Zekeriya Bakıntaş (Z. Bakıntaş)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
12.04.15
Karacabey Belediyespor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
Ankara Demirspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
07.03.15
Arsin Spor Kulübü
68 Yeni Aksaray SK
2
0
FIN
08.02.15
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
2
1
FIN
03.10.14
Çatalcaspor
Tuzlaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
28.09.14
Hacettepe
Tokatspor
0
1
FIN
14.09.14
Sariyer
Ankaragücü
1
1
FIN
27.04.14
Bandırmaspor
Altay Izmir
6
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
20.04.14
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
2
3
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
13.04.14
Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
1
5
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
28.03.14
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
09.03.14
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Diyarbekirspor
0
0
FIN
02.03.14
Ümraniyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
16.02.14
Menemenspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
0
FIN
02.02.14
Tuzlaspor
Gölcükspor
3
1
FIN
19.01.14
Kocaelispor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
07.12.13
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
0
2
FIN
13.11.13
Çankaya FK
Payasspor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
04.11.13
Hatayspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
04.11.13
Altınordu
Amed
2
1
FIN
06.10.13
Turgutluspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Copa
25.09.13
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Bandırmaspor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
15.09.13
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
3
0
FIN
27.04.13
Kırklarelispor
Eyüpspor
1
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
07.04.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
3
0
FIN
31.03.13
Altınordu
Isparta Emrespor AŞ
3
1
FIN
10.03.13
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
0
FIN
24.02.13
BB Erzurumspor
Diyarbakirspor
5
0
FIN
17.02.13
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
1
1
FIN
10.02.13
Isparta Emrespor AŞ
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
27.01.13
Menemenspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
0
FIN
09.12.12
Çorum FK
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
18.11.12
Altay Izmir
Tokatspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
07.11.12
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
4
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
30.09.12
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Sancaktepe FK
0
7
FIN
Turquia : Copa
27.09.12
Ankara Demirspor
Elazigspor
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
20.05.12
Turgutluspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
3
FIN
28.04.12
Altay Izmir
Başkent Gözgözler
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
08.04.12
Karacabey Belediyespor
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
25.03.12
Çankırı Spor AŞ
1461 Trabzon
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
11.03.12
Çarşambaspor
Aydınspor 1923
0
2
FIN
12.02.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Pazarspor
2
0
FIN
05.02.12
Bayrampaşaspor
Amed
0
0
FIN
11.12.11
Kepez Belediyespor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
3
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
20.11.11
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Fethiyespor
2
3
FIN
16.10.11
Altınordu
Bandırmaspor
1
3
FIN
09.10.11
Eyüpspor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
25.09.11
Tepecikspor
Diyarbakirspor
2
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
04.09.11
Lüleburgazspor
Sandıklıspor
1
1
FIN
30.04.11
Lüleburgazspor
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
24.04.11
Ofspor
Fethiyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
14.04.11
Sancaktepe FK
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
03.04.11
Alanyaspor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
17.03.11
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
2
FIN
20.02.11
Kepez Belediyespor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
4
FIN
17.02.11
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
23.01.11
Amed
Araklı Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
26.12.10
Bayrampaşaspor
Lüleburgazspor
5
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
15.12.10
Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
21.11.10
Altınordu
Sivas Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
31.10.10
Kepez Belediyespor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
20.03.10
Küçükköy Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
13.03.10
Adana Demirspor
Elazigspor
0
0
FIN
14.02.10
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
31.01.10
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FIN
06.12.09
İnegölspor
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
25.10.09
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Tokatspor
2
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
11.10.09
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
19.09.09
Altınordu
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
06.09.09
Kahramanmaraşspor
Mardin Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
23.05.09
Kilis Belediyespor
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
12.04.09
Kars Spor Kulübü
Ofspor
3
2
FIN
15.03.09
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
FIN
01.03.09
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
25.01.09
Eyüpspor
Beykoz
0
0
FIN
17.12.08
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
0
FIN
16.11.08
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
06.11.08
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
02.11.08
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
12.10.08
Kahramanmaraşspor
Batman Petrolspor
3
2
FIN
28.09.08
Çubukspor
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
07.09.08
Ceyhanspor
Fiskaya Gençlik Bağlar Vural Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN