2. Liga (2002/2003)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
Temporada Regular
03.06
Prostějov
Chomutov
3
0
FIN
03.06
Sigma Olomouc II
Pardubice
2
0
FIN
03.06
SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
FIN
03.06
FK Kunovice
SK Spolana Neratovice
2
0
FIN
03.06
FK Baník Most
SK Dolní Kounice
1
1
FIN
03.06
Vysocina Jihlava
HFK Olomouc
2
2
FIN
03.06
Opava
Sparta Praga II
3
1
FIN
03.06
Viktoria Plzen
Vítkovice
1
1
FIN
31.05
Vítkovice
FK Kunovice
1
0
FIN
31.05
Pardubice
Opava
2
4
FIN
31.05
Sparta Praga II
SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice
0
0
FIN
31.05
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
5
2
FIN
31.05
HFK Olomouc
FK Baník Most
1
0
FIN
31.05
SK Dolní Kounice
Prostějov
0
4
FIN
31.05
Chomutov
Vysocina Jihlava
0
2
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 57:31 | +26 | E D V V E |
2 | Opava | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 51:26 | +25 | V V E E V |
3 | Sparta Praga II | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35:23 | +12 | D E D E E |
4 | FK Baník Most | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 | E D E E V |
5 | Vítkovice | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38:28 | +10 | E V D V D |
6 | Mladá Boleslav | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35:27 | +8 | D V E V V |
7 | Vysocina Jihlava | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 43:34 | +9 | E V E V D |
8 | FK Kunovice | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 35:32 | +3 | V D V D E |
9 | SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 44:56 | -12 | V E D D E |
10 | HFK Olomouc | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 39:39 | 0 | E V D V E |
11 | Sigma Olomouc II | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39:41 | -2 | V D V E D |
12 | Pardubice | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:46 | -7 | D D V D E |
13 | SK Spolana Neratovice | 31 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 | D V E E E |
14 | Prostějov | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | -17 | V V V D E |
15 | Chomutov | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 34:65 | -31 | D D D E D |
16 | SK Dolní Kounice | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 26:59 | -33 | E D E D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viktoria Plzen | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | E V V E V |
2 (2) | Opava | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | V E V V V |
3 (5) | Vítkovice | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | V V V E E |
4 (6) | Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | V V D V E |
5 (11) | Sigma Olomouc II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | V V D V D |
6 (3) | Sparta Praga II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | E E V E D |
7 (10) | HFK Olomouc | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V V E E V |
8 (4) | FK Baník Most | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | E E V E V |
9 (7) | Vysocina Jihlava | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | E E D D V |
10 (9) | SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | V D E D V |
11 (14) | Prostějov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | V V V V E |
12 (12) | Pardubice | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D V E V E |
13 (15) | Chomutov | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D E V D V |
14 (8) | FK Kunovice | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V E E E |
15 (13) | SK Spolana Neratovice | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V E V D E |
16 (16) | SK Dolní Kounice | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | D D V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Opava | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | V E V E E |
2 (8) | FK Kunovice | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D D V E D |
3 (1) | Viktoria Plzen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | D V E E V |
4 (3) | Sparta Praga II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | D D E D V |
5 (4) | FK Baník Most | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D E D E D |
6 (7) | Vysocina Jihlava | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | V V D D D |
7 (6) | Mladá Boleslav | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D E V D V |
8 (9) | SC Xavarov Horni Pocemice | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | E D D D D |
9 (5) | Vítkovice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | E D D V D |
10 (12) | Pardubice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D D E |
11 (13) | SK Spolana Neratovice | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | D E E E E |
12 (10) | HFK Olomouc | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | E D D E D |
13 (11) | Sigma Olomouc II | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | D E D D D |
14 (16) | SK Dolní Kounice | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | E E V D E |
15 (14) | Prostějov | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | V D E E D |
16 (15) | Chomutov | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12:42 | -30 | D D D D D |