Divisão 1 Feminina (2013/2014)
0
180 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 73:6 | +67 | V V V E V |
2 | 1. FC Katowice | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 75:8 | +67 | V V V V E |
3 | UJ Cracóvia | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 71:15 | +56 | V V V V V |
4 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 47:31 | +16 | D V V D V |
5 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 | E D D V V |
6 | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16:50 | -34 | E D D V D |
7 | UKS Widok Lublin | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 21:52 | -31 | D V D D D |
8 | Wanda Cracóvia | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 9:116 | -107 | V D D D D |
9 | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 15:65 | -50 | D D D D D |
10 | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | 1. FC Katowice | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 45:3 | +42 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | UJ Cracóvia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 45:6 | +39 | V V D E V |
4 (4) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V V V V D |
5 (5) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | E D V D V |
6 (6) | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:23 | -17 | D D D V D |
7 (7) | UKS Widok Lublin | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | D V D V D |
8 (9) | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D D D |
9 (8) | Wanda Cracóvia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:46 | -40 | V D D D D |
10 (10) | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | 1. FC Katowice | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | UJ Cracóvia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | D D D V V |
5 (5) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D V D D V |
6 (6) | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:27 | -17 | E D V V D |
7 (7) | UKS Widok Lublin | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:29 | -20 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | Wanda Cracóvia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:70 | -67 | D D D D V |
9 (10) | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (9) | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:42 | -37 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Szczecin | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 | V D V V V |
3 | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | V V D V D |
4 | UKS Łódź | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | D V E V E |
5 | TS Polonia Poznań | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | V V V D E |
6 | Praga Varsóvia | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | D V D V D |
7 | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | V D V D V |
8 | Medyk Konin II | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | D D E D V |
9 | KS Pelikan Łowicz | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 | D D D D D |
10 | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:47 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia Szczecin | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | D V D V V |
3 (3) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V V E V D |
4 (4) | UKS Łódź | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D V V V E |
5 (5) | TS Polonia Poznań | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V V E V V |
6 (6) | Praga Varsóvia | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | V V D D D |
7 (8) | Medyk Konin II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D E E V D |
8 (10) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | D D D D E |
9 (7) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | D D V D D |
10 (9) | KS Pelikan Łowicz | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Olimpia Szczecin | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | V V V E E |
3 (3) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | V D D V E |
4 (9) | KS Pelikan Łowicz | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | D D V V V |
5 (7) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V V V D D |
6 (4) | UKS Łódź | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | V E E E V |
7 (5) | TS Polonia Poznań | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | V D V E D |
8 (8) | Medyk Konin II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D D V D D |
9 (6) | Praga Varsóvia | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | D D E D V |
10 (10) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 73:6 | +67 |
2 | 1. FC Katowice | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 75:8 | +67 |
3 | UJ Cracóvia | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 71:15 | +56 |
4 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 47:31 | +16 |
5 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 |
6 | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16:50 | -34 |
7 | UKS Widok Lublin | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 21:52 | -31 |
8 | Wanda Cracóvia | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 9:116 | -107 |
9 | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 15:65 | -50 |
10 | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Szczecin | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 |
2 | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 |
3 | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 |
4 | UKS Łódź | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 |
5 | TS Polonia Poznań | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 |
6 | Praga Varsóvia | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 |
7 | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 |
8 | Medyk Konin II | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 |
9 | KS Pelikan Łowicz | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 |
10 | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:47 | -30 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção