Super Liga (2014/2015)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Sérvia : Super Liga
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
24.0515:00
Borac Cacak
Partizan Belgrado
3
3
FIN
24.0515:00
Estrela Vermelha
Mladost Lučani
3
1
FIN
24.0515:00
Jagodina
Belgrado
5
3
FIN
24.0515:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Radnički Kragujevac
3
1
FIN
24.0515:00
Spartak Subotica
Čukarički
1
0
FIN
24.0515:00
Napredak Krusevac
Rad Belgrado
2
3
FIN
24.0515:00
Novi Pazar
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
2
0
FIN
24.0515:00
Radnički Niš
Voždovac
0
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
16.0515:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
16.0515:00
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš
1
0
FIN
16.0515:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Jagodina
0
0
FIN
16.0515:00
Belgrado
Estrela Vermelha
2
4
FIN
16.0515:00
Rad Belgrado
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FIN
16.0515:00
Partizan Belgrado
Novi Pazar
1
1
FIN
16.0515:00
Voždovac
Borac Cacak
1
0
FIN
16.0515:00
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Napredak Krusevac
1
2
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
13.0517:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Rad Belgrado
2
0
FIN
13.0516:00
Estrela Vermelha
Radnički Kragujevac
1
2
FIN
13.0516:00
Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrado
0
2
FIN
13.0515:00
Mladost Lučani
Belgrado
4
2
FIN
13.0515:00
Spartak Subotica
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
3
2
FIN
13.0515:00
Radnički Niš
Borac Cacak
1
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
13.0515:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
1
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
13.0514:00
Jagodina
Čukarički
0
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
10.0517:00
Čukarički
Estrela Vermelha
2
0
FIN
10.0515:00
Rad Belgrado
Jagodina
1
0
FIN
09.0517:00
Partizan Belgrado
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FIN
09.0517:00
Borac Cacak
Novi Pazar
1
0
FIN
09.0515:00
Voždovac
Napredak Krusevac
1
0
FIN
09.0515:00
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
2
FIN
09.0515:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Mladost Lučani
2
3
FIN
09.0515:00
Belgrado
Radnički Niš
0
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
03.0517:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Partizan Belgrado
0
4
FIN
03.0517:00
Napredak Krusevac
Borac Cacak
2
1
FIN
03.0515:30
Spartak Subotica
Voždovac
0
1
FIN
03.0515:00
Radnički Niš
Novi Pazar
3
1
FIN
03.0515:00
Belgrado
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
FIN
03.0515:00
Mladost Lučani
Čukarički
2
2
FIN
03.0515:00
Estrela Vermelha
Rad Belgrado
2
0
FIN
03.0515:00
Jagodina
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
0
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
29.0417:00
Borac Cacak
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FIN
29.0416:30
Partizan Belgrado
Jagodina
1
0
FIN
29.0415:00
Novi Pazar
Napredak Krusevac
1
1
FIN
29.0415:00
Voždovac
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
29.0415:00
Rad Belgrado
Mladost Lučani
3
1
FIN
29.0415:00
Čukarički
Belgrado
1
0
FIN
29.0415:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Niš
1
2
FIN
29.0414:30
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Estrela Vermelha
1
3
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
26.0414:00
Belgrado
Rad Belgrado
1
0
FIN
25.0416:40
Estrela Vermelha
Partizan Belgrado
0
0
FIN
25.0415:30
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Borac Cacak
1
3
FIN
25.0414:00
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
0
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Čukarički
0
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Mladost Lučani
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
0
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Jagodina
Voždovac
1
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Radnički Niš
Napredak Krusevac
2
0
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
19.0416:00
Partizan Belgrado
Mladost Lučani
3
0
FIN
18.0417:00
Borac Cacak
Jagodina
3
1
FIN
18.0416:30
Čukarički
Radnički Niš
1
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Napredak Krusevac
Spartak Subotica
0
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Rad Belgrado
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Voždovac
Estrela Vermelha
0
1
FIN
18.0414:00
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Belgrado
4
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
13.0416:00
Čukarički
Rad Belgrado
7
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Belgrado
Partizan Belgrado
1
3
FIN
13.0413:30
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
3
FIN
13.0413:30
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
3
2
FIN
09.0416:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Napredak Krusevac
0
1
FIN
09.0415:00
Estrela Vermelha
Borac Cacak
3
1
FIN
09.0413:30
Radnički Kragujevac
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
0
0
FIN
09.0413:30
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
04.0416:00
Partizan Belgrado
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FIN
04.0413:30
Borac Cacak
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FIN
04.0413:30
Rad Belgrado
Radnički Niš
1
0
FIN
04.0413:30
Voždovac
Belgrado
0
2
FIN
04.0413:30
Napredak Krusevac
Jagodina
0
1
FIN
04.0413:30
Novi Pazar
Estrela Vermelha
2
1
FIN
04.0413:30
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Čukarički
1
2
FIN
04.0412:00
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
22.0316:00
Čukarički
Partizan Belgrado
2
2
FIN
22.0313:30
Jagodina
Spartak Subotica
1
3
FIN
21.0317:00
Estrela Vermelha
Napredak Krusevac
1
0
FIN
21.0316:00
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
1
FIN
21.0313:30
Belgrado
Borac Cacak
1
0
FIN
21.0313:30
Radnički Kragujevac
Voždovac
2
1
FIN
21.0313:30
Rad Belgrado
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
2
0
FIN
21.0313:30
Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar
1
3
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
14.0316:00
Partizan Belgrado
Rad Belgrado
2
0
FIN
14.0313:30
Spartak Subotica
Estrela Vermelha
1
3
FIN
14.0313:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Jagodina
1
4
FIN
14.0313:00
Napredak Krusevac
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FIN
14.0313:00
Novi Pazar
Belgrado
3
1
FIN
14.0313:00
Borac Cacak
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
FIN
14.0313:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
0
0
FIN
14.0313:00
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Radnički Niš
0
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
08.0313:30
Belgrado
Napredak Krusevac
1
0
FIN
07.0317:00
Estrela Vermelha
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3
0
FIN
07.0316:00
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Partizan Belgrado
1
2
FIN
07.0312:30
Radnički Niš
Jagodina
1
0
FIN