Segunda Divisão Sub-21 (2015/2016)
0
306 jogos
Últimos resultados
Turquia : Segunda Divisão Sub-21
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
14.0512:30
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
14.0510:30
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
14.0510:30
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
4
2
FIN
14.0510:30
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
13.0510:30
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
5
0
FIN
13.0510:00
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
3
FIN
13.0508:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
2
1
FIN
12.0512:30
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
2
FIN
12.0510:00
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
09.0512:30
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0510:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
08.0512:30
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
4
FIN
08.0512:30
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
1
3
FIN
07.0512:30
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
07.0512:30
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
5
FIN
07.0510:30
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
3
3
FIN
07.0510:00
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
3
2
FIN
06.0512:30
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
01.0512:31
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
01.0510:30
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
01.0510:00
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
4
0
FIN
30.0412:30
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
30.0412:30
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
2
3
FIN
30.0412:30
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
30.0410:00
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
2
FIN
29.0412:30
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
5
0
FIN
28.0412:30
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
25.0412:30
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
24.0412:31
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
1
7
FIN
24.0412:31
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
1
FIN
24.0412:30
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
24.0411:01
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
1
FIN
23.0412:30
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
23.0412:30
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
0
FIN
23.0412:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
23.0410:00
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
18.0411:30
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
5
0
FIN
18.0411:30
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
0
2
FIN
18.0411:30
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
18.0409:00
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
1
0
FIN
17.0411:30
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
0
FIN
17.0411:30
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
17.0411:30
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN
16.0411:30
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
2
0
FIN
16.0410:00
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
14.0411:30
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
2
FIN
14.0409:15
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
14.0409:00
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
3
FIN
13.0411:30
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN
13.0411:30
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
13.0411:30
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
3
FIN
12.0411:30
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
2
3
FIN
12.0411:30
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
12.0411:30
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
10.0411:30
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
4
3
FIN
10.0411:30
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0411:30
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
0
0
FIN
09.0411:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
4
1
FIN
09.0411:30
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
08.0411:30
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
2
3
FIN
08.0411:30
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
08.0411:30
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
3
0
FIN
08.0408:00
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
04.0410:30
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
04.0410:00
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
03.0410:30
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
03.0410:30
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
2
1
FIN
03.0410:00
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN
03.0410:00
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
02.0410:30
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
5
0
FIN
02.0410:30
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
02.0408:00
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
26.0311:30
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
20.0311:00
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
19.0311:30
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
0
1
FIN
19.0311:30
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
19.0311:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
2
FIN
19.0311:00
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
3
FIN
18.0311:30
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
2
0
FIN
18.0311:30
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
18.0311:30
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
4
FIN
18.0311:00
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
16.0311:00
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
11.0311:30
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
1
FIN
11.0311:30
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
3
FIN
11.0311:30
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
11.0311:00
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
11.0311:00
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN
11.0311:00
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
1
3
FIN
11.0309:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
06.0311:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
4
1
FIN
06.0311:30
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
3
2
FIN
06.0311:30
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
06.0311:30
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
2
0
FIN
06.0311:30
Samsun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
05.0311:30
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Alanyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
05.0311:00
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Denizlispor Kulübü Sub-21
0
2
FIN
05.0311:00
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Göztepe AŞ Sub-21
1
0
FIN
04.0311:30
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
29.0211:30
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Altınordu Spor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN