Thai League 3 (2023/2024)
0
834 jogos
Últimos resultados
Tailândia : Thai League 3
Rodada 18 (Oeste)
03.0209:00
Raj Pracha
Thap Luang United FC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 22 (BKK-Perímetro)
03.0209:00
Prime Bangkok
Inter Bangkok
7
1
FIN
03.0209:00
Chamchuri United
Icon RSU
0
1
FIN
03.0209:00
Muangnont
Welfare Royal Air Force
0
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (BKK-Perímetro)
31.0111:00
Bangkok
Army
4
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Nordeste)
31.0111:00
Muang Loei United
Suranaree Black Cat
3
2
FIN
31.0110:00
Khonkaen Mordindang
Yasothon
1
1
FIN
31.0110:00
Ubon Kruan Apat
Mahasarakham United
0
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (BKK-Perímetro)
31.0110:00
Samut Sakhon City FC
North Bangkok University
1
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Nordeste)
31.0110:00
Sisaket United
Surin
2
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (BKK-Perímetro)
31.0108:30
Prime Bangkok
Muangnont
1
0
FIN
31.0108:30
Samut Prakan
Kasem Bundit University
1
4
FIN
31.0108:30
Icon RSU
Nonthaburi United
1
2
FIN
31.0108:30
Welfare Royal Air Force
Chamchuri United
2
0
FIN
31.0108:30
Inter Bangkok
Thonburi United
2
4
FIN
Rodada 21 (Nordeste)
31.0108:30
Surin Sugar
Khonkaen
1
0
FIN
31.0108:30
Huai Thalaeng United
Rasi Salai United
0
2
FIN
Rodada 20 (Nordeste)
28.0111:00
Mahasarakham United
Udon United
4
3
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
28.0111:00
Saraburi United
Hua Hin Maraleina
4
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (BKK-Perímetro)
28.0111:00
Bangkok
Prime Bangkok
1
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Este)
28.0111:00
Bankhai United
Chanthaburi United
0
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
28.0110:00
Ang Thong
Pathum Thani University
2
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Nordeste)
28.0110:00
Khonkaen Mordindang
Rasi Salai United
1
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Sul)
28.0110:00
Songkhla
Ranong United
2
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (BKK-Perímetro)
28.0110:00
Samut Sakhon City FC
Samut Prakan
2
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Sul)
28.0109:00
Nara United
Pattani
0
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Nordeste)
28.0108:30
Huai Thalaeng United
Khonkaen
1
2
FIN
Rodada 17 (Sul)
28.0108:30
MH Nakhonsi FC
Trang
0
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (BKK-Perímetro)
28.0108:30
North Bangkok University
Kasem Bundit University
2
0
FIN
28.0108:30
Welfare Royal Air Force
Nonthaburi United
3
3
FIN
Rodada 17 (Norte)
28.0108:30
Khelang United FC
Phitsanulok
2
3
FIN
Rodada 17 (Este)
28.0108:30
Royal Thai Fleet
Navy
0
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Nordeste)
28.0108:30
Surin Sugar
Yasothon
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Norte)
28.0108:30
Uttaradit
Nakhon Mae Sot United
1
3
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
27.0111:00
Lopburi City FC
Chainat United
7
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Sul)
27.0111:00
Phuket Andaman Football Club
Jalor City
1
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Norte)
27.0110:00
Kong Krailas United
Kamphaeng Phet
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Sul)
27.0110:00
Muang Trang United
Surat Thani City
1
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Nordeste)
27.0110:00
Sisaket United
Muang Loei United
2
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Sul)
27.0109:00
Satun
Phattalung
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
27.0108:30
Thap Luang United FC
Kanchanaburi City Football Club
0
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (BKK-Perímetro)
27.0108:30
Icon RSU
Thonburi United
1
2
FIN
Rodada 17 (Norte)
27.0108:30
Chiangrai
Mae Chai Thanachotiwat Phayao FC
1
3
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
27.0108:30
Assumption United
Raj Pracha
1
2
FIN
Rodada 17 (Norte)
27.0108:30
See Kwae
Maejo United
0
3
FIN
Rodada 20 (BKK-Perímetro)
27.0108:30
Army
Muangnont
2
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Este)
27.0108:30
ACDC
Cha Choeng Sao
0
2
FIN
27.0108:30
Prachinburi City FC
Pluak Daeng United
1
3
FIN
27.0108:30
Pattaya City
Kabin United
0
3
FIN
Rodada 20 (Nordeste)
27.0108:30
Surin
Suranaree Black Cat
1
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (BKK-Perímetro)
27.0108:30
Chamchuri United
Inter Bangkok
0
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Norte)
21.0111:00
Phitsanulok
Wat Bot City
0
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
21.0111:00
Bankhai United
Royal Thai Fleet
4
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Oeste)
21.0111:00
Lopburi City FC
Saraburi United
2
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Nordeste)
21.0111:00
Muang Loei United
Huai Thalaeng United
3
2
FIN
Rodada 16 (Sul)
21.0110:00
Muang Trang United
Nara United
3
2
FIN
21.0109:15
Pattani
MH Nakhonsi FC
2
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Oeste)
21.0109:00
Raj Pracha
Ang Thong
2
2
FIN
Rodada 19 (Nordeste)
21.0108:30
Rasi Salai United
Ubon Kruan Apat
2
3
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
21.0108:30
Pluak Daeng United
ACDC
0
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Nordeste)
21.0108:30
Surin Sugar
Sisaket United
0
4
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
21.0108:30
Chanthaburi United
Pattaya City
1
3
FIN
Rodada 19 (BKK-Perímetro)
21.0108:30
Prime Bangkok
Icon RSU
6
0
FIN
21.0108:30
Inter Bangkok
Bangkok
1
5
FIN
Rodada 16 (Oeste)
21.0108:30
Chainat United
Thap Luang United FC
1
5
FIN
Rodada 16 (Sul)
21.0108:30
Jalor City
Songkhla
0
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Norte)
21.0108:30
Mae Chai Thanachotiwat Phayao FC
Kong Krailas United
2
1
FIN
21.0108:30
Chiangrai
Khelang United FC
1
2
FIN
Rodada 19 (BKK-Perímetro)
21.0108:30
Kasem Bundit University
Welfare Royal Air Force
3
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Nordeste)
20.0111:00
Khonkaen
Mahasarakham United
1
2
FIN
Rodada 16 (Sul)
20.0111:00
Ranong United
Trang
3
0
FIN
20.0111:00
Phuket Andaman Football Club
Phattalung
0
5
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
20.0110:00
Navy
Marines Eureka
8
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Nordeste)
20.0108:30
Suranaree Black Cat
Yasothon
0
1
FIN
20.0108:30
Udon United
Khonkaen Mordindang
1
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Norte)
20.0108:30
Maejo United
Uttaradit
0
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (BKK-Perímetro)
20.0108:30
Nonthaburi United
Samut Sakhon City FC
1
1
FIN
20.0108:30
Samut Prakan
Army
1
1
FIN
20.0108:30
Muangnont
Chamchuri United
0
0
FIN
20.0108:30
Thonburi United
North Bangkok University
1
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Norte)
20.0108:30
See Kwae
Kamphaeng Phet
2
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Sul)
20.0108:30
Surat Thani City
Satun
2
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Oeste)
20.0108:30
Assumption United
Kanchanaburi City Football Club
0
2
FIN
20.0108:30
Hua Hin Maraleina
Hua Hin City
2
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
20.0108:30
Prachinburi City FC
Kabin United
0
2
FIN
Rodada 15 (Sul)
14.0111:00
Ranong United
Muang Trang United
1
3
FIN
Rodada 18 (Nordeste)
14.0111:00
Mahasarakham United
Muang Loei United
2
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Sul)
14.0111:00
Phattalung
Surat Thani City
1
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Norte)
14.0110:00
Kong Krailas United
Phitsanulok
2
6
FIN
Rodada 15 (Oeste)
14.0110:00
Ang Thong
Saraburi United
0
1
FIN
14.0110:00
Kanchanaburi City Football Club
Chainat United
1
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Nordeste)
14.0110:00
Ubon Kruan Apat
Sisaket United
0
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Norte)
14.0108:30
Kamphaeng Phet
Mae Chai Thanachotiwat Phayao FC
0
0
FIN
14.0108:30
Uttaradit
Khelang United FC
2
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Nordeste)
14.0108:30
Suranaree Black Cat
Surin Sugar
6
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Este)
14.0108:30
Kabin United
Chanthaburi United
1
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Sul)
14.0108:30
Trang
Phuket Andaman Football Club
0
4
FIN
Rodada 15 (Oeste)
14.0108:30
Thap Luang United FC
Hua Hin Maraleina
0
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (BKK-Perímetro)
14.0108:30
Muangnont
Inter Bangkok
1
1
FIN
14.0108:30
Welfare Royal Air Force
Icon RSU
2
1
FIN