Campeonato Nacional (2017)
0
132 jogos
Últimos resultados
São Tomé e Príncipe : Campeonato Nacional
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
04.11
Sporting Praia Cruz
Agrosport
4
4
FIN
04.11
Trindade
UD Correia
2
1
FIN
04.11
Caixão Grande
FC Inter Bom-Bom
2
3
FIN
29.10
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Porto de Folha Fede FC
0
8
FIN
29.10
UDRA
FC Neves
4
2
FIN
29.10
Aliança Nacional
Vitória
1
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
21.10
Porto de Folha Fede FC
Aliança Nacional
2
1
FIN
21.10
FC Inter Bom-Bom
UDRA
0
2
FIN
21.10
Vitória
Trindade
2
3
FIN
21.10
UD Correia
Caixão Grande
0
1
FIN
21.10
FC Neves
Sporting Praia Cruz
0
3
FIN
21.10
Agrosport
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
3
2
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
15.10
Caixão Grande
Vitória
1
1
FIN
15.10
UDRA
UD Correia
2
1
FIN
15.10
Porto de Folha Fede FC
Agrosport
1
1
FIN
14.10
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
FC Neves
1
1
FIN
14.10
Sporting Praia Cruz
FC Inter Bom-Bom
5
1
FIN
14.10
Trindade
Aliança Nacional
0
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
08.10
Aliança Nacional
Agrosport
2
1
FIN
08.10
FC Inter Bom-Bom
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
0
FIN
08.10
UD Correia
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
1
FIN
07.10
Trindade
Caixão Grande
4
5
FIN
07.10
Vitória
UDRA
0
1
FIN
07.10
FC Neves
Porto de Folha Fede FC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
04.10
Sporting Praia Cruz
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
3
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
01.10
UDRA
Trindade
1
1
FIN
01.10
Porto de Folha Fede FC
FC Inter Bom-Bom
2
2
FIN
01.10
Caixão Grande
Aliança Nacional
2
2
FIN
30.09
Agrosport
FC Neves
3
0
FIN
30.09
Sporting Praia Cruz
Vitória
2
2
FIN
30.09
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
UD Correia
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
24.09
Vitória
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
3
1
FIN
24.09
Trindade
Sporting Praia Cruz
3
3
FIN
24.09
Aliança Nacional
FC Neves
2
1
FIN
23.09
Caixão Grande
UDRA
1
1
FIN
23.09
UD Correia
Porto de Folha Fede FC
0
0
FIN
23.09
FC Inter Bom-Bom
Agrosport
2
3
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.09
Sporting Praia Cruz
Caixão Grande
6
1
FIN
10.09
Agrosport
UD Correia
0
1
FIN
10.09
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Trindade
2
2
FIN
09.09
Porto de Folha Fede FC
Vitória
1
1
FIN
09.09
FC Neves
FC Inter Bom-Bom
3
2
FIN
09.09
UDRA
Aliança Nacional
0
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.09
UDRA
Sporting Praia Cruz
4
0
FIN
02.09
UD Correia
FC Neves
3
2
FIN
02.09
Vitória
Agrosport
3
2
FIN
02.09
Caixão Grande
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
1
FIN
02.09
Aliança Nacional
FC Inter Bom-Bom
1
0
FIN
02.09
Trindade
Porto de Folha Fede FC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
27.08
FC Neves
Vitória
2
1
FIN
27.08
FC Inter Bom-Bom
UD Correia
1
0
FIN
27.08
Agrosport
Trindade
0
2
FIN
26.08
Sporting Praia Cruz
Aliança Nacional
1
1
FIN
26.08
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
UDRA
2
4
FIN
26.08
Porto de Folha Fede FC
Caixão Grande
1
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.08
Aliança Nacional
UD Correia
0
2
FIN
05.08
Vitória
FC Inter Bom-Bom
3
0
FIN
05.08
UDRA
Porto de Folha Fede FC
0
0
FIN
05.08
Caixão Grande
Agrosport
3
0
FIN
05.08
Trindade
FC Neves
3
2
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.07
UD Correia
Vitória
2
2
FIN
30.07
FC Inter Bom-Bom
Trindade
1
2
FIN
29.07
Porto de Folha Fede FC
Sporting Praia Cruz
2
3
FIN
29.07
FC Neves
Caixão Grande
1
2
FIN
29.07
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Aliança Nacional
1
2
FIN
29.07
Agrosport
UDRA
1
3
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
16.07
FC Neves
UDRA
0
0
FIN
16.07
Agrosport
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
0
FIN
16.07
Porto de Folha Fede FC
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
2
FIN
15.07
Vitória
Aliança Nacional
1
0
FIN
15.07
UD Correia
Trindade
1
1
FIN
15.07
FC Inter Bom-Bom
Caixão Grande
1
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
09.07
Trindade
Vitória
1
0
FIN
09.07
UDRA
FC Inter Bom-Bom
3
0
FIN
09.07
Caixão Grande
UD Correia
3
2
FIN
08.07
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Agrosport
1
0
FIN
08.07
Sporting Praia Cruz
FC Neves
0
0
FIN
08.07
Aliança Nacional
Porto de Folha Fede FC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
02.07
FC Neves
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
2
1
FIN
02.07
Agrosport
Porto de Folha Fede FC
1
2
FIN
02.07
FC Inter Bom-Bom
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
4
FIN
01.07
Aliança Nacional
Trindade
1
4
FIN
01.07
Vitória
Caixão Grande
0
0
FIN
01.07
UD Correia
UDRA
3
6
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
25.06
UDRA
Vitória
2
0
FIN
25.06
Caixão Grande
Trindade
4
3
FIN
25.06
Sporting Praia Cruz
UD Correia
2
1
FIN
24.06
Agrosport
Aliança Nacional
1
2
FIN
24.06
Porto de Folha Fede FC
FC Neves
1
2
FIN
24.06
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
FC Inter Bom-Bom
1
2
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
18.06
Vitória
Sporting Praia Cruz
0
3
FIN
18.06
FC Inter Bom-Bom
Porto de Folha Fede FC
0
2
FIN
18.06
UD Correia
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
1
3
FIN
17.06
Trindade
UDRA
1
4
FIN
17.06
FC Neves
Agrosport
2
0
FIN
17.06
Aliança Nacional
Caixão Grande
1
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
04.06
Sporting Praia Cruz
Trindade
3
0
FIN
04.06
Porto de Folha Fede FC
UD Correia
2
1
FIN
04.06
FC Neves
Aliança Nacional
2
1
FIN
03.06
UD Sardinha e Caça de Água-Izé
Vitória
2
1
FIN