Ligue 1 (2023/2024)
0
161 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Senegal : Ligue 1
13.0517:00
Génération Foot
Pikine
Preview
13.0517:00
Stade de Mbour
Jaraaf
Preview
Últimos resultados
Senegal : Ligue 1
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
12.0517:00
Guédiawaye
DSC
0
4
FIN
12.0517:00
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
Diambars
1
0
FIN
12.0517:00
US Ouakam
US Goreenne
1
0
FIN
11.0517:00
Jamono Fatick
Sonacos de Diourbel
1
0
FIN
11.0517:00
Teungueth
Casa Sport
1
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
05.0517:00
Guédiawaye
Génération Foot
0
1
FIN
05.0517:00
Jaraaf
Teungueth
3
0
FIN
05.0517:00
Sonacos de Diourbel
Stade de Mbour
1
0
FIN
05.0517:00
Casa Sport
Pikine
0
0
FIN
05.0517:00
US Goreenne
Jamono Fatick
1
0
FIN
04.0517:00
Diambars
US Ouakam
0
0
FIN
04.0517:00
DSC
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
4
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
28.0417:00
Stade de Mbour
US Goreenne
1
0
FIN
28.0417:00
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
Guédiawaye
0
0
FIN
28.0417:00
US Ouakam
DSC
0
1
FIN
28.0417:00
Génération Foot
Casa Sport
1
1
FIN
28.0417:00
Teungueth
Sonacos de Diourbel
1
0
FIN
28.0417:00
Jamono Fatick
Diambars
3
4
FIN
28.0417:00
Pikine
Jaraaf
0
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
14.0416:30
Sonacos de Diourbel
Pikine
0
0
FIN
14.0416:30
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
Génération Foot
0
0
FIN
14.0416:30
Jaraaf
Casa Sport
0
0
FIN
14.0416:30
Guédiawaye
US Ouakam
4
2
FIN
13.0416:30
US Goreenne
Teungueth
0
1
FIN
13.0416:30
DSC
Jamono Fatick
1
3
FIN
13.0416:30
Diambars
Stade de Mbour
0
3
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
07.0416:30
Casa Sport
Sonacos de Diourbel
0
1
FIN
07.0416:30
Génération Foot
Jaraaf
1
0
FIN
07.0416:30
US Ouakam
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
0
0
FIN
07.0416:30
Stade de Mbour
DSC
0
1
FIN
07.0416:30
Teungueth
Diambars
2
1
FIN
06.0416:30
Pikine
US Goreenne
1
0
FIN
06.0416:30
Jamono Fatick
Guédiawaye
0
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.0316:30
US Ouakam
Génération Foot
1
1
FIN
28.0316:30
DSC
Teungueth
0
2
FIN
28.0316:30
Guédiawaye
Stade de Mbour
3
1
FIN
28.0316:30
US Goreenne
Casa Sport
2
0
FIN
28.0316:30
Sonacos de Diourbel
Jaraaf
0
0
FIN
28.0316:30
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
Jamono Fatick
1
1
FIN
27.0316:30
Diambars
Pikine
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:00
Casa Sport
Diambars
1
0
FIN
17.0316:30
Stade de Mbour
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
0
0
FIN
17.0316:30
Jaraaf
US Goreenne
2
0
FIN
17.0316:30
Génération Foot
Sonacos de Diourbel
0
0
FIN
16.0316:30
Teungueth
Guédiawaye
3
4
FIN
16.0316:30
Pikine
DSC
0
1
FIN
16.0316:30
Jamono Fatick
US Ouakam
0
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.0316:30
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
Teungueth
0
1
FIN
10.0316:30
US Goreenne
Sonacos de Diourbel
0
0
FIN
10.0316:30
US Ouakam
Stade de Mbour
1
1
FIN
10.0316:30
Guédiawaye
Pikine
2
0
FIN
09.0316:30
Jamono Fatick
Génération Foot
1
0
FIN
09.0316:30
DSC
Casa Sport
0
1
FIN
09.0316:30
Diambars
Jaraaf
0
3
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:30
Sonacos de Diourbel
Diambars
3
1
FIN
03.0316:30
US Goreenne
Génération Foot
1
1
FIN
03.0316:30
Pikine
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
0
0
FIN
03.0316:30
Stade de Mbour
Jamono Fatick
2
2
FIN
03.0316:30
Casa Sport
Guédiawaye
0
1
FIN
02.0316:30
Jaraaf
DSC
0
0
FIN
02.0316:30
Teungueth
US Ouakam
2
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
25.0216:30
Guédiawaye
Jaraaf
0
0
FIN
25.0216:30
Génération Foot
Stade de Mbour
1
1
FIN
25.0216:30
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
Casa Sport
1
0
FIN
25.0216:30
US Ouakam
Pikine
1
4
FIN
24.0216:30
Diambars
US Goreenne
1
1
FIN
24.0216:30
Jamono Fatick
Teungueth
1
2
FIN
24.0216:30
DSC
Sonacos de Diourbel
0
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.0116:30
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
Jaraaf
1
2
FIN
26.0116:30
US Ouakam
Casa Sport
3
1
FIN
26.0116:30
Stade de Mbour
Teungueth
0
0
FIN
26.0116:30
Guédiawaye
Sonacos de Diourbel
0
0
FIN
26.0116:30
Génération Foot
Diambars
1
1
FIN
26.0116:30
DSC
US Goreenne
0
0
FIN
26.0116:30
Jamono Fatick
Pikine
0
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
16.0116:00
Diambars
DSC
1
1
FIN
14.0116:00
US Goreenne
Guédiawaye
0
0
FIN
14.0116:00
Sonacos de Diourbel
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
1
1
FIN
14.0116:00
Casa Sport
Jamono Fatick
1
0
FIN
13.0116:00
Teungueth
Génération Foot
4
0
FIN
13.0116:00
Pikine
Stade de Mbour
1
0
FIN
13.0116:00
Jaraaf
US Ouakam
0
0
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
09.0116:30
Jamono Fatick
Jaraaf
0
2
FIN
07.0116:30
Stade de Mbour
Casa Sport
1
2
FIN
07.0116:30
US Ouakam
Sonacos de Diourbel
1
2
FIN
07.0116:30
Guédiawaye
Diambars
2
1
FIN
07.0116:30
Génération Foot
DSC
2
0
FIN
07.0116:30
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
US Goreenne
0
1
FIN
07.0116:30
Teungueth
Pikine
0
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.0116:30
Casa Sport
Teungueth
3
2
FIN
31.1216:30
Sonacos de Diourbel
Jamono Fatick
1
0
FIN
31.1216:30
Pikine
Génération Foot
0
0
FIN
31.1216:30
US Goreenne
US Ouakam
1
0
FIN
30.1216:30
Jaraaf
Stade de Mbour
2
2
FIN
30.1216:30
Diambars
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
1
2
FIN
30.1216:30
DSC
Guédiawaye
1
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
27.1216:30
Pikine
Casa Sport
3
1
FIN
27.1216:30
US Ouakam
Diambars
2
1
FIN
24.1216:30
ASC Linguère Saint Louis
DSC
0
1
FIN
24.1216:30
Génération Foot
Guédiawaye
0
1
FIN