Taça Revelação Sub-23 (2022)
0
17 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Braga Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Benfica Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V |
3 | Famalicão Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V D |
4 | Rio Ave Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estoril Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V V E |
2 | Marítimo Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V |
3 | Portimonense Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
4 | Leixões Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E E |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Benfica Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
3 (3) | Famalicão Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
4 (4) | Rio Ave Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estoril Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Portimonense Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Marítimo Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Leixões Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Benfica Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Famalicão Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Rio Ave Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estoril Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Marítimo Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
3 (3) | Portimonense Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
4 (4) | Leixões Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Braga Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Benfica Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Famalicão Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Rio Ave Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estoril Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Marítimo Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Portimonense Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Leixões Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Lendas:
Semifinais