Copa Sul-Americana (2023)
0
157 jogos
Últimos resultados
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
Final
28.1020:00
Fortaleza
LDU
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
Semifinais
04.1022:00
Defensa y Justicia
LDU
0
0
FIN
04.1000:30
Fortaleza
Corinthians
2
0
FIN
27.0922:00
LDU
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
FIN
27.0900:30
Corinthians
Fortaleza
1
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
31.0822:00
São Paulo
LDU
PEN
4
5
1
0
FIN
31.0822:00
Fortaleza
América-MG
2
1
FIN
30.0822:00
Defensa y Justicia
Botafogo
2
1
FIN
30.0800:30
Estudiantes De La Plata
Corinthians
PEN
2
3
1
0
FIN
24.0822:00
LDU
São Paulo
2
1
FIN
24.0822:00
América-MG
Fortaleza
1
3
FIN
23.0822:00
Botafogo
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
23.0800:30
Corinthians
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
0
FIN
Oitavas de Final
11.0800:00
Red Bull Bragantino
América-MG
PEN
3
4
3
3
FIN
11.0800:00
LDU
Deportivo Nublense
PEN
4
3
2
3
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell s Old Boys | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E V V V V |
2 | Audax Italiano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E V V V E |
3 | Santos | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | E D D D E |
4 | Blooming | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V E E E V |
2 | Botafogo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | E E V E V |
3 | Magallanes | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | E D E E D |
4 | César Vallejo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 | América-MG | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V D E D |
3 | Millonarios | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D D E V V |
4 | Peñarol | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V D V V V |
2 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V E D E D |
3 | Palestino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D E V E V |
4 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V E V E V |
2 | Estudiantes De La Plata | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V E V E V |
3 | Tacuary | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:21 | -13 | D V D V D |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani Asuncion | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V E V E V |
2 | Emelec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V E E E V |
3 | Danubio | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D E D |
4 | Huracán | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goiás | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V V E |
2 | Universitario Lima | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D D V E |
3 | Santa Fe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D D V |
4 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | D E V D D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 | Tigre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D V E V V |
3 | Tolima | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D E E D |
4 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
16 avos de Final
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newell s Old Boys | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
2 (2) | Audax Italiano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Santos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D E |
4 (4) | Blooming | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LDU | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V E V |
2 (2) | Botafogo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E E V |
3 (3) | Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | América-MG | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V D V |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
4 (4) | Peñarol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D |
3 (3) | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D E V |
4 (4) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | V D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V E V |
2 (2) | Estudiantes De La Plata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V E V |
3 (3) | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D V D |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani Asuncion | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Emelec | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
3 (3) | Danubio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D V |
4 (4) | Huracán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E E V |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universitario Lima | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
2 (3) | Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 (1) | Goiás | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V E |
4 (4) | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V V |
2 (3) | Tolima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D |
3 (2) | Tigre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V E D |
4 (4) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newell s Old Boys | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Audax Italiano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Santos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D D V |
4 (4) | Blooming | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Botafogo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E |
2 (1) | LDU | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
3 (3) | Magallanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D E D |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
2 (2) | América-MG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
4 (4) | Peñarol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
2 (3) | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D |
3 (2) | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
4 (4) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E V V |
2 (2) | Estudiantes De La Plata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E V |
3 (3) | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | D V D |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani Asuncion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E V D |
2 (2) | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E E D |
3 (3) | Danubio | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D E D |
4 (4) | Huracán | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goiás | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E |
2 (2) | Universitario Lima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D V |
3 (4) | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
4 (3) | Santa Fe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V E V |
2 (2) | Tigre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 (3) | Tolima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E V |
4 (4) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe