Divisão 2 (2022)
0
1098 jogos
Últimos resultados
Suécia : Divisão 2
Rodada 3 (Play-Off Promoção)
05.1113:00
IFK Österåker
Assyriska
3
3
FIN
05.1112:30
Astrio
Berga
3
3
FIN
Rodada 2 (Play-Off Promoção)
29.1012:00
Lidköping
Astrio
2
2
FIN
29.1011:00
Friska Viljor
IFK Österåker
1
4
FIN
Rodada 1 (Play-Off Promoção)
23.1012:00
Assyriska
Friska Viljor
3
1
FIN
22.1013:00
Berga
Lidköping
1
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Södra Svealand)
16.1012:00
Värmbols
Syrianska
0
3
FIN
16.1012:00
Assyriska
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
0
FIN
16.1012:00
Enskede
Karlberg
2
2
FIN
16.1012:00
Nyköping
United Nordic
0
3
FIN
16.1012:00
Smedby
Lidingö
3
2
FIN
16.1012:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
IFK Eskilstuna
2
5
FIN
16.1012:00
Huddinge
IK Sleipner
2
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Norra Götaland)
16.1012:00
Karlslund
Stenungsund
2
2
FIN
16.1012:00
Ahlafors
Kumla
2
0
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eskilsminne | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 62:15 | +47 | V V V D V |
2 | Astrio | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 74:30 | +44 | V V V V V |
3 | Husqvarna | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 50:16 | +34 | V D D V E |
4 | Västra Frölunda | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 49:32 | +17 | D V V V D |
5 | Onsala | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58:32 | +26 | V V E V V |
6 | Sävedalen | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:45 | +10 | V V V D V |
7 | Hittarps IK | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 59:50 | +9 | D V V D V |
8 | Torslanda | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 48:48 | 0 | V V D V D |
9 | Varbergs GIF | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 37:54 | -17 | D D E E D |
10 | Landvetter IS | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | D D D V V |
11 | Tölö | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 31:61 | -30 | D D D E D |
12 | Assyriska BK | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 20:58 | -38 | V D V D D |
13 | Höganäs | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 28:70 | -42 | D D D D E |
14 | Ullared | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22:72 | -50 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Västra Frölunda | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Eskilsminne | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 | V V D V V |
3 (2) | Astrio | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Husqvarna | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | V D V E V |
5 (5) | Onsala | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | V E V V D |
6 (7) | Hittarps IK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | V V E E D |
7 (6) | Sävedalen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | V V D V D |
8 (8) | Torslanda | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | V D V E E |
9 (11) | Tölö | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:27 | -10 | D E D V V |
10 (10) | Landvetter IS | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | D D V V D |
11 (9) | Varbergs GIF | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D D E D V |
12 (12) | Assyriska BK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | V V D D V |
13 (14) | Ullared | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | D D D D V |
14 (13) | Höganäs | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | D E V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Astrio | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 35:15 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Eskilsminne | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 26:7 | +19 | V V D D V |
3 (3) | Husqvarna | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | D E V V E |
4 (5) | Onsala | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V V E V D |
5 (6) | Sävedalen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | V V D E E |
6 (7) | Hittarps IK | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | D V D V D |
7 (4) | Västra Frölunda | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | D V D E E |
8 (9) | Varbergs GIF | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | D E E D V |
9 (8) | Torslanda | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | Landvetter IS | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | D V E D E |
11 (13) | Höganäs | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:36 | -20 | D D D D D |
12 (11) | Tölö | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:34 | -20 | D D D D D |
13 (12) | Assyriska BK | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6:28 | -22 | D D E D D |
14 (14) | Ullared | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11:41 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Assyriska | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 62:21 | +41 | V E V V V |
2 | United Nordic | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 62:38 | +24 | V D V V V |
3 | Syrianska | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 65:39 | +26 | V V V E E |
4 | Nyköping | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:28 | +28 | D V V V V |
5 | Huddinge | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:37 | +18 | V V D V D |
6 | Smedby | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 56:51 | +5 | V D D V D |
7 | IK Sleipner | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 | D V D D D |
8 | Karlberg | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 45:34 | +11 | E E V D V |
9 | Enskede | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | E D D D D |
10 | IFK Eskilstuna | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45:59 | -14 | V V D V E |
11 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 32:54 | -22 | D V D D V |
12 | Lidingö | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 46:56 | -10 | D D V E E |
13 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | 15 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 28:71 | -43 | D D V D E |
14 | Värmbols | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 19:76 | -57 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | United Nordic | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Assyriska | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (8) | Karlberg | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | E V V D V |
4 (4) | Nyköping | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | D V V E V |
5 (3) | Syrianska | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | V E D V V |
6 (6) | Smedby | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | V D V D V |
7 (5) | Huddinge | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V D V V V |
8 (9) | Enskede | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | E D D E V |
9 (7) | IK Sleipner | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | V D V E D |
10 (10) | IFK Eskilstuna | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | V E D V D |
11 (11) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | V D V V E |
12 (12) | Lidingö | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | D E D D E |
13 (13) | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | D D E D D |
14 (14) | Värmbols | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:40 | -29 | D D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Assyriska | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | E V E V V |
2 (2) | United Nordic | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | Syrianska | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | V V E D V |
4 (4) | Nyköping | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | V V D D V |
5 (7) | IK Sleipner | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D V V |
6 (5) | Huddinge | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | V D D D V |
7 (6) | Smedby | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | D D D D D |
8 (10) | IFK Eskilstuna | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | V D V V E |
9 (9) | Enskede | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | D D D D D |
10 (12) | Lidingö | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | D V E V D |
11 (8) | Karlberg | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | E V D E D |
12 (11) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | D D V D E |
13 (13) | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:40 | -29 | D V E D E |
14 (14) | Värmbols | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:36 | -28 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 51:24 | +27 | V E V V E |
2 | Berga | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 41:25 | +16 | V V D V V |
3 | Rosengård | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 47:32 | +15 | D V D V V |
4 | Hässleholms IF | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 58:30 | +28 | V V D V D |
5 | Räppe | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:41 | +8 | V D V D E |
6 | Nosaby | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | V V V D E |
7 | Österlen | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38:34 | +4 | V D D D D |
8 | Kristianstad | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:40 | +1 | D V V D E |
9 | IFK Hässleholm | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:40 | 0 | D D D V E |
10 | Karlskrona | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 | V D V V D |
11 | Balkan | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | D D V D E |
12 | Högsby | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:54 | -25 | D E V D E |
13 | Eslov | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 27:42 | -15 | D V D D E |
14 | Asarum | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 32:76 | -44 | D D D V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Räppe | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Rosengård | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V V V D D |
3 (8) | Kristianstad | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D V D D V |
4 (1) | Ariana | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | V V E D D |
5 (4) | Hässleholms IF | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | V V V E V |
6 (7) | Österlen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D D E V V |
7 (2) | Berga | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | V V V V E |
8 (6) | Nosaby | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | V V D V E |
9 (10) | Karlskrona | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | V V V D E |
10 (11) | Balkan | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D V D V E |
11 (9) | IFK Hässleholm | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D D E D V |
12 (13) | Eslov | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | V E E D D |
13 (12) | Högsby | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | E E D D E |
14 (14) | Asarum | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | D V D V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ariana | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | E V V E V |
2 (2) | Berga | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V D V E V |
3 (3) | Rosengård | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | Hässleholms IF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | V D D D D |
5 (9) | IFK Hässleholm | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D V D D V |
6 (6) | Nosaby | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | V E V V V |
7 (10) | Karlskrona | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | D D V D V |
8 (12) | Högsby | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | D V D D D |
9 (5) | Räppe | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | D E D E D |
10 (7) | Österlen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | V D D E V |
11 (8) | Kristianstad | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | V E D E D |
12 (11) | Balkan | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | D E V E D |
13 (13) | Eslov | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | Asarum | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boden | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 58:21 | +37 | E D V D V |
2 | Friska Viljor | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 65:30 | +35 | V D V V D |
3 | IFK Luleå | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 52:26 | +26 | D E V D V |
4 | Skellefteå | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 66:29 | +37 | V E V V V |
5 | Gottne | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 61:38 | +23 | D E D V V |
6 | IFK Östersund | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 46:29 | +17 | D V D V V |
7 | Storfors | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48:43 | +5 | V V V V D |
8 | Kiruna FF | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | D E D V V |
9 | IF Älgarna | 30 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 38:60 | -22 | D V V V D |
10 | Ytterhogdal | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 44:63 | -19 | V D D D D |
11 | Sandviks | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:59 | -24 | E V V D V |
12 | Bergnäsets | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 35:60 | -25 | V V D D D |
13 | Sund | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:56 | -26 | V D D D D |
14 | Umeå FC Akademi | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 25:84 | -59 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Friska Viljor | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 39:14 | +25 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Boden | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | E V V V V |
3 (4) | Skellefteå | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | V V V V E |
4 (5) | Gottne | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:17 | +21 | E V V V E |
5 (3) | IFK Luleå | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D V D D V |
6 (6) | IFK Östersund | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | V V E V V |
7 (8) | Kiruna FF | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E V V V D |
8 (11) | Sandviks | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | V V V D D |
9 (7) | Storfors | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | V V V D D |
10 (9) | IF Älgarna | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | D V V D D |
11 (10) | Ytterhogdal | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V D D E V |
12 (13) | Sund | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D D V E D |
13 (12) | Bergnäsets | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | V D D V D |
14 (14) | Umeå FC Akademi | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | D D D V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | IFK Luleå | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | E V V E E |
2 (1) | Boden | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | D D V V E |
3 (4) | Skellefteå | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | E V E D V |
4 (2) | Friska Viljor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | D D V E V |
5 (7) | Storfors | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | V V D V V |
6 (6) | IFK Östersund | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | D D V D D |
7 (5) | Gottne | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D D V D D |
8 (12) | Bergnäsets | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | V D D V D |
9 (8) | Kiruna FF | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D D V E E |
10 (13) | Sund | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | V D D D D |
11 (10) | Ytterhogdal | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:39 | -18 | D D D V D |
12 (9) | IF Älgarna | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | V D D D V |
13 (11) | Sandviks | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | E D D D V |
14 (14) | Umeå FC Akademi | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:55 | -42 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stocksund | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 96:31 | +65 | V V V E V |
2 | IFK Österåker | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 59:25 | +34 | D D E V V |
3 | Hudiksvall | 49 | 25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 61:31 | +30 | V D V D D |
4 | Rågsveds IF | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 45:32 | +13 | V V D V D |
5 | Skiljebo | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 | V D V D D |
6 | Järfälla | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 52:38 | +14 | D V V V V |
7 | Sandvikens AIK | 34 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | E V V V V |
8 | Kvarnsveden | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 27:51 | -24 | E D V D V |
9 | Kungsängen | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39:50 | -11 | D D V V E |
10 | Uppsala | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 32:50 | -18 | D E E D D |
11 | Gute | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 | D V D E D |
12 | Forsbacka | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18:51 | -33 | V E D D D |
13 | Korsnäs IF FK | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 21:64 | -43 | D D D D D |
14 | Akropolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:31 | -31 | D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stocksund | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | V E E V D |
2 (3) | Hudiksvall | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | V V D V D |
3 (2) | IFK Österåker | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | V V V D D |
4 (4) | Rågsveds IF | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | V D V V V |
5 (6) | Järfälla | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | D V V V V |
6 (5) | Skiljebo | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | V V D V D |
7 (7) | Sandvikens AIK | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E V V E E |
8 (11) | Gute | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D E D D E |
9 (9) | Kungsängen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D V E D V |
10 (8) | Kvarnsveden | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | D V V D V |
11 (10) | Uppsala | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | E D D E E |
12 (12) | Forsbacka | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | V D D D D |
13 (13) | Korsnäs IF FK | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Akropolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:28 | -28 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stocksund | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 65:18 | +47 | V V V E V |
2 (5) | Skiljebo | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | D D D V V |
3 (2) | IFK Österåker | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | D D E V V |
4 (3) | Hudiksvall | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | D D V V V |
5 (7) | Sandvikens AIK | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | V V V E E |
6 (4) | Rågsveds IF | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V D V E D |
7 (8) | Kvarnsveden | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | E D V D V |
8 (9) | Kungsängen | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | D V V V D |
9 (6) | Järfälla | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | V V E D D |
10 (10) | Uppsala | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:28 | -15 | D E D D D |
11 (11) | Gute | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | Forsbacka | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | E D V E D |
13 (13) | Korsnäs IF FK | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | D D D E D |
14 (14) | Akropolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahlafors | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 65:32 | +33 | V D V V V |
2 | Lidköping | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67:24 | +43 | V V D V V |
3 | Gauthiod | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 52:27 | +25 | E V D V D |
4 | Yxhult | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | D D E D V |
5 | Karlslund | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | E V D V D |
6 | Herrestads AIF | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:52 | -7 | V E V E E |
7 | Mjölby | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | V E V D V |
8 | Stenungsund | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 37:48 | -11 | E V D E D |
9 | Nordvärmland | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 43:60 | -17 | D V V D D |
10 | Vänersborgs FK | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | V D D V E |
11 | Grebbestad | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 39:56 | -17 | D D D D V |
12 | Säffle SK | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | E E E V D |
13 | Kumla | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 25:37 | -12 | D E V D D |
14 | Angered BK | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 35:67 | -32 | D D V D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lidköping | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | Ahlafors | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Gauthiod | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | V V V V D |
4 (6) | Herrestads AIF | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V V E E V |
5 (5) | Karlslund | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | E D V V E |
6 (7) | Mjölby | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E V V V D |
7 (4) | Yxhult | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D D E |
8 (9) | Nordvärmland | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | V D V V D |
9 (8) | Stenungsund | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | V D D V D |
10 (11) | Grebbestad | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | D D V E D |
11 (10) | Vänersborgs FK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D E D V D |
12 (13) | Kumla | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | E V D D E |
13 (12) | Säffle SK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E E V E V |
14 (14) | Angered BK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | D V D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ahlafors | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | D V D V V |
2 (2) | Lidköping | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | Yxhult | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:29 | -3 | D E V V E |
4 (8) | Stenungsund | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | E D E D D |
5 (3) | Gauthiod | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | E D D V E |
6 (5) | Karlslund | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | V D D E E |
7 (12) | Säffle SK | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | E D V E V |
8 (10) | Vänersborgs FK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | V D V D D |
9 (13) | Kumla | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D D E D V |
10 (11) | Grebbestad | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | D D V V D |
11 (9) | Nordvärmland | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | D V D E D |
12 (7) | Mjölby | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | V D D D V |
13 (6) | Herrestads AIF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:39 | -18 | E E D D D |
14 (14) | Angered BK | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | D V D D V |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
2 | Astrio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E |
3 | Lidköping | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Österåker | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V |
2 | Assyriska | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E V |
3 | Friska Viljor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção