Campeonato Mineiro 3 (2021)
0
74 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberaba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V D V |
2 | Araxá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D E V V D |
3 | Inter de Minas | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V E V D E |
4 | SE Patrocinense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D V V V |
5 | Araguari | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:30 | -28 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santarritense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V E V E E |
2 | Poços de Caldas | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | V V E E E |
3 | Varginha EC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D V E V E |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D D V E V |
5 | Figueirense MG | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América TO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V E V E E |
2 | Manchester FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V D V V E |
3 | Boston City | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | V E D D D |
4 | Contagem | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | D D V V V |
5 | Bétis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Araxá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | E V V V |
2 (1) | Uberaba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | V D V V |
3 (4) | SE Patrocinense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D V V E |
4 (3) | Inter de Minas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D E E |
5 (5) | Araguari | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | D D E E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Poços de Caldas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E E E |
2 (1) | Santarritense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E V D |
3 (3) | Varginha EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D V E D |
4 (4) | Três Corações | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D V D D |
5 (5) | Figueirense MG | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América TO | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E V V V |
2 (2) | Manchester FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E D |
3 (4) | Contagem | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V V E |
4 (3) | Boston City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | V D D V |
5 (5) | Bétis | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uberaba | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V V E D |
2 (3) | Inter de Minas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E E |
3 (2) | Araxá | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D V D E |
4 (4) | SE Patrocinense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V E D |
5 (5) | Araguari | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Varginha EC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V E V V |
2 (1) | Santarritense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V E V |
3 (2) | Poços de Caldas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V E E V |
4 (4) | Três Corações | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D E V V |
5 (5) | Figueirense MG | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manchester FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V E |
2 (3) | Boston City | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E D V V |
3 (4) | Contagem | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V D |
4 (1) | América TO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E E D |
5 (5) | Bétis | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | D D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberaba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 |
2 | Araxá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 |
3 | Inter de Minas | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | SE Patrocinense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
5 | Araguari | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:30 | -28 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santarritense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Poços de Caldas | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
3 | Varginha EC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 |
5 | Figueirense MG | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América TO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Manchester FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Boston City | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | Contagem | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
5 | Bétis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Possível Próxima Rodada