4 (4) | Esportivo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E |
Grupo 25
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC-RN | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E V D |
2 (3) | Rio Branco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
3 (2) | Bahia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D E |
4 (4) | Fast Clube | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo 26
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E D V |
2 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D V |
3 (3) | Coruripe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
4 (4) | Tuna Luso | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo 28
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRAC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | Canoas SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V |
3 (4) | América-RJ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E D E |
4 (2) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D D |
Grupo 27
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova-GO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
2 (2) | Atlético-GO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E |
3 (3) | Villa Nova | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D E |
4 (4) | Esportivo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D V V D E |
2 | Bahia | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | D E V V E |
3 | Vila Nova-GO | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | V E D V D |
4 | ABC-RN | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | V D D V V |
5 | Atlético-GO | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | D V V D V |
6 | CRAC | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | V D D V D |
7 | Barras FC | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | D V D D V |
8 | Nacional de Patos | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | V D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ABC-RN | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | CRAC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Vila Nova-GO | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V V V |
5 (5) | Atlético-GO | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V E D |
6 (2) | Bahia | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | E V E V E |
7 (7) | Barras FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | V D V E D |
8 (8) | Nacional de Patos | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | V V D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bahia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | D V E E V |
2 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D V E E |
3 (3) | Vila Nova-GO | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | E D D V D |
4 (5) | Atlético-GO | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D E D V |
5 (6) | CRAC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D D D D V |
6 (4) | ABC-RN | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D E D |
7 (8) | Nacional de Patos | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D D D |
8 (7) | Barras FC | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | D D D D D |