Victoria Krylova (V. Krylova)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
19.05.24
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
7
0
FIN
13.05.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FIN
08.05.24
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FIN
03.05.24
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Zorka-BDU
0
8
FIN
27.04.24
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
4
0
FIN
20.04.24
Smorgon
Zorka-BDU
0
4
FIN
13.04.24
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
8
0
FIN
23.03.24
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FIN
16.03.24
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FIN
19.11.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
5
2
FIN
12.11.23
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
3
0
FIN
13.10.23
Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
7
0
FIN
30.09.23
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FIN
09.09.23
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
0
12
FIN
02.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Zorka-BDU
0
11
FIN
20.08.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
4
0
FIN
13.08.23
Dinamo Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
8
0
FIN
31.07.23
Smorgon
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FIN
26.07.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FIN
21.07.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Zorka-BDU
0
10
FIN
02.07.23
Zorka-BDU
ABFF Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
28.06.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
4
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
24.06.23
Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FIN
17.06.23
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
1
6
FIN
03.06.23
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
5
1
FIN
27.05.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
5
1
FIN
22.05.23
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
1
7
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
17.05.23
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
11.05.23
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
07.05.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FIN
02.05.23
Zorka-BDU
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
13
0
FIN
21.04.23
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
2
1
FIN
14.04.23
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
0
FIN
31.03.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
1
0
FIN
26.03.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FIN
18.03.23
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
4
FIN
26.11.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FIN
20.11.22
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
2
1
FIN
05.11.22
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
30.10.22
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FIN
23.10.22
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
12
0
FIN
16.10.22
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
4
FIN
10.09.22
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
9
0
FIN
27.08.22
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FIN
13.08.22
Dinamo Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
7
FIN
24.07.22
Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
2
4
FIN
15.07.22
Smorgon
Zorka-BDU
1
1
FIN
08.07.22
Zorka-BDU
ABFF Sub-19
1
0
FIN
19.06.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
2
3
FIN
12.06.22
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
3
0
FIN
05.06.22
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
0
5
FIN
29.05.22
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
5
0
FIN
22.05.22
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
8
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
15.05.22
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
06.05.22
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
22.04.22
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FIN
02.04.22
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
27.03.22
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
2
FIN
18.03.22
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
9
0
FIN
14.11.21
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
3
0
FIN
06.11.21
Neman
Zorka-BDU
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FIN
08.10.21
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FIN
02.10.21
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FIN
25.09.21
Dinamo Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
15
FIN
05.09.21
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
12
0
FIN
29.08.21
Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
2
1
FIN
11.08.21
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
1
4
FIN
01.08.21
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FIN
23.07.21
Zorka-BDU
Neman
3
1
FIN
16.07.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FIN
10.07.21
Zorka-BDU
ABFF Sub-19
6
0
FIN
02.07.21
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
2
0
FIN
27.06.21
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
23.06.21
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
7
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
18.06.21
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
0
8
FIN
05.06.21
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
0
FIN
29.05.21
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
2
1
FIN
20.05.21
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
3
1
FIN
13.05.21
Neman
Zorka-BDU
2
2
FIN
08.05.21
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
2
3
FIN
29.04.21
ABFF Sub-19
Zorka-BDU
0
4
FIN
25.04.21
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
7
FIN
10.10.20
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
4
1
FIN
26.09.20
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
4
1
FIN
27.07.20
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
1
3
FIN
12.07.20
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
1
6
FIN
05.07.20
Neman
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa Feminina
24.06.20
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
6
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga Feminina
14.06.20
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FIN
31.05.20
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
3
0
FIN
16.05.20
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
4
0
FIN
10.05.20
Zorka-BDU
Neman
0
1
FIN