Yilmaz Et (Y. Et)
Últimos jogos
Áustria : Regionalliga
27.04.24
Röthis
TSV St. Johann
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
Silz / Mötz
Imst
3
5
FIN
30.09.23
Silz / Mötz
Schwaz
5
1
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-15
30.09.23
Tirol Sub-15
Wolfsberger AC Sub-15
5
3
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
02.09.23
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
0
3
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
03.06.23
Schwaz
Fügen
3
1
FIN
22.04.23
Wörgl
WSG Tirol II
2
3
FIN
16.04.23
Telfs
Imst
2
4
FIN
08.04.23
Kitzbühel
Wörgl
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Schwaz
Telfs
0
2
FIN
22.10.22
Schwaz
Kufstein
1
2
FIN
02.10.22
WSG Tirol II
Wörgl
7
0
FIN
24.09.22
SVG Reichenau
Kundl
3
0
FIN
18.09.22
Silz / Mötz
Telfs
2
1
FIN
17.09.22
Imst
Fügen
7
2
FIN
13.09.22
Kufstein
Silz / Mötz
2
1
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
10.09.22
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
5
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
04.09.22
Wörgl
Telfs
2
0
FIN
27.08.22
Silz / Mötz
Fügen
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
SV Innsbruck
WSG Tirol II
2
4
FIN
23.04.22
Kufstein
Kitzbühel
1
0
FIN
08.04.22
Schwaz
Telfs
2
1
FIN
12.03.22
Imst
Schwaz
1
3
FIN
31.08.21
Kitzbühel
Schwaz
0
1
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
28.08.21
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
30.07.21
Imst
WSG Tirol II
3
3
FIN
25.07.21
Telfs
Kitzbühel
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
20.03.21
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
0
5
FIN
28.11.20
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
24.10.20
SVG Reichenau
Imst
2
3
FIN
23.10.20
Kufstein
WSG Tirol II
3
1
FIN
16.10.20
Schwaz
Telfs
3
3
FIN
03.10.20
Wacker Innsbruck II
Wörgl
1
2
FIN
25.09.20
Kitzbühel
Kufstein
2
3
FIN
15.08.20
Imst
Wörgl
2
4
FIN
03.11.19
Telfs
Kufstein
0
2
FIN
20.10.19
Wacker Innsbruck II
SVG Reichenau
1
2
FIN
27.09.19
Kufstein
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
1
FIN
15.09.19
SVG Reichenau
Imst
7
1
FIN
06.09.19
Zirl
Wacker Innsbruck II
3
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
31.08.19
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
30.08.19
Wörgl
Schwaz
1
1
FIN
29.05.19
Wals-Grünau
Rheindorf Altach II
5
1
FIN
06.04.19
Hohenems
Anif
0
2
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
09.03.19
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
29.09.18
Dornbirn
Bischofshofen
2
1
FIN
15.09.18
Hohenems
TSV St. Johann
3
1
FIN
01.09.18
Dornbirn
Wals-Grünau
2
0
FIN
27.07.18
Wörgl
Kufstein
1
4
FIN
19.05.18
Rheindorf Altach II
Seekirchen
3
0
FIN
09.05.18
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Dornbirn
1
1
FIN
21.04.18
Hard
Anif
1
1
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
21.04.18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
14.04.18
Hohenems
Grödig
0
2
FIN
02.04.18
TSV St. Johann
Rheindorf Altach II
1
1
FIN
11.11.17
Alberschwende
TSV St. Johann
1
3
FIN
23.09.17
Seekirchen
Hohenems
1
1
FIN
13.09.17
Kitzbühel
Wörgl
1
2
FIN
02.09.17
Wals-Grünau
Dornbirn
0
0
FIN
27.05.17
Anif
Hard
4
1
FIN
15.04.17
Dornbirn
Seekirchen
2
2
FIN
05.11.16
Eugendorf
Hohenems
1
1
FIN
22.10.16
Dornbirn
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
FIN
15.10.16
Rheindorf Altach II
TSV St. Johann
3
1
FIN
27.08.16
Hohenems
Grödig
0
2
FIN
20.05.16
WSG Tirol
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
0
FIN
16.04.16
Hard
Eugendorf
1
2
FIN
10.10.15
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Eugendorf
2
1
FIN
04.06.15
Neumarkt
Rheindorf Altach II
3
0
FIN
11.04.15
Seekirchen
Bizau
2
2
FIN
18.10.14
Bizau
Eugendorf
0
3
FIN
13.09.14
TSV St. Johann
Rheindorf Altach II
4
0
FIN
26.07.14
Wacker Innsbruck II
Schwaz
1
1
FIN
31.05.14
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wals-Grünau
7
1
FIN
26.04.14
Rheindorf Altach II
Seekirchen
0
3
FIN
21.04.14
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Eugendorf
1
4
FIN
12.04.14
Wals-Grünau
Rheindorf Altach II
4
1
FIN
12.10.13
TSV St. Johann
Dornbirn
2
0
FIN
07.09.13
Dornbirn
Anif
2
2
FIN
27.07.13
Höchst
Wals-Grünau
2
3
FIN
01.06.13
Andelsbuch
Neumarkt
1
3
FIN
09.05.13
Andelsbuch
Liefering
1
4
FIN
06.10.12
Andelsbuch
Anif
5
1
FIN
08.09.12
Rheindorf Altach II
Liefering
0
3
FIN
28.07.12
Wals-Grünau
Rheindorf Altach II
2
2
FIN