Liga Kuu Bara (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Tanzânia : Liga Kuu Bara
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
28.0513:00
Geita Gold
Azam
0
2
FIN
28.0513:00
Mashujaa
Dodoma Jiji
3
0
FIN
28.0513:00
Simba
JKT Tanzania
2
0
FIN
28.0513:00
Coastal Union
KMC
0
0
FIN
28.0513:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Kagera Sugar
2
3
FIN
28.0513:00
Ihefu SC
Mtibwa Sugar
5
1
FIN
28.0513:00
Young Africans
Tanzania Prisons
4
1
FIN
28.0513:00
Namungo
Kitayosce
3
2
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
25.0513:00
Azam
Kagera Sugar
5
1
FIN
25.0513:00
Namungo
Tanzania Prisons
2
2
FIN
25.0513:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Geita Gold
2
1
FIN
25.0513:00
Young Africans
Kitayosce
3
0
FIN
25.0513:00
Mashujaa
Mtibwa Sugar
3
2
FIN
25.0513:00
Simba
KMC
1
0
FIN
25.0513:00
Ihefu SC
Dodoma Jiji
0
2
FIN
25.0513:00
Coastal Union
JKT Tanzania
0
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
22.0513:00
Kitayosce
Ihefu SC
1
1
FIN
22.0513:00
Dodoma Jiji
Young Africans
0
4
FIN
21.0516:00
Simba
Geita Gold
4
1
FIN
21.0513:00
JKT Tanzania
Azam
0
2
FIN
21.0513:00
Kagera Sugar
Coastal Union
1
2
FIN
20.0513:00
Tanzania Prisons
Mashujaa
1
2
FIN
20.0511:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0513:00
Dodoma Jiji
Simba
0
1
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
16.0517:00
KMC
Singida Big Stars FC
1
0
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
14.0516:00
Dodoma Jiji
Namungo
0
0
FIN
14.0513:00
Geita Gold
Coastal Union
0
0
FIN
13.0513:00
JKT Tanzania
Singida Big Stars FC
1
1
FIN
13.0513:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Young Africans
1
3
FIN
13.0511:00
Tanzania Prisons
Ihefu SC
0
1
FIN
12.0516:00
KMC
Azam
1
2
FIN
12.0513:00
Kagera Sugar
Simba
1
1
FIN
12.0511:00
Kitayosce
Mashujaa
1
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
10.0517:15
Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Prisons
0
0
FIN
10.0515:00
Coastal Union
Singida Big Stars FC
2
0
FIN
10.0513:00
Namungo
Geita Gold
2
0
FIN
09.0515:15
Azam
Simba
0
3
FIN
09.0513:00
Ihefu SC
JKT Tanzania
0
0
FIN
09.0511:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Kitayosce
3
0
FIN
08.0516:00
Young Africans
Kagera Sugar
1
0
FIN
08.0513:00
Mashujaa
KMC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
06.0517:30
Coastal Union
Tanzania Prisons
0
0
FIN
06.0515:15
Simba
Kitayosce
2
0
FIN
06.0513:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam
0
2
FIN
06.0511:00
Ihefu SC
Namungo
2
0
FIN
05.0513:00
Mashujaa
Young Africans
0
1
FIN
04.0516:00
KMC
Kagera Sugar
0
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Dodoma Jiji
2
0
FIN
04.0511:00
JKT Tanzania
Geita Gold
2
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
03.0513:00
Simba
Mtibwa Sugar
2
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
30.0415:00
Namungo
Simba
2
2
FIN
29.0413:00
JKT Tanzania
Mtibwa Sugar
2
1
FIN
27.0415:00
Young Africans
Coastal Union
1
0
FIN
26.0413:00
Dodoma Jiji
KMC
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
24.0413:00
JKT Tanzania
Young Africans
0
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
22.0413:00
Tanzania Prisons
Kagera Sugar
0
0
FIN
21.0416:00
Azam
Ihefu SC
1
0
FIN
21.0413:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Mashujaa
0
0
FIN
21.0411:00
Kitayosce
Geita Gold
2
1
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
20.0414:00
Young Africans
Simba
2
1
FIN
18.0413:00
Ihefu SC
Singida Big Stars FC
1
1
FIN
17.0417:30
Azam
Mashujaa
0
0
FIN
17.0415:15
Namungo
Coastal Union
1
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Kitayosce
Kagera Sugar
0
3
FIN
17.0411:00
Geita Gold
Tanzania Prisons
0
0
FIN
16.0416:00
Dodoma Jiji
JKT Tanzania
0
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Mtibwa Sugar
KMC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
14.0416:00
Namungo
Azam
0
2
FIN
14.0413:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Young Africans
0
3
FIN
13.0416:00
Kagera Sugar
Dodoma Jiji
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Kitayosce
JKT Tanzania
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Ihefu SC
Simba
1
1
FIN
13.0411:00
Geita Gold
Mtibwa Sugar
2
2
FIN
12.0413:00
Mashujaa
Coastal Union
1
2
FIN
12.0411:00
Tanzania Prisons
KMC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:30
Azam
Young Africans
2
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Singida Big Stars FC
Namungo
1
0
FIN
15.0317:15
Simba
Mashujaa
2
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
14.0317:15
Young Africans
Geita Gold
1
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
14.0317:15
Coastal Union
Ihefu SC
1
0
FIN
13.0316:00
Kagera Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
0
0
FIN
13.0313:00
JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Prisons
1
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
12.0317:15
Simba
Singida Big Stars FC
3
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
11.0315:00
Young Africans
Ihefu SC
5
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
KMC
Kitayosce
4
2
FIN
09.0317:15
Dodoma Jiji
Geita Gold
0
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Coastal Union
Simba
1
2
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0313:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons
2
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
08.0315:00
Namungo
Young Africans
1
3
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
06.0317:15
Dodoma Jiji
Kitayosce
1
0
FIN
06.0315:00
Azam
Coastal Union
1
1
FIN
06.0313:00
Mashujaa
JKT Tanzania
1
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
06.0313:00
Simba
Tanzania Prisons
1
2
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
05.0317:15
Namungo
Kagera Sugar
1
0
FIN
05.0313:00
Ihefu SC
KMC
1
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:00
Azam
Dodoma Jiji
4
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Kitayosce
Coastal Union
1
0
FIN
02.0317:30
KMC
Geita Gold
1
1
FIN
02.0315:15
Kagera Sugar
JKT Tanzania
1
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Mashujaa
Namungo
1
0
FIN