Superliga (2018/2019)
0
180 jogos
Últimos resultados
Suíça : Superliga
Rodada 36 (Temporada Regular)
25.0517:00
FC Zurique
São Galo
1
1
FIN
25.0517:00
Young Boys
Lucerna
4
0
FIN
Rodada 36 (Temporada Regular)
25.0517:00
Basileia
Neuchâtel Xamax
4
1
FIN
Rodada 36 (Temporada Regular)
25.0517:00
Sion
Thun
0
1
FIN
25.0517:00
Lugano
Grasshopper
3
3
FIN
Rodada 35 (Temporada Regular)
22.0518:00
Lucerna
FC Zurique
3
0
FIN
22.0518:00
Grasshopper
Sion
0
3
FIN
22.0518:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Lugano
1
1
FIN
22.0518:00
São Galo
Young Boys
4
1
FIN
22.0518:00
Thun
Basileia
1
2
FIN
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
16.0518:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
6
1
FIN
16.0518:00
Lugano
São Galo
1
0
FIN
15.0518:00
FC Zurique
Thun
3
0
FIN
15.0518:00
Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
0
FIN
15.0518:00
Basileia
Lucerna
3
2
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
12.0514:00
Young Boys
Basileia
3
1
FIN
12.0514:00
São Galo
Sion
2
1
FIN
12.0514:00
Lucerna
Grasshopper
4
0
FIN
11.0517:00
Thun
Lugano
1
0
FIN
11.0517:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Zurique
1
2
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
05.0514:00
Lugano
Lucerna
1
0
FIN
05.0514:00
Sion
Young Boys
0
4
FIN
05.0514:00
Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
2
FIN
04.0517:00
Basileia
FC Zurique
3
0
FIN
04.0517:00
Grasshopper
São Galo
0
1
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
28.0414:00
FC Zurique
Sion
1
0
FIN
28.0414:00
Young Boys
Lugano
2
2
FIN
28.0414:00
São Galo
Basileia
0
3
FIN
27.0417:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
27.0417:00
Lucerna
Thun
3
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
22.0414:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
20.0417:00
São Galo
Lucerna
1
2
FIN
20.0417:00
Grasshopper
Thun
1
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Lugano
FC Zurique
3
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Sion
Basileia
0
3
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:00
FC Zurique
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
14.0414:00
Thun
São Galo
0
0
FIN
14.0414:00
Lugano
Sion
1
1
FIN
13.0417:00
Basileia
Grasshopper
0
0
FIN
13.0417:00
Lucerna
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
10.0416:45
Lucerna
Young Boys
1
3
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
07.0414:00
Young Boys
Thun
5
1
FIN
07.0414:00
Sion
Lucerna
2
2
FIN
07.0414:00
Basileia
Lugano
1
1
FIN
06.0417:00
Grasshopper
FC Zurique
1
1
FIN
06.0417:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
São Galo
0
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
04.0418:00
Thun
Sion
1
2
FIN
03.0418:00
FC Zurique
Basileia
0
2
FIN
03.0418:00
São Galo
Grasshopper
0
0
FIN
03.0418:00
Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
31.0314:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
1
1
FIN
31.0314:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Thun
3
2
FIN
31.0314:00
Young Boys
São Galo
3
2
FIN
30.0318:00
Sion
FC Zurique
1
0
FIN
30.0318:00
Lucerna
Basileia
0
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:00
FC Zurique
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Basileia
Young Boys
2
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Thun
Lucerna
1
1
FIN
16.0318:00
São Galo
Lugano
0
2
FIN
16.0318:00
Sion
Grasshopper
3
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Lugano
Basileia
1
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Thun
FC Zurique
2
2
FIN
10.0315:00
Lucerna
São Galo
3
0
FIN
09.0318:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
3
1
FIN
09.0318:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
03.0315:00
FC Zurique
Lugano
0
1
FIN
03.0315:00
São Galo
Neuchâtel Xamax
3
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Basileia
Thun
3
1
FIN
02.0318:00
Young Boys
Sion
1
0
FIN
02.0318:00
Grasshopper
Lucerna
1
3
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
24.0215:00
Thun
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
24.0215:00
FC Zurique
Lucerna
1
1
FIN
24.0215:00
Lugano
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
23.0218:00
Sion
São Galo
2
2
FIN
23.0218:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Basileia
0
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0215:00
Basileia
Sion
1
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Grasshopper
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Young Boys
FC Zurique
2
0
FIN
16.0218:00
Lucerna
Lugano
0
3
FIN
16.0218:00
São Galo
Thun
1
3
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
13.0217:45
Lucerna
Sion
1
3
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0215:00
Sion
Lugano
2
2
FIN
10.0215:00
Thun
Young Boys
1
1
FIN
10.0215:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Lucerna
2
1
FIN
09.0218:00
Basileia
São Galo
1
1
FIN
09.0218:00
FC Zurique
Grasshopper
3
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
06.0219:00
São Galo
FC Zurique
3
1
FIN
06.0219:00
Lugano
Thun
1
3
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0215:00
Grasshopper
Basileia
0
4
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
02.0218:00
Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
16.1215:00
FC Zurique
Lugano
0
0
FIN
16.1215:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
1
4
FIN
16.1215:00
Lucerna
São Galo
2
1
FIN
15.1218:00
Sion
Basileia
1
2
FIN
15.1218:00
Thun
Grasshopper
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
09.1215:00
Lugano
Sion
2
2
FIN
09.1215:00
Grasshopper
Lucerna
2
3
FIN
09.1215:00
Basileia
FC Zurique
2
0
FIN
08.1218:00
Young Boys
Thun
3
2
FIN
08.1218:00
São Galo
Neuchâtel Xamax
3
2
FIN