Zviad Metreveli (Z. Metreveli)
Últimos jogos
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
03.12.21
Merani Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
4
FIN
06.11.21
Rustavi
Merani Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Georgia Tblisi
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
24.10.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gagra
1
1
FIN
18.10.21
Chikhura
Merani Tbilisi
3
2
FIN
14.10.21
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
10.09.21
Merani Tbilisi
Georgia Tblisi
0
0
FIN
13.08.21
Gagra
Merani Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
06.08.21
Merani Tbilisi
Chikhura
2
1
FIN
05.07.21
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
1
3
FIN
30.06.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
1
2
FIN
24.06.21
Merani Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
3
5
FIN
18.06.21
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
12.06.21
Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FIN
07.06.21
Rustavi
Merani Tbilisi
0
3
FIN
22.05.21
Georgia Tblisi
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
15.05.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gagra
4
3
FIN
10.05.21
Chikhura
Merani Tbilisi
1
5
FIN
06.05.21
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
1
1
FIN
24.04.21
Sioni Bolnisi
Merani Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
21.04.21
Merani Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
5
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
17.04.21
Merani Tbilisi
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
13.04.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
07.04.21
Merani Tbilisi
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
01.04.21
Merani Tbilisi
Georgia Tblisi
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
Gagra
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
15.03.21
Merani Tbilisi
Chikhura
2
0
FIN
09.03.21
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
05.10.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Merani Martvili
1
1
FIN
01.10.20
Gagra
Aragvi Dusheti
2
1
FIN
23.09.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Georgia Tblisi
2
0
FIN
15.09.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Sioni Bolnisi
1
1
FIN
11.08.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Shevardeni 1906
1
3
FIN
05.08.20
Samgurali
Aragvi Dusheti
2
0
FIN
28.07.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
1
FIN
20.07.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Shukura
1
2
FIN
14.07.20
Merani Martvili
Aragvi Dusheti
2
0
FIN
10.03.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Gagra
0
0
FIN
03.03.20
Georgia Tblisi
Aragvi Dusheti
0
0
FIN
13.08.19
Gagra
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
09.08.19
Shukura
Gagra
0
0
FIN
05.08.19
Gagra
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
06.07.19
FC Tskhinvali
Gagra
2
2
FIN
30.06.19
Gagra
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
24.06.19
Samtredia
Gagra
4
1
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
19.06.19
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
3
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.06.19
Gagra
Telavi
1
0
FIN
31.05.19
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
1
0
FIN
26.05.19
Gagra
Guria
3
0
FIN
21.05.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gagra
1
2
FIN
17.05.19
Gagra
Shukura
1
2
FIN
10.05.19
Merani Tbilisi
Gagra
4
2
FIN
04.05.19
Gagra
FC Tskhinvali
0
0
FIN
22.04.19
Kolkheti Poti
Gagra
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
17.04.19
Gagra
Shukura
2
0
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.04.19
Gagra
Samtredia
1
0
FIN
08.04.19
Telavi
Gagra
3
1
FIN
04.04.19
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
29.03.19
Guria
Gagra
0
2
FIN
15.03.19
Gagra
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
0
FIN
09.03.19
Shukura
Gagra
1
1
FIN
04.03.19
Gagra
Merani Tbilisi
2
3
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 2/3
14.12.18
Bakhmaro
FC Tskhinvali
0
2
FIN
11.12.18
FC Tskhinvali
Bakhmaro
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
07.12.18
Telavi
FC Tskhinvali
4
5
FIN
02.12.18
FC Tskhinvali
Merani Martvili
2
0
FIN
27.11.18
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tskhinvali
4
0
FIN
21.11.18
FC Tskhinvali
Gagra
1
1
FIN
11.11.18
FC Tskhinvali
Merani Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
06.11.18
Samgurali
FC Tskhinvali
1
0
FIN
02.11.18
FC Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
2
4
FIN
20.10.18
FC Tskhinvali
Georgia Tblisi
0
2
FIN
07.10.18
FC Tskhinvali
Telavi
2
0
FIN
30.08.18
Merani Tbilisi
FC Tskhinvali
3
1
FIN
24.08.18
FC Tskhinvali
Samgurali
1
5
FIN
17.08.18
Shevardeni 1906
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FIN
10.08.18
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
0
2
FIN
02.08.18
Georgia Tblisi
FC Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
06.07.18
Telavi
FC Tskhinvali
0
0
FIN
30.06.18
FC Tskhinvali
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
24.06.18
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tskhinvali
3
0
FIN
17.06.18
FC Tskhinvali
Gagra
1
2
FIN
10.06.18
FC Tskhinvali
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
25.05.18
Samgurali
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FIN
18.05.18
FC Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
11.05.18
Shukura
FC Tskhinvali
1
2
FIN
04.05.18
FC Tskhinvali
Georgia Tblisi
0
1
FIN
30.04.18
FC Tskhinvali
Telavi
0
1
FIN
26.04.18
Merani Martvili
FC Tskhinvali
0
1
FIN
22.04.18
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FIN
14.04.18
Gagra
FC Tskhinvali
0
2
FIN
03.04.18
Merani Tbilisi
FC Tskhinvali
5
1
FIN
15.03.18
Shevardeni 1906
FC Tskhinvali
2
2
FIN
08.03.18
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
1
2
FIN
02.03.18
Georgia Tblisi
FC Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
21.11.17
Rustavi
Georgia Tblisi
2
0
FIN
17.11.17
Sioni Bolnisi
Rustavi
0
1
FIN
03.11.17
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN