Campeonato Matogrossense (2010)
0
112 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato - Final
29.0400:45
União Rondonópolis
Operário FC
3
2
FIN
25.04
Operário FC
União Rondonópolis
3
3
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinais
22.0400:45
Operário FC
Araguaia AC
5
0
FIN
22.0400:10
União Rondonópolis
SE Vila Aurora
1
1
FIN
15.0400:45
SE Vila Aurora
União Rondonópolis
0
1
FIN
14.0423:00
Araguaia AC
Operário FC
2
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
11.04
Luverdense-MT
União Rondonópolis
1
1
FIN
11.04
Sorriso EC
Araguaia AC
2
1
FIN
11.04
SE Vila Aurora
CRA Campoverdense
1
1
FIN
11.0421:00
Barra do Garças FC
Operário FC
1
2
FIN
04.04
CRA Campoverdense
SE Vila Aurora
0
1
FIN
04.04
União Rondonópolis
Luverdense-MT
3
2
FIN
04.0421:00
Araguaia AC
Sorriso EC
5
1
FIN
04.0419:30
Operário FC
Barra do Garças FC
1
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
01.0419:30
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Mixto EC
0
5
FIN
01.0413:00
Cuiabá-MT
Operário FC
1
2
FIN
01.0400:30
Sinop
Sorriso EC
2
3
FIN
31.0323:00
Araguaia AC
Rondonópolis EC
0
2
FIN
31.0322:15
CRA Campoverdense
Luverdense-MT
2
3
FIN
31.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cacerense EC
Cáceres EC
28.03
SE Vila Aurora
União Rondonópolis
2
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
28.0319:30
Mixto EC
Rondonópolis EC
3
0
FIN
28.0319:30
Operário FC
Luverdense-MT
2
2
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
27.0319:30
Cuiabá-MT
CRA Campoverdense
1
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
25.0300:30
Sinop
CRA Campoverdense
1
2
FIN
25.0300:30
Sorriso EC
Cuiabá-MT
1
0
FIN
25.0300:10
Luverdense-MT
Cacerense EC
6
1
FIN
25.0300:10
Cáceres EC
Operário FC
1
7
FIN
25.0300:10
Rondonópolis EC
Barra do Garças FC
3
2
FIN
25.0300:10
Mixto EC
Araguaia AC
2
1
FIN
24.0320:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
SE Vila Aurora
1
3
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
21.0322:00
Operário FC
Cacerense EC
6
0
FIN
21.0322:00
Cáceres EC
Sorriso EC
0
14
FIN
21.0322:00
Luverdense-MT
Sinop
1
0
FIN
21.0322:00
Rondonópolis EC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
5
0
FIN
21.0321:00
Barra do Garças FC
SE Vila Aurora
0
1
FIN
21.0320:00
Mixto EC
União Rondonópolis
2
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
19.0300:10
Rondonópolis EC
SE Vila Aurora
0
0
FIN
19.0300:10
CRA Campoverdense
Cáceres EC
9
1
FIN
18.0323:10
Araguaia AC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
2
1
FIN
18.0300:30
Sorriso EC
Operário FC
1
0
FIN
18.0300:10
União Rondonópolis
Barra do Garças FC
2
2
FIN
18.0300:10
Cacerense EC
Sinop
1
2
FIN
18.0300:10
Cuiabá-MT
Luverdense-MT
3
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
14.0322:00
SE Vila Aurora
Mixto EC
4
1
FIN
14.0322:00
Luverdense-MT
Sorriso EC
1
0
FIN
14.0322:00
Cacerense EC
CRA Campoverdense
1
0
FIN
14.0321:00
Araguaia AC
Barra do Garças FC
1
0
FIN
14.0321:00
Cuiabá-MT
Cáceres EC
11
1
FIN
14.0300:30
Sinop
Operário FC
0
0
FIN
13.0320:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
União Rondonópolis
1
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
12.0300:10
CRA Campoverdense
Sorriso EC
3
0
FIN
12.0300:10
Cacerense EC
Cuiabá-MT
0
2
FIN
11.0300:10
Cáceres EC
Sinop
0
1
FIN
11.0300:10
União Rondonópolis
Araguaia AC
0
0
FIN
10.03
Barra do Garças FC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
3
2
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
07.0322:00
União Rondonópolis
Rondonópolis EC
2
1
FIN
07.0322:00
Cáceres EC
Luverdense-MT
0
4
FIN
07.0321:00
Barra do Garças FC
Mixto EC
2
1
FIN
07.0320:00
Operário FC
CRA Campoverdense
0
1
FIN
07.0300:30
Sorriso EC
Cacerense EC
1
0
FIN
07.0300:30
Sinop
Cuiabá-MT
2
0
FIN
07.0300:00
SE Vila Aurora
Araguaia AC
1
2
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
05.0300:10
Cacerense EC
Luverdense-MT
1
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
04.0320:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Araguaia AC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
03.0320:00
Operário FC
Cáceres EC
1
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
28.0222:00
Cáceres EC
Cacerense EC
4
5
FIN
28.0222:00
Sorriso EC
Sinop
2
1
FIN
28.0222:00
Luverdense-MT
CRA Campoverdense
3
2
FIN
28.0222:00
União Rondonópolis
SE Vila Aurora
1
2
FIN
28.0221:00
Barra do Garças FC
Araguaia AC
4
0
FIN
28.0220:00
Operário FC
Cuiabá-MT
0
1
FIN
28.0220:00
Mixto EC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
2
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
26.0200:30
Sinop
Cáceres EC
5
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
26.0200:10
SE Vila Aurora
Barra do Garças FC
2
2
FIN
25.0219:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Rondonópolis EC
3
1
FIN
25.0200:10
Cuiabá-MT
Sorriso EC
1
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
21.0222:00
Rondonópolis EC
Mixto EC
0
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
21.0222:00
CRA Campoverdense
Sinop
1
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
21.0222:00
Araguaia AC
União Rondonópolis
0
2
FIN
18.0223:10
SE Vila Aurora
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
4
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
17.0223:45
União Rondonópolis
Mixto EC
2
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
17.0223:30
Sinop
Luverdense-MT
1
1
FIN
17.0223:10
Cacerense EC
Operário FC
1
2
FIN
17.0223:10
CRA Campoverdense
Cuiabá-MT
3
2
FIN
17.0223:10
Sorriso EC
Cáceres EC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
13.0223:30
Sinop
Cacerense EC
4
0
FIN
13.0222:00
Araguaia AC
SE Vila Aurora
2
2
FIN
13.0221:00
Rondonópolis EC
União Rondonópolis
2
4
FIN
13.0221:00
Cáceres EC
CRA Campoverdense
0
1
FIN
13.0221:00
Luverdense-MT
Cuiabá-MT
0
0
FIN
13.0220:00
Mixto EC
Barra do Garças FC
1
4
FIN
13.0219:00
Operário FC
Sorriso EC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
11.0223:10
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Barra do Garças FC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
07.0221:00
Cacerense EC
Sorriso EC
3
3
FIN
07.0221:00
Luverdense-MT
Cáceres EC
3
0
FIN
07.0221:00
SE Vila Aurora
Rondonópolis EC
1
0
FIN
07.0221:00
CRA Campoverdense
Operário FC
1
2
FIN
07.0220:00
Barra do Garças FC
União Rondonópolis
1
1
FIN
06.0221:00
Cuiabá-MT
Sinop
3
3
FIN