Vladislav Golodukhin (V. Golodukhin)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
28.05.22
Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov
0
3
FIN
16.10.21
Slavia
BATE Borisov
3
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
05.09.21
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
12
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
09.05.21
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
23.04.21
Neman
ABFF Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
09.04.21
Energetyk-BGU
Sputnik
0
1
FIN
18.10.20
Dinamo Brest
Ruh Brest
5
2
FIN
11.09.20
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
3
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
17.07.20
Minsk
Neman
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
21.06.20
Belshina Bobruisk
BATE Borisov
0
2
FIN
29.05.20
FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
24.11.19
Neman Grodno
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
26.10.19
Neman
Minsk
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
13.10.19
Krumkachy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
04.10.19
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
2
FIN
21.09.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
4
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
17.09.19
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
07.09.19
Smolevichy
Naftan
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
17.08.19
Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
2
0
FIN
21.07.19
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
1
FIN
12.07.19
Minsk
Isloch
3
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
15.06.19
Krumkachy
Slonim
2
0
FIN
18.05.19
Sputnik
Slonim
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
11.05.19
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FIN
13.04.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
1
0
FIN
02.12.18
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk
4
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
10.11.18
Smorgon
Lida
1
3
FIN
03.11.18
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
28.10.18
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
06.10.18
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Underdogs Čist́
5
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
23.09.18
Neman
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
04.08.18
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
29.07.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
11
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
14.07.18
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Bobruichanka
0
9
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
30.06.18
Neman Grodno
Minsk
2
2
FIN
25.06.18
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
5
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
13.06.18
Oshmyany
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
02.06.18
Naftan
FK Underdogs Čist́
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
28.05.18
Neman Grodno
Torpedo BelAZ
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
20.05.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Orsha
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
12.05.18
Neman
Bobruichanka
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
28.04.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Slonim
1
5
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
01.04.18
Isloch
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
03.11.17
Neman
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
23.10.17
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
14.10.17
Neman
FK Slavyanka Minsk
6
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
30.09.17
Krumkachy
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
18.09.17
Isloch
BATE Borisov
0
2
FIN
20.08.17
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
06.08.17
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
21.07.17
Neman
Minsk
0
6
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
04.06.17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
11.05.17
Neman Grodno
Naftan
2
1
FIN
07.05.17
Krumkachy
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
2
FIN
02.10.16
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
FIN
03.07.16
Granit
Belshina Bobruisk
0
4
FIN
04.06.16
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
14.05.16
Neman
Minsk
0
14
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
07.05.16
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
03.05.16
Neman
FK Slavyanka Minsk
4
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
21.06.15
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
05.06.15
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
04.10.14
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
05.07.14
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
12.06.14
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
2
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
18.05.14
Neman
Minsk
0
6
FIN
28.04.14
Neman
Zorka-BDU
0
5
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
27.04.14
Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov
0
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
01.08.12
Neman
Bobruichanka
0
3
FIN
13.05.12
Minsk
FK Molodechno
15
0
FIN
03.09.11
Neman
Bobruichanka
0
7
FIN
30.08.11
FK Viktorya-86 Brest
FK Victorya Voronovo
1
0
FIN
07.08.11
Neman
FK Molodechno
1
0
FIN
23.07.11
Neman
FK Universitet Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
17.07.11
FK Victorya Voronovo
Neman
0
0
FIN
13.07.11
Neman
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FIN
12.06.11
Neman
Bobruichanka
0
1
FIN
28.05.11
Neman
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
2
FIN
15.05.11
FK Victorya Voronovo
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
2
0
FIN
11.05.11
Neman
FK Victorya Voronovo
1
0
FIN