Matogrossense 1 (2010)
0
112 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Matogrossense 1
Championship - Finals
29.0400:45
União Rondonópolis
Operário FC
3
2
FT
25.04
Operário FC
União Rondonópolis
3
3
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
22.0400:45
Operário FC
Araguaia AC
5
0
FT
22.0400:10
União Rondonópolis
SE Vila Aurora
1
1
FT
15.0400:45
SE Vila Aurora
União Rondonópolis
0
1
FT
14.0423:00
Araguaia AC
Operário FC
2
0
FT
2nd Phase
11.04
Luverdense
União Rondonópolis
1
1
FT
11.04
Sorriso EC
Araguaia AC
2
1
FT
11.04
SE Vila Aurora
CRA Campoverdense
1
1
FT
11.0421:00
Barra do Garças FC
Operário FC
1
2
FT
04.04
CRA Campoverdense
SE Vila Aurora
0
1
FT
04.04
União Rondonópolis
Luverdense
3
2
FT
04.0421:00
Araguaia AC
Sorriso EC
5
1
FT
04.0419:30
Operário FC
Barra do Garças FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
01.0419:30
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Mixto EC
0
5
FT
01.0413:00
Cuiabá
Operário FC
1
2
FT
01.0400:30
Sinop
Sorriso EC
2
3
FT
31.0323:00
Araguaia AC
Rondonópolis EC
0
2
FT
31.0322:15
CRA Campoverdense
Luverdense
2
3
FT
31.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cacerense EC
Cáceres EC
28.03
SE Vila Aurora
União Rondonópolis
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
28.0319:30
Mixto EC
Rondonópolis EC
3
0
FT
28.0319:30
Operário FC
Luverdense
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
27.0319:30
Cuiabá
CRA Campoverdense
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
25.0300:30
Sinop
CRA Campoverdense
1
2
FT
25.0300:30
Sorriso EC
Cuiabá
1
0
FT
25.0300:10
Luverdense
Cacerense EC
6
1
FT
25.0300:10
Cáceres EC
Operário FC
1
7
FT
25.0300:10
Rondonópolis EC
Barra do Garças FC
3
2
FT
25.0300:10
Mixto EC
Araguaia AC
2
1
FT
24.0320:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
SE Vila Aurora
1
3
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
21.0322:00
Operário FC
Cacerense EC
6
0
FT
21.0322:00
Cáceres EC
Sorriso EC
0
14
FT
21.0322:00
Luverdense
Sinop
1
0
FT
21.0322:00
Rondonópolis EC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
5
0
FT
21.0321:00
Barra do Garças FC
SE Vila Aurora
0
1
FT
21.0320:00
Mixto EC
União Rondonópolis
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
19.0300:10
Rondonópolis EC
SE Vila Aurora
0
0
FT
19.0300:10
CRA Campoverdense
Cáceres EC
9
1
FT
18.0323:10
Araguaia AC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
2
1
FT
18.0300:30
Sorriso EC
Operário FC
1
0
FT
18.0300:10
União Rondonópolis
Barra do Garças FC
2
2
FT
18.0300:10
Cacerense EC
Sinop
1
2
FT
18.0300:10
Cuiabá
Luverdense
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
14.0322:00
SE Vila Aurora
Mixto EC
4
1
FT
14.0322:00
Luverdense
Sorriso EC
1
0
FT
14.0322:00
Cacerense EC
CRA Campoverdense
1
0
FT
14.0321:00
Araguaia AC
Barra do Garças FC
1
0
FT
14.0321:00
Cuiabá
Cáceres EC
11
1
FT
14.0300:30
Sinop
Operário FC
0
0
FT
13.0320:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
União Rondonópolis
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
12.0300:10
CRA Campoverdense
Sorriso EC
3
0
FT
12.0300:10
Cacerense EC
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
11.0300:10
Cáceres EC
Sinop
0
1
FT
11.0300:10
União Rondonópolis
Araguaia AC
0
0
FT
10.03
Barra do Garças FC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
07.0322:00
União Rondonópolis
Rondonópolis EC
2
1
FT
07.0322:00
Cáceres EC
Luverdense
0
4
FT
07.0321:00
Barra do Garças FC
Mixto EC
2
1
FT
07.0320:00
Operário FC
CRA Campoverdense
0
1
FT
07.0300:30
Sorriso EC
Cacerense EC
1
0
FT
07.0300:30
Sinop
Cuiabá
2
0
FT
07.0300:00
SE Vila Aurora
Araguaia AC
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
05.0300:10
Cacerense EC
Luverdense
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
04.0320:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Araguaia AC
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
03.0320:00
Operário FC
Cáceres EC
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
28.0222:00
Cáceres EC
Cacerense EC
4
5
FT
28.0222:00
Sorriso EC
Sinop
2
1
FT
28.0222:00
Luverdense
CRA Campoverdense
3
2
FT
28.0222:00
União Rondonópolis
SE Vila Aurora
1
2
FT
28.0221:00
Barra do Garças FC
Araguaia AC
4
0
FT
28.0220:00
Operário FC
Cuiabá
0
1
FT
28.0220:00
Mixto EC
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
26.0200:30
Sinop
Cáceres EC
5
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
26.0200:10
SE Vila Aurora
Barra do Garças FC
2
2
FT
25.0219:00
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Rondonópolis EC
3
1
FT
25.0200:10
Cuiabá
Sorriso EC
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
21.0222:00
Rondonópolis EC
Mixto EC
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
21.0222:00
CRA Campoverdense
Sinop
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
21.0222:00
Araguaia AC
União Rondonópolis
0
2
FT
18.0223:10
SE Vila Aurora
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
17.0223:45
União Rondonópolis
Mixto EC
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
17.0223:30
Sinop
Luverdense
1
1
FT
17.0223:10
Cacerense EC
Operário FC
1
2
FT
17.0223:10
CRA Campoverdense
Cuiabá
3
2
FT
17.0223:10
Sorriso EC
Cáceres EC
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
13.0223:30
Sinop
Cacerense EC
4
0
FT
13.0222:00
Araguaia AC
SE Vila Aurora
2
2
FT
13.0221:00
Rondonópolis EC
União Rondonópolis
2
4
FT
13.0221:00
Cáceres EC
CRA Campoverdense
0
1
FT
13.0221:00
Luverdense
Cuiabá
0
0
FT
13.0220:00
Mixto EC
Barra do Garças FC
1
4
FT
13.0219:00
Operário FC
Sorriso EC
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
11.0223:10
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
Barra do Garças FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
07.0221:00
Cacerense EC
Sorriso EC
3
3
FT
07.0221:00
Luverdense
Cáceres EC
3
0
FT
07.0221:00
SE Vila Aurora
Rondonópolis EC
1
0
FT
07.0221:00
CRA Campoverdense
Operário FC
1
2
FT
07.0220:00
Barra do Garças FC
União Rondonópolis
1
1
FT
06.0221:00
Cuiabá
Sinop
3
3
FT