Campeonato de San Marino (2023/2024)
0
250 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Acquaviva | 79 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 61:20 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 | La Fiorita Montegiardino | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 71:18 | +53 | V V V V V |
3 | Tre Penne Galazzano | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 76:30 | +46 | D D D V V |
4 | Cosmos Serravalle | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 78:28 | +50 | V D D D V |
5 | Tre Fiori | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:30 | +26 | E V V D V |
6 | Murata | 56 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 55:23 | +32 | V V V V D |
7 | San Giovanni | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:42 | +13 | V D V V V |
8 | Juvenes Dogana | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | D V V V D |
9 | Folgore Falciano | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:37 | +7 | E V E D V |
10 | Domagnano | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | E D V D D |
11 | Fiorentino | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 | D D E V D |
12 | Faetano | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 44:79 | -35 | D V D D V |
13 | Libertas Borgo Maggiore | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:56 | -24 | D V D D D |
14 | San Marino Academy | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 32:74 | -42 | E D D D D |
15 | Cailungo Borgo Maggiore | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 15:77 | -62 | D D D D D |
16 | Pennarossa Chiesanuova | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 18:96 | -78 | V D D V D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Play-Off Liga da Conferência Europeia
Play-Off
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | La Fiorita Montegiardino | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 36:8 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Virtus Acquaviva | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | V V V E V |
3 (4) | Cosmos Serravalle | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 46:13 | +33 | D V V E V |
4 (5) | Tre Fiori | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | V D E D V |
5 (3) | Tre Penne Galazzano | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | D V D V V |
6 (6) | Murata | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:8 | +18 | V V D V D |
7 (9) | Folgore Falciano | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | E E V V E |
8 (11) | Fiorentino | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | D V V D E |
9 (7) | San Giovanni | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 30:22 | +8 | V V V V D |
10 (8) | Juvenes Dogana | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | D V V D V |
11 (10) | Domagnano | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | E V V E V |
12 (12) | Faetano | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | D D V D D |
13 (14) | San Marino Academy | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | D D D V D |
14 (13) | Libertas Borgo Maggiore | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Cailungo Borgo Maggiore | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:33 | -24 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Pennarossa Chiesanuova | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:45 | -34 | D V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virtus Acquaviva | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | La Fiorita Montegiardino | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | V V E V D |
3 (3) | Tre Penne Galazzano | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | D D V V V |
4 (6) | Murata | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Cosmos Serravalle | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:15 | +17 | V D D V D |
6 (5) | Tre Fiori | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | E V V D E |
7 (7) | San Giovanni | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | V D V V D |
8 (8) | Juvenes Dogana | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | V D D V D |
9 (10) | Domagnano | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D D D V E |
10 (9) | Folgore Falciano | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | V D D D D |
11 (11) | Fiorentino | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | D E D D E |
12 (13) | Libertas Borgo Maggiore | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | V D D D V |
13 (14) | San Marino Academy | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | E D D V D |
14 (12) | Faetano | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 24:52 | -28 | V D D D V |
15 (15) | Cailungo Borgo Maggiore | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6:44 | -38 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | Pennarossa Chiesanuova | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:51 | -44 | V D D D E |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Acquaviva | 79 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 61:20 | +41 |
2 | La Fiorita Montegiardino | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 71:18 | +53 |
3 | Tre Penne Galazzano | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 76:30 | +46 |
4 | Cosmos Serravalle | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 78:28 | +50 |
5 | Tre Fiori | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:30 | +26 |
6 | Murata | 56 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 55:23 | +32 |
7 | San Giovanni | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:42 | +13 |
8 | Juvenes Dogana | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 |
9 | Folgore Falciano | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:37 | +7 |
10 | Domagnano | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 |
11 | Fiorentino | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 |
12 | Faetano | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 44:79 | -35 |
13 | Libertas Borgo Maggiore | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:56 | -24 |
14 | San Marino Academy | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 32:74 | -42 |
15 | Cailungo Borgo Maggiore | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 15:77 | -62 |
16 | Pennarossa Chiesanuova | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 18:96 | -78 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Play-Off Liga da Conferência Europeia
Play-Off