Copa (2007/2008)
0
87 jogos
Últimos resultados
Turquia : Copa
Final
07.0517:00
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
PEN
10
11
0
0
FIN
Semifinais
16.0417:00
Kayserispor
Caykur Rizespor
4
1
FIN
15.0417:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
1
1
FIN
19.0318:00
Genclerbirligi
Galatasaray
1
0
FIN
18.0318:00
Caykur Rizespor
Kayserispor
0
3
FIN
Quartas de Final
27.0218:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
2
1
FIN
27.0214:05
Besiktas
Caykur Rizespor
3
2
FIN
27.0211:00
Kayserispor
Hacettepe
2
0
FIN
26.0217:00
Genclerbirligi
Adana Demirspor
2
2
FIN
03.0217:00
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
0
0
FIN
02.0217:00
Caykur Rizespor
Besiktas
1
0
FIN
02.0213:00
Adana Demirspor
Genclerbirligi
0
1
FIN
01.0217:00
Hacettepe
Kayserispor
0
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
24.0117:00
Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi
3
2
FIN
24.0111:30
Adana Demirspor
Manisaspor
2
1
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V V |
2 | Besiktas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | E V V D |
3 | Ankaraspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V E D V |
4 | Ankaragücü | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D E D V |
5 | Amed | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genclerbirligi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D V V V |
2 | Adana Demirspor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V V |
3 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V D V D |
4 | Manisaspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D V D V |
5 | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hacettepe | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V D V V |
2 | Galatasaray | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D V E V |
3 | Bursaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D E |
4 | Denizlispor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E D V D |
5 | Sariyer | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D V D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V E E |
2 | Kayserispor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V E E |
3 | Şanlıurfaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D E E V |
4 | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V E E |
5 | Alanyaspor | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caykur Rizespor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (4) | Ankaragücü | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
3 (3) | Ankaraspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
4 (2) | Besiktas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
5 (5) | Amed | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Trabzonspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (4) | Manisaspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 (1) | Genclerbirligi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
4 (2) | Adana Demirspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
5 (5) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hacettepe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Galatasaray | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 (4) | Denizlispor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
4 (3) | Bursaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
5 (5) | Sariyer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E |
2 (3) | Şanlıurfaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
3 (1) | Fenerbahce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
4 (4) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
5 (5) | Alanyaspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Besiktas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
2 (1) | Caykur Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
3 (3) | Ankaraspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
4 (5) | Amed | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
5 (4) | Ankaragücü | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Genclerbirligi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V |
2 (2) | Adana Demirspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
3 (4) | Manisaspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
4 (3) | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
5 (5) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hacettepe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V |
2 (3) | Bursaspor | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
3 (2) | Galatasaray | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
4 (4) | Denizlispor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
5 (5) | Sariyer | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fenerbahce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V E |
2 (4) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V E |
3 (2) | Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E |
4 (3) | Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
5 (5) | Alanyaspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe