William Ferguson (W. Ferguson)
Últimos jogos
Escócia : League One
22.04.23
Peterhead
Clyde
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
7
0
FIN
19.03.22
Clyde
East Fife
2
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
18.12.21
Stirling Albion
Annan Athletic
2
3
FIN
10.04.21
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
Elgin City
Cowdenbeath
5
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
07.11.20
East Fife
Dumbarton
2
1
FIN
07.03.20
Montrose
Stranraer
4
1
FIN
22.02.20
Peterhead
Airdrieonians
0
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
21.12.19
Cowdenbeath
Stenhousemuir
3
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
19.10.19
Clyde
Raith Rovers
2
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
28.09.19
Inverness
Partick Thistle
1
3
FIN
Escócia : League One
31.08.19
Montrose
Dumbarton
1
2
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
20.10.18
Elgin City
Whitehill Welfare
2
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
29.09.18
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
1
5
FIN
01.09.18
Alloa Athletic
Dundee United
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
14.08.18
Inverurie Loco Works
Formartine United
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
11.08.18
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
0
2
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Liga
25.07.18
Peterhead
Dundee
0
2
FIN
17.07.18
Montrose
East Fife
1
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
31.03.18
Cowdenbeath
Stenhousemuir
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
13.03.18
Livingston
Greenock Morton
1
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
10.03.18
Stirling Albion
Peterhead
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
17.02.18
Ayr United
East Fife
3
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
10.02.18
Livingston
Dunfermline
0
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
27.01.18
Clyde
Peterhead
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
20.01.18
Alloa Athletic
Dundee United
0
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
23.12.17
Albion Rovers
East Fife
3
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
16.12.17
Inverness
Dumbarton
1
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
02.12.17
Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
18.11.17
Montrose
Queen of the South
0
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
29.04.17
Dunfermline
Greenock Morton
3
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
22.04.17
Airdrieonians
Alloa Athletic
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
01.04.17
Dunfermline
Hibernian
1
1
FIN
08.03.17
Raith Rovers
Saint Mirren
2
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
28.02.17
Alloa Athletic
East Fife
3
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
25.02.17
Falkirk
Dumbarton
2
2
FIN
04.02.17
Dundee United
Raith Rovers
3
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
31.01.17
Clyde
Stirling Albion
3
2
FIN
21.01.17
Stirling Albion
Clyde
2
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
07.01.17
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
2
1
FIN
17.12.16
Saint Mirren
Ayr United
1
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
10.12.16
Elgin City
Berwick Rangers
6
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
26.11.16
Elgin City
Hawick Royal Albert United FC
8
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
15.10.16
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
1
3
FIN
Escócia : League Two
24.09.16
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
0
4
FIN
Escócia : Championship
17.09.16
Falkirk
Dundee United
3
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
03.09.16
Queen's Park
Greenock Morton
2
0
FIN
16.08.16
Peterhead
Brora Rangers
3
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
06.08.16
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
0
2
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
02.08.16
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Liga
26.07.16
Dunfermline
Inverness
1
5
FIN
Escócia : Championship
16.04.16
Saint Mirren
Greenock Morton
3
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
26.03.16
Clyde
Arbroath
1
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
19.03.16
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
3
1
FIN
05.03.16
Dunfermline
Stenhousemuir
5
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
27.02.16
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
3
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
20.02.16
East Fife
Stirling Albion
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
30.01.16
Saint Mirren
Alloa Athletic
3
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
26.09.15
Dunfermline
Airdrieonians
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
12.09.15
Hibernian
Alloa Athletic
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
29.08.15
Clyde
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
22.08.15
Cowdenbeath
Albion Rovers
1
0
FIN
08.08.15
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
2
2
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Liga
01.08.15
Raith Rovers
Albion Rovers
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
25.04.15
Peterhead
Airdrieonians
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
24.03.15
Raith Rovers
Queen of the South
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
14.03.15
Elgin City
Queen's Park
1
2
FIN
28.02.15
East Fife
Annan Athletic
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
07.02.15
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
2
3
FIN
Escócia : League One
20.12.14
Dunfermline
Stranraer
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
06.12.14
Alloa Athletic
Dumbarton
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
29.11.14
Falkirk
Cowdenbeath
1
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
08.11.14
Airdrieonians
Stenhousemuir
2
0
FIN
04.10.14
Peterhead
Ayr United
2
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
30.08.14
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
1
3
FIN
Escócia : League Two
16.08.14
East Fife
Berwick Rangers
2
3
FIN
26.04.14
Clyde
Albion Rovers
4
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
05.04.14
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline
2
0
FIN
15.03.14
Stenhousemuir
Brechin City
4
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
15.02.14
Alloa Athletic
Livingston
0
3
FIN
Escócia : League Two
11.01.14
Elgin City
Clyde
3
1
FIN
14.12.13
Peterhead
Albion Rovers
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
02.11.13
Fraserburgh
Montrose
2
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
26.10.13
Clyde
Stirling Albion
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
21.09.13
Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
4
2
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
27.07.13
Formartine United
East Stirlingshire
2
0
FIN
Escócia : SWPL 1 Feminina
28.04.13
Forfar Farmington LFC
Spartans
2
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
20.04.13
Rangers
Peterhead
1
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
30.03.13
Stenhousemuir
Albion Rovers
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
09.03.13
Peterhead
Elgin City
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
26.01.13
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
4
3
FIN
Escócia : League One
12.01.13
East Fife
Brechin City
2
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
02.01.13
East Stirlingshire
Stirling Albion
1
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
27.10.12
Brechin City
Stenhousemuir
7
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
06.10.12
Peterhead
Berwick Rangers
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
29.09.12
Fraserburgh
East Stirlingshire
1
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
11.08.12
Airdrieonians
Dumbarton
4
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
21.04.12
East Fife
Stirling Albion
1
0
FIN
07.04.12
Albion Rovers
Dumbarton
1
1
FIN