Serie C (2007)
0
392 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Serie C
4th Phase
01.1218:00
Nacional de Patos
Barras FC
3
1
FT
28.1122:30
CRAC
Bahia
4
2
FT
28.1122:30
Vila Nova
Nacional de Patos
3
0
FT
28.1122:30
ABC
RB Bragantino
2
1
FT
28.1122:30
Barras FC
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
FT
25.1120:00
Nacional de Patos
CRAC
2
0
FT
25.1120:00
Bahia
Vila Nova
0
0
FT
25.1119:00
Atlético Goianiense
ABC
2
0
FT
25.1119:00
RB Bragantino
Barras FC
3
1
FT
22.1123:30
Bahia
ABC
3
0
FT
22.1122:30
Atlético Goianiense
Vila Nova
3
2
FT
22.1122:30
RB Bragantino
CRAC
1
0
FT
17.1123:30
ABC
Nacional de Patos
1
0
FT
17.1121:00
Barras FC
Bahia
0
2
FT
17.1120:00
Vila Nova
RB Bragantino
2
0
FT
Table and standings
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araguaína FR | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D W D |
2 | Imperatriz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D D D |
3 | CM Ananindeua | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W D D |
4 | Paysandu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W D W W D |
2 | Fast Clube | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D L W |
3 | AD Jaruense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | L W D W L |
4 | São Raimundo RR | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L L D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barras FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W L D |
2 | Sampaio Corrêa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D W W |
3 | Ríver | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W L D L D |
4 | Itapipoca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L D L W L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional de Patos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W L W W |
2 | Potiguar Mossoró | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D L W D D |
3 | CA Porto | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L D L |
4 | Icasa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L W W L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional AM | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W D W L |
2 | Tuna Luso | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D W W W L |
3 | Amapá Clube | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D L L L W |
4 | São Raimundo AM | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D L D L W |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W D W W |
2 | Atlético Cajazeirense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W L W D |
3 | Central | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D L D L D |
4 | Vera Cruz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | D L W L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 | Confiança | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W W W |
3 | América SE | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | W L L L L |
4 | ASA | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruripe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D W D W |
2 | Linhares FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L D W |
3 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | L D D W L |
4 | EC Poções | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L W D L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Goianiense | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W L W |
2 | CRAC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W L |
3 | Ceilândia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W L D |
4 | Cacerense EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L W D |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América RJ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W L W D |
2 | Guarani | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W W D |
3 | Jaguaré EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L D W L L |
4 | Tupi | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W D L L W |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D L W W W |
2 | Itumbiara | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L W L |
3 | GE Jaciara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W L W |
4 | CdR Guará | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W D W |
2 | Águia Negra | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L D D |
3 | CE Nova Esperança | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W D L D |
4 | Sertãozinho | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L L D W L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Nova | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W D D L |
2 | Democrata GV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | D L W D W |
3 | Juventus | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D D D |
4 | Madureira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L D D |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Claro | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L D D |
2 | Volta Redonda | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D L W W |
3 | Friburguense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D W D L |
4 | Noroeste | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W L D |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D D W W |
2 | Canoas SC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W D L W |
3 | Chapecoense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D W L |
4 | Paranavaí | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D L L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W L W |
2 | Esportivo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L W W |
3 | ADAP Galo Maringa FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L D D L |
4 | Caxias | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L D D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Araguaína FR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D W |
3 (2) | Imperatriz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Paysandu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 (2) | Fast Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | AD Jaruense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | São Raimundo RR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
2 (1) | Barras FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3 (3) | Ríver | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Itapipoca | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Potiguar Mossoró | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W D |
2 (3) | CA Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
3 (1) | Nacional de Patos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W |
4 (4) | Icasa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
2 (2) | Tuna Luso | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | Amapá Clube | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W W |
4 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Central | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Vera Cruz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Confiança | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | América SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | ASA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Linhares FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
3 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | EC Poções | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | CRAC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
3 (4) | Cacerense EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
4 (3) | Ceilândia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América RJ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 (3) | Jaguaré EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W |
3 (2) | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
4 (4) | Tupi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Itumbiara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Vila Nova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W W |
3 (3) | GE Jaciara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W L |
4 (4) | CdR Guará | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3 (2) | Águia Negra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Sertãozinho | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa Nova | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D D |
2 (3) | Juventus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (2) | Democrata GV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | Madureira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Volta Redonda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W W |
2 (4) | Noroeste | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D |
3 (1) | Rio Claro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
4 (3) | Friburguense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Canoas SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D D |
3 (3) | Chapecoense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L |
4 (4) | Paranavaí | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Joinville | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Esportivo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | ADAP Galo Maringa FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
4 (4) | Caxias | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Imperatriz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
2 (1) | Araguaína FR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D L |
3 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D |
4 (4) | Paysandu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fast Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W |
2 (1) | Rio Branco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
3 (3) | AD Jaruense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L |
4 (4) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
2 (4) | Itapipoca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W L |
3 (3) | Ríver | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
4 (2) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional de Patos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (4) | Icasa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3 (2) | Potiguar Mossoró | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D |
4 (3) | CA Porto | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
2 (2) | Tuna Luso | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
3 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
4 (3) | Amapá Clube | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L |
2 (3) | Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
3 (2) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Vera Cruz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Confiança | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3 (3) | América SE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | ASA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W |
2 (2) | Linhares FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D |
3 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L D L |
4 (4) | EC Poções | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
2 (3) | Ceilândia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
3 (2) | CRAC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
4 (4) | Cacerense EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guarani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
2 (1) | América RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
3 (4) | Tupi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
4 (3) | Jaguaré EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
2 (3) | GE Jaciara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W |
3 (2) | Itumbiara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | CdR Guará | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
2 (2) | Águia Negra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
3 (3) | CE Nova Esperança | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Sertãozinho | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villa Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L |
2 (2) | Democrata GV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | L W D |
3 (3) | Juventus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | Madureira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D D |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Claro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
2 (3) | Friburguense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
3 (2) | Volta Redonda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
4 (4) | Noroeste | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Canoas SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
3 (4) | Paranavaí | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L D |
4 (3) | Chapecoense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ADAP Galo Maringa FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
2 (1) | Joinville | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W |
3 (2) | Esportivo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W |
4 (4) | Caxias | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W D L W W |
2 | Nacional de Patos | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W L W |
3 | Atlético Cajazeirense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L W L |
4 | Linhares FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | L D W L L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barras FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D L W W W |
2 | Fast Clube | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | D W L W W |
3 | CM Ananindeua | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W W W D L |
4 | Nacional AM | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L D L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruripe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D L W W |
2 | ABC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W W W L W |
3 | Confiança | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D W L |
4 | CA Porto | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D L L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Goianiense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W L W |
2 | América RJ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L L W W |
3 | Volta Redonda | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W L L |
4 | Itumbiara | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L W L |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canoas SC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W D W L |
2 | Villa Nova | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D D W D W |
3 | Joinville | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W L L D W |
4 | Águia Negra | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L D D L L |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esportivo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L D W W D |
2 | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W L D |
3 | RB Bragantino | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L W W |
4 | Democrata GV | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D W L L L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W D D W |
2 | Vila Nova | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L W W L |
3 | Guarani | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D D L |
4 | Rio Claro | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | W L L L W |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperatriz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | W D L L W |
2 | Rio Branco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W D W L W |
3 | Tuna Luso | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L D D W W |
4 | Sampaio Corrêa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L D D L L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
3 (3) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L |
4 (4) | Linhares FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fast Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D |
2 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
3 (1) | Barras FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
4 (4) | Nacional AM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | ABC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Confiança | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | CA Porto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | L L L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | América RJ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Volta Redonda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
4 (4) | Itumbiara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Villa Nova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | D W W |
2 (1) | Canoas SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W |
3 (3) | Joinville | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D W |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esportivo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
2 (3) | RB Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L W |
3 (4) | Democrata GV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L |
4 (2) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRAC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D W |
2 (3) | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
3 (4) | Rio Claro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
4 (2) | Vila Nova | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Imperatriz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Rio Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
3 (3) | Tuna Luso | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
4 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D L W |
2 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W |
3 (3) | Atlético Cajazeirense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
4 (4) | Linhares FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
2 (2) | Fast Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W |
3 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Nacional AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coruripe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L W |
2 (3) | Confiança | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | L W L |
3 (2) | ABC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | CA Porto | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Goianiense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L D |
2 (2) | América RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
3 (3) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
4 (4) | Itumbiara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group 24
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canoas SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D W L |
2 (2) | Villa Nova | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D D L |
3 (3) | Joinville | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Águia Negra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
Group 23
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Roma Esporte de Apucarana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W W |
2 (1) | Esportivo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | RB Bragantino | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L |
4 (4) | Democrata GV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRAC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
2 (2) | Vila Nova | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L W L |
3 (3) | Guarani | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
4 (4) | Rio Claro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tuna Luso | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D L |
2 (1) | Imperatriz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
3 (2) | Rio Branco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
4 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W W W |
2 | Bahia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L L W W |
3 | Rio Branco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W W L |
4 | Fast Clube | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L L |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barras FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W W L |
2 | Nacional de Patos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L W W L W |
3 | Coruripe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L D W |
4 | Tuna Luso | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L D L L D |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W W D |
2 | RB Bragantino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D W W L L |
3 | Canoas SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D L L L W |
4 | América RJ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | D L L W D |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | D D W W D |
2 | Atlético Goianiense | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D D W D D |
3 | Villa Nova | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D W L L D |
4 | Esportivo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D L L D D |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bahia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | ABC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Rio Branco | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
4 (4) | Fast Clube | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Coruripe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L |
4 (4) | Tuna Luso | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | RB Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
2 (1) | CRAC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
3 (3) | Canoas SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
4 (4) | América RJ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L W L |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Goianiense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W D |
3 (3) | Villa Nova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | Esportivo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
Group 25
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L |
2 (3) | Rio Branco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L |
3 (2) | Bahia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Fast Clube | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
Group 26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barras FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W |
2 (2) | Nacional de Patos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W |
3 (3) | Coruripe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Tuna Luso | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Group 28
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRAC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | Canoas SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W |
3 (4) | América RJ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L D |
4 (2) | RB Bragantino | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
Group 27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vila Nova | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
2 (2) | Atlético Goianiense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
3 (3) | Villa Nova | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D |
4 (4) | Esportivo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L W W L D |
2 | Bahia | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | L D W W D |
3 | Vila Nova | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W D L W L |
4 | ABC | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L W W |
5 | Atlético Goianiense | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W W L W |
6 | CRAC | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | W L L W L |
7 | Barras FC | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | L W L L W |
8 | Nacional de Patos | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ABC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | RB Bragantino | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | CRAC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Vila Nova | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Atlético Goianiense | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W D L |
6 (2) | Bahia | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | D W D W D |
7 (7) | Barras FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W L W D L |
8 (8) | Nacional de Patos | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bahia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | L W D D W |
2 (1) | RB Bragantino | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L L W D D |
3 (3) | Vila Nova | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D L L W L |
4 (5) | Atlético Goianiense | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L D L W |
5 (6) | CRAC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L L W |
6 (4) | ABC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L D L |
7 (8) | Nacional de Patos | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Barras FC | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L L |