Vladyslav Gershman (V. Gershman)
Últimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
25.08.17
Ironi Nesher
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
FIN
21.08.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Ironi Nesher
2
0
FIN
19.05.17
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FIN
12.05.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
08.05.17
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
5
FIN
24.04.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FIN
14.04.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
07.04.17
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FIN
31.03.17
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
17.03.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
10.03.17
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
2
FIN
07.03.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
3
1
FIN
03.03.17
Hapoel Jerusalém
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FIN
24.02.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
3
FIN
17.02.17
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
3
FIN
10.02.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
03.02.17
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
10.08.16
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Desna
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
01.06.16
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FIN
27.05.16
Obolon' Kiev
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
21.05.16
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Kryvbas KR
2
1
FIN
15.05.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
10.05.16
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
FIN
30.04.16
Kramatorsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
16.04.16
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
09.04.16
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
2
FIN
21.11.15
FK Ternopil'
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
15.11.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Sumy
3
2
FIN
11.11.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Illychivets Mariupol
0
0
FIN
07.11.15
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
27.10.15
Zorya Luhansk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
22.10.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
03.10.15
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Kobra Kharkiv
4
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
23.09.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.09.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Kramatorsk
2
0
FIN
12.09.15
FK Poltava
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
06.09.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
1
FIN
15.08.15
Desna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
08.08.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Ternopil'
3
0
FIN
01.08.15
Sumy
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
26.07.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
03.06.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Desna
1
1
FIN
23.05.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Ternopil'
1
0
FIN
17.05.15
Bukovyna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
10.05.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Dynamo Kiev II
0
1
FIN
05.05.15
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
01.05.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
FIN
25.04.15
FK Poltava
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
13.04.15
Mykolaiv
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
05.04.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
Kryvbas KR
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
21.03.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Sumy
0
1
FIN
08.11.14
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
Desna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
23.10.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Stal Kamianske
1
2
FIN
19.10.14
FK Ternopil'
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
03.10.14
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Kobra Kharkiv
4
0
FIN
27.09.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
20.09.14
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
14.09.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Poltava
1
2
FIN
07.09.14
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
01.09.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Mykolaiv
2
2
FIN
27.08.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
23.08.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
15.08.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FIN
09.08.14
Sumy
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
4
FIN
01.08.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
26.07.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
0
FIN
30.05.14
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
3
FIN