Liga 3 (2014/2015)
0
858 jogos
Últimos resultados
Romênia : Liga 3
Rodada 26 (Série 2)
30.0515:00
FC Oţelul II
Popești-Leordeni
0
3
FIN
30.0515:00
CS Voinţa Snagov
AS Viitorul Axintele
3
0
FIN
29.0515:00
Tunari
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
2
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 5)
29.0515:00
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
Metalurgistul Cugir
2
3
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 1)
29.0515:00
CSM Roman
Sporting Lieşti
4
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 2)
29.0515:00
Înainte Modelu
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 1)
29.0515:00
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1
2
FIN
29.0515:00
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
Ştiinţa Miroslava
2
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 4)
29.0515:00
UTA Arad
Hunedoara
6
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 5)
29.0515:00
Unirea Dej
CS FC Zalău
2
4
FIN
29.0515:00
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
Avântul Reghin
3
1
FIN
29.0515:00
Lotus Băile Felix
Sănătatea Cluj
3
0
FIN
29.0515:00
CS Unirea Jucu
Minaur Baia Mare
2
1
FIN
29.0515:00
CD Industria Galda de Jos
CS Oşorhei
2
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 2)
29.0515:00
Dinamo Bucareste II
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
5
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 5)
29.0515:00
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
CS Iernut
4
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 2)
29.0515:00
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
0
1
FIN
29.0515:00
CS Viitorul Domneşti
Metaloglobus
2
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 4)
29.0515:00
AS Ştiinţa Turceni
CS Ineu
1
1
FIN
29.0515:00
CS Minerul Motru
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
0
3
FIN
29.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
CS Municipal Lugoj
2
4
FIN
29.0515:00
Filiaşi
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
1
3
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 1)
29.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Paşcani
ACS FC Păpăuţi
Rodada 26 (Série 4)
29.0515:00
CS Millenium Giarmata
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
0
3
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 1)
29.0515:00
Sepsi
CS Ozana Târgu Neamţ
3
0
FIN
29.0515:00
Csikszereda
FC Zagon
4
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Série 3)
29.0515:00
Chindia
CS Podari
4
1
FIN
29.0515:00
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel
CS Urban Titu
3
2
FIN
29.0515:00
CS Inter Clinceni
Afumaţi
2
0
FIN
29.0515:00
CS Ştefăneşti
CS Atletic Bradu
2
0
FIN
29.0515:00
Sporting Roşiori
CS Vişina Nouă
3
0
FIN
29.0515:00
AFC Astra II
Argeș
1
0
FIN
29.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
FCM Târgovişte
3
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
23.0515:00
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
FC Oţelul II
3
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 5)
23.0515:00
Minaur Baia Mare
CD Industria Galda de Jos
3
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 4)
23.0515:00
CS Ineu
CS Minerul Motru
1
1
FIN
23.0515:00
Hunedoara
CS Minerul Mehedinţi Valea Copcii
3
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 3)
23.0515:00
CS Podari
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel
3
0
FIN
23.0515:00
FCM Târgovişte
Chindia
1
0
FIN
23.0515:00
CS Vişina Nouă
AFC Astra II
3
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 5)
23.0515:00
CS Iernut
CS Unirea Jucu
1
3
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 1)
23.0515:00
Sporting Lieşti
Paşcani
2
3
FIN
23.0515:00
FC Zagon
CSM Roman
0
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
23.0515:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
CS Voinţa Snagov
6
2
FIN
23.0515:00
AS Viitorul Axintele
Dinamo Bucareste II
0
3
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 1)
23.0515:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Sepsi
1
2
FIN
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ACS FC Păpăuţi
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
22.0515:00
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
4
2
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 4)
22.0515:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
AS Ştiinţa Turceni
2
1
FIN
22.0515:00
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
22.0515:00
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
Filiaşi
0
0
FIN
22.0515:00
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
CS Naţional Sebiş
0
6
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 5)
22.0515:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Lotus Băile Felix
4
0
FIN
22.0515:00
CS Oşorhei
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
1
0
FIN
22.0515:00
CS FC Zalău
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
2
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 1)
22.0515:00
Aerostar Bacău
Csikszereda
3
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 5)
22.0515:00
Avântul Reghin
Unirea Dej
2
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
22.0515:00
Popești-Leordeni
Tunari
3
3
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 1)
22.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
0
3
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
22.0515:00
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CS Viitorul Domneşti
2
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 3)
22.0515:00
CS Urban Titu
CS Inter Clinceni
1
3
FIN
22.0515:00
CS Atletic Bradu
Sporting Roşiori
3
0
FIN
22.0515:00
Afumaţi
CS Ştefăneşti
4
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 2)
22.0515:00
Metaloglobus
Înainte Modelu
3
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 3)
22.0515:00
Argeș
CS Concordia Chiajna II
1
2
FIN
Rodada 25 (Série 5)
22.0515:00
Sănătatea Cluj
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
1
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 5)
16.0515:00
CD Industria Galda de Jos
CS Iernut
5
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
16.0515:00
FC Oţelul II
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0
3
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 5)
16.0515:00
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
Metalurgistul Cugir
2
3
FIN
16.0515:00
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
Minaur Baia Mare
0
2
FIN
16.0515:00
CS Unirea Jucu
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
7
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 4)
16.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
6
0
FIN
16.0515:00
UTA Arad
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
16.0515:00
CS Minerul Mehedinţi Valea Copcii
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
0
3
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 3)
16.0515:00
Sporting Roşiori
Afumaţi
2
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
16.0515:00
Csikszereda
CS Ozana Târgu Neamţ
2
2
FIN
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
ACS FC Păpăuţi
Rodada 24 (Série 3)
16.0515:00
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel
Chindia
1
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 5)
15.0515:00
Unirea Dej
Sănătatea Cluj
3
5
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
15.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
5
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
15.0515:00
Tunari
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
1
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 3)
15.0515:00
AFC Astra II
CS Atletic Bradu
2
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 5)
15.0515:00
Avântul Reghin
CS FC Zalău
2
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 4)
15.0515:00
CS Minerul Motru
AS Ştiinţa Turceni
3
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 5)
15.0515:00
Lotus Băile Felix
CS Oşorhei
2
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 1)
15.0515:00
CSM Roman
Aerostar Bacău
5
2
FIN
15.0515:00
Paşcani
FC Zagon
3
0
FIN
15.0515:00
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
Sporting Lieşti
1
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 3)
15.0515:00
CS Inter Clinceni
CS Podari
0
0
FIN
15.0515:00
CS Ştefăneşti
CS Urban Titu
3
1
FIN
15.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Vişina Nouă
6
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
15.0515:00
Înainte Modelu
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
3
0
FIN
15.0515:00
CS Voinţa Snagov
Metaloglobus
1
3
FIN
15.0515:00
Dinamo Bucareste II
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
7
FIN
15.0515:00
AS Viitorul Axintele
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
0
3
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 4)
15.0515:00
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
CS Municipal Lugoj
1
3
FIN
15.0515:00
CS Millenium Giarmata
Hunedoara
0
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 3)
15.0515:00
Argeș
FCM Târgovişte
0
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Série 2)
15.0508:00
CS Viitorul Domneşti
Popești-Leordeni
1
3
FIN
Rodada 23 (Série 2)
09.0515:00
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
FC Oţelul II
3
0
FIN