Nationalliga B Feminina (2019/2020)
0
135 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thun | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 62:23 | +39 | V V V V E |
2 | Aarau | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:22 | +16 | V E E V D |
3 | Zurique II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 48:20 | +28 | V D E V V |
4 | Yverdon | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 43:24 | +19 | D V V V D |
5 | Rapperswil Jona | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:31 | 0 | D D D E V |
6 | Lucerna II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:36 | -15 | V E D E V |
7 | Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | V D E D E |
8 | Schlieren | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | D V D D E |
9 | Femina Kickers Worb | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20:52 | -32 | V D E D E |
10 | FC Walperswil | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10:41 | -31 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thun | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37:9 | +28 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Zurique II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Yverdon | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | D V V V V |
4 (5) | Rapperswil Jona | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D D V V E |
5 (2) | Aarau | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | E D V D V |
6 (6) | Lucerna II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | V E V D V |
7 (7) | Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E E V D D |
8 (9) | Femina Kickers Worb | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | V E E D V |
9 (8) | Schlieren | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D D D V D |
10 (10) | FC Walperswil | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6:22 | -16 | D D E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aarau | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | V E V D V |
2 (1) | Thun | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | V V E V V |
3 (4) | Yverdon | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V D D E V |
4 (5) | Rapperswil Jona | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:18 | -5 | D E V V V |
5 (3) | Zurique II | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D E V V D |
6 (8) | Schlieren | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | V D E D D |
7 (6) | Lucerna II | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D D D |
8 (7) | Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | V D D E D |
9 (9) | Femina Kickers Worb | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12:28 | -16 | D D D E E |
10 (10) | FC Walperswil | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | E D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thun | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 62:23 | +39 |
2 | Aarau | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:22 | +16 |
3 | Zurique II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 48:20 | +28 |
4 | Yverdon | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 43:24 | +19 |
5 | Rapperswil Jona | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:31 | 0 |
6 | Lucerna II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:36 | -15 |
7 | Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 |
8 | Schlieren | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 |
9 | Femina Kickers Worb | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20:52 | -32 |
10 | FC Walperswil | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10:41 | -31 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção