Mineiro 3 (2021)
0
74 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberaba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W L W |
2 | Araxá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L D W W L |
3 | Inter de Minas | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D W L D |
4 | SE Patrocinense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | L L W W W |
5 | Araguari | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:30 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santarritense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W D D |
2 | Poços de Caldas | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W D D D |
3 | Varginha EC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | L W D W D |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W D W |
5 | Figueirense MG | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América TO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W D D |
2 | Manchester FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W L W W D |
3 | Boston City | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | W D L L L |
4 | Contagem | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | L L W W W |
5 | Bétis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Araxá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W W |
2 (1) | Uberaba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | W L W W |
3 (4) | SE Patrocinense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W D |
4 (3) | Inter de Minas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D D |
5 (5) | Araguari | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | L L D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Poços de Caldas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D D |
2 (1) | Santarritense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D W L |
3 (3) | Varginha EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D L |
4 (4) | Três Corações | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Figueirense MG | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América TO | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Manchester FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D L |
3 (4) | Contagem | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W D |
4 (3) | Boston City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | W L L W |
5 (5) | Bétis | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uberaba | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D L |
2 (3) | Inter de Minas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D D |
3 (2) | Araxá | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W L D |
4 (4) | SE Patrocinense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W D L |
5 (5) | Araguari | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Varginha EC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W D W W |
2 (1) | Santarritense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D W |
3 (2) | Poços de Caldas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D D W |
4 (4) | Três Corações | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W W |
5 (5) | Figueirense MG | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manchester FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W D |
2 (3) | Boston City | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W W |
3 (4) | Contagem | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W L |
4 (1) | América TO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D D L |
5 (5) | Bétis | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L L |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberaba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 |
2 | Araxá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 |
3 | Inter de Minas | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | SE Patrocinense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
5 | Araguari | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:30 | -28 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santarritense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Poços de Caldas | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
3 | Varginha EC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 |
5 | Figueirense MG | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América TO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Manchester FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Boston City | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | Contagem | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
5 | Bétis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Next Round