Superliga (2014)
0
210 jogos
Últimos resultados
Sri Lanka : Superliga
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.0211:00
Blue Eagles
Sri Lanka Police SC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
31.0111:30
Crystal Palace SC
Colombo
0
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
31.0111:00
Blue Star
Saunders SC
0
2
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
28.0114:00
Blue Star
Blue Eagles
0
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
25.0111:00
Blue Eagles
Navy Sea Hawks
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
23.0111:00
Navy Sea Hawks
Renown
2
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0111:00
Crystal Palace SC
Kalutara Park SC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
23.0111:00
Saunders SC
Solid SC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
21.0111:00
Colombo
Blue Eagles
1
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
18.0111:00
Colombo
Negombo Juvenil SC
2
2
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
18.0111:00
Defenders
Matara City SC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
18.0111:00
Solid SC
Navy Sea Hawks
2
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0111:00
Saunders SC
Upcountry Lions
1
0
FIN
14.0111:00
Blue Eagles
Solid SC
1
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
14.0111:00
Thihariya Juvenil SC
Crystal Palace SC
0
4
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
11.0114:00
Nandimithra SC
Matara City SC
2
2
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
11.0111:00
Blue Star
Defenders
0
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
08.0111:00
Kalutara Park SC
New Youngs
0
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0111:00
Upcountry Lions
Super Sun SC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
04.0111:00
Java Lane SC
Defenders
0
4
FIN
03.0111:00
Kalutara Park SC
Nandimithra SC
0
3
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.0111:00
Blue Eagles
Matara City SC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
21.1211:00
Pelicans SC
Navy Sea Hawks
1
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.1211:00
Pelicans SC
Colombo
0
3
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.1211:00
Blue Eagles
Negombo Juvenil SC
0
2
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
18.1211:00
Saunders SC
Defenders
0
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.1211:30
Pelicans SC
Upcountry Lions
2
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.1211:00
Sri Lanka Police SC
Blue Star
2
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
14.1214:00
Pelicans SC
Blue Star
2
4
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
14.1211:00
Kalutara Park SC
Blue Eagles
0
3
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
14.1211:00
Super Sun SC
Java Lane SC
2
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
14.1209:30
Saunders SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
14.1209:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Colombo
2
3
FIN
13.1211:30
Renown
Negombo Juvenil SC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.1211:00
Upcountry Lions
Don Bosco SC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
07.1214:00
Renown
Colombo
1
0
FIN
07.1214:00
Defenders
New Youngs
5
1
FIN
07.1214:00
Crystal Palace SC
Nandimithra SC
1
3
FIN
07.1214:00
Navy Sea Hawks
Java Lane SC
1
1
FIN
06.1214:00
Solid SC
Negombo Juvenil SC
2
2
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
05.1211:00
Nandimithra SC
New Youngs
0
2
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
30.1111:30
Negombo Juvenil SC
Super Sun SC
1
1
FIN
30.1111:30
New Youngs
Don Bosco SC
2
4
FIN
30.1109:30
Thihariya Juvenil SC
Nandimithra SC
3
2
FIN
29.1111:30
Matara City SC
Navy Sea Hawks
1
2
FIN
29.1109:30
Java Lane SC
Blue Eagles
0
0
FIN
29.1109:30
Renown
Solid SC
0
6
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
27.1113:30
Saunders SC
Super Sun SC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
27.1109:30
Thihariya Juvenil SC
Upcountry Lions
1
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
27.1109:30
Navy Sea Hawks
Blue Star
0
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.1111:00
Kalutara Park SC
Defenders
0
2
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
23.1111:00
New Youngs
Sri Lanka Police SC
3
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
23.1111:00
Don Bosco SC
Renown
0
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.1111:00
Pelicans SC
Java Lane SC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
23.1111:00
Matara City SC
Crystal Palace SC
1
1
FIN
22.1111:30
Colombo
Saunders SC
3
2
FIN
22.1109:30
Negombo Juvenil SC
Kalutara Park SC
2
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
20.1111:00
Saunders SC
New Youngs
2
4
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
15.1111:00
Java Lane SC
Nandimithra SC
0
1
FIN
15.1111:00
Solid SC
Don Bosco SC
3
0
FIN
15.1111:00
Blue Star
Thihariya Juvenil SC
4
1
FIN
15.1109:30
Renown
Defenders
1
7
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
14.1111:00
Kalutara Park SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
1
3
FIN
13.1111:00
Nandimithra SC
Upcountry Lions
1
2
FIN
13.1111:00
Saunders SC
Matara City SC
1
0
FIN
12.1111:00
Super Sun SC
Blue Star
6
0
FIN
12.1111:00
Crystal Palace SC
Java Lane SC
2
3
FIN
12.1111:00
Thihariya Juvenil SC
New Youngs
0
1
FIN
12.1111:00
Don Bosco SC
Colombo
0
2
FIN
12.1111:00
Defenders
Solid SC
1
3
FIN
12.1111:00
Pelicans SC
Renown
3
5
FIN
12.1111:00
Navy Sea Hawks
Negombo Juvenil SC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
09.1111:00
Matara City SC
Don Bosco SC
1
1
FIN
09.1111:00
Upcountry Lions
Crystal Palace SC
5
1
FIN
09.1111:00
Negombo Juvenil SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
1
0
FIN
09.1111:00
Colombo
Defenders
2
2
FIN
09.1111:00
Blue Star
Nandimithra SC
2
1
FIN
08.1111:00
Renown
Blue Eagles
1
1
FIN
08.1111:00
Java Lane SC
Saunders SC
1
0
FIN
08.1111:00
Solid SC
Pelicans SC
4
0
FIN
08.1111:00
New Youngs
Super Sun SC
1
0
FIN
08.1111:00
Kalutara Park SC
Thihariya Juvenil SC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.1114:00
Don Bosco SC
Kalutara Park SC
3
2
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
02.1111:00
Thihariya Juvenil SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
1
0
FIN
02.1111:00
Crystal Palace SC
Blue Star
0
1
FIN
01.1111:00
Super Sun SC
Kalutara Park SC
1
1
FIN
01.1111:00
Don Bosco SC
Java Lane SC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
29.1011:00
New Youngs
Crystal Palace SC
0
2
FIN
29.1011:00
Matara City SC
Pelicans SC
0
1
FIN
29.1011:00
Negombo Juvenil SC
Thihariya Juvenil SC
2
1
FIN
29.1011:00
Sri Lanka Police SC
Super Sun SC
0
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
26.1011:00
Super Sun SC
Thihariya Juvenil SC
1
0
FIN
26.1011:00
Don Bosco SC
Blue Star
1
1
FIN
26.1011:00
Defenders
Upcountry Lions
3
0
FIN
25.1010:00
Nandimithra SC
Sri Lanka Police SC
3
2
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
19.1010:00
Sri Lanka Police SC
Crystal Palace SC
1
2
FIN
18.1010:00
Kalutara Park SC
Saunders SC
0
3
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
15.1013:00
Nandimithra SC
Super Sun SC
1
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Blue Eagles
Upcountry Lions
0
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
12.1013:00
Thihariya Juvenil SC
Saunders SC
0
1
FIN