Victor Jensen (V. Jensen)
Últimos jogos
Suécia : Superettan
05.11.22
Halmstads
Brage
1
0
FIN
30.10.22
Trelleborg
Brommapojkarna
1
2
FIN
25.10.22
Halmstads
Örebro
0
0
FIN
15.10.22
Norrby
Brommapojkarna
0
3
FIN
08.10.22
Skövde AIK
Trelleborg
3
1
FIN
17.09.22
Halmstads
Osters IF Vaxjo
2
0
FIN
11.09.22
Utsikten
Jönköpings Södra
0
1
FIN
06.09.22
Jönköpings Södra
Osters IF Vaxjo
2
1
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
31.08.22
Trollhättan
Osters IF Vaxjo
1
0
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
28.08.22
Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna
2
1
FIN
08.08.22
Västerås SK
Brommapojkarna
0
1
FIN
03.08.22
Brage
Östersunds FK
1
0
FIN
30.07.22
AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd
0
0
FIN
23.07.22
Brage
Halmstads
1
2
FIN
19.07.22
Orgryte
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FIN
10.07.22
Jönköpings Södra
Östersunds FK
1
0
FIN
02.07.22
Östersunds FK
Utsikten
0
3
FIN
26.06.22
Skövde AIK
Västerås SK
0
2
FIN
18.05.22
Västerås SK
Jönköpings Södra
2
2
FIN
15.05.22
Landskrona
Brommapojkarna
3
3
FIN
09.05.22
Skövde AIK
Halmstads
1
3
FIN
01.05.22
Orgryte
Utsikten
0
2
FIN
26.04.22
Örebro
Halmstads
0
2
FIN
17.04.22
AFC Eskilstuna
Landskrona
2
0
FIN
10.04.22
Utsikten
Brommapojkarna
3
2
FIN
03.04.22
Trelleborg
Utsikten
1
0
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
19.02.22
Norrkoping
Osters IF Vaxjo
1
1
FIN
Suécia : Play-Offs 2/3
02.12.21
Skövde AIK
Akropolis
3
0
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
27.11.21
GAIS
GIF Sundsvall
2
1
FIN
20.11.21
Landskrona
Vasalund
3
1
FIN
06.11.21
Trelleborg
Vasalund
1
2
FIN
31.10.21
Helsingborgs
Brage
3
0
FIN
26.10.21
Trelleborg
AFC Eskilstuna
4
0
FIN
21.10.21
GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna
2
3
FIN
18.10.21
Orgryte
Trelleborg
2
2
FIN
04.10.21
Vasalund
Värnamo
1
1
FIN
21.09.21
Helsingborgs
Jönköpings Södra
3
0
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
18.09.21
Vänersborgs IF
Linköping City
2
4
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
08.08.21
Brage
Jönköpings Södra
3
2
FIN
25.07.21
Värnamo
Vasalund
1
0
FIN
22.07.21
Helsingborgs
Värnamo
2
3
FIN
17.07.21
Landskrona
Trelleborg
4
2
FIN
19.06.21
Vasalund
Landskrona
0
3
FIN
12.06.21
Västerås SK
Osters IF Vaxjo
0
0
FIN
31.05.21
Västerås SK
Brage
2
2
FIN
23.05.21
Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna
2
1
FIN
18.05.21
Landskrona
Falkenberg
2
1
FIN
11.05.21
Osters IF Vaxjo
GIF Sundsvall
0
2
FIN
03.05.21
Jönköpings Södra
Trelleborg
1
1
FIN
18.04.21
Värnamo
GIF Sundsvall
2
1
FIN
11.04.21
Orgryte
Osters IF Vaxjo
0
1
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
21.02.21
Gauthiod
Helsingborgs
1
1
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
28.11.20
GAIS
Akropolis
1
1
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
07.11.20
Utsikten
Värnamo
2
1
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
01.11.20
Västerås SK
Trelleborg
3
1
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
24.10.20
Qviding FIF
Skövde AIK
3
2
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
21.10.20
Degerfors
Orgryte
2
0
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
17.10.20
Utsikten
Assyriska Turabdin
4
0
FIN
07.10.20
Brommapojkarna
Örebro Syrianska
2
2
FIN
03.10.20
Motala
Oskarshamns AIK
1
1
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
30.09.20
Stenungsund
Elfsborg
0
3
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
27.09.20
Skövde AIK
Linköping City
4
3
FIN
23.09.20
Trollhättan
Utsikten
1
2
FIN
19.09.20
Assyriska Turabdin
Qviding FIF
4
0
FIN
02.09.20
Trollhättan
Motala
2
1
FIN
29.08.20
Lindome
Trollhättan
1
1
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
12.08.20
Jönköpings Södra
Dalkurd
2
1
FIN
02.08.20
Norrby
Jönköpings Södra
1
2
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
19.07.20
Trollhättan
Assyriska Turabdin
1
3
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
18.07.20
Ljungskile
Dalkurd
2
2
FIN
12.07.20
Västerås SK
Ljungskile
2
1
FIN
08.07.20
Osters IF Vaxjo
Orgryte
2
0
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
05.07.20
Täby
Team Thoren
5
1
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
27.06.20
Akropolis
Orgryte
2
0
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
21.06.20
Skövde AIK
Landskrona
2
3
FIN
17.06.20
Assyriska Turabdin
Oskarshamns AIK
0
2
FIN
14.06.20
Skövde AIK
Utsikten
2
2
FIN
02.11.19
Ljungskile
Torns
2
1
FIN
26.10.19
Lindome
Oskarshamns AIK
0
0
FIN
14.10.19
Oddevold
Tvååker
1
2
FIN
12.10.19
Karlstad BK
Sandviken
2
0
FIN
06.10.19
Skövde AIK
Landskrona
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Utsikten
Lindome
3
0
FIN
14.09.19
Utsikten
Trollhättan
4
0
FIN
09.09.19
Oddevold
Utsikten
1
1
FIN
01.09.19
Ljungskile
Oskarshamns AIK
9
0
FIN
26.08.19
Trollhättan
Ljungskile
0
2
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
21.08.19
Trollhättan
Halmstads
1
2
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
18.08.19
Trollhättan
Tvååker
1
0
FIN
28.06.19
Carlstad United BK
Karlslund
1
2
FIN
15.06.19
Rynninge
Nyköping
6
4
FIN
09.06.19
Skövde AIK
Lund
1
0
FIN
02.06.19
Carlstad United BK
Linköping City
0
0
FIN
19.05.19
Trollhättan
Atvidabergs
2
1
FIN
11.05.19
Assyriska Turabdin
Eskilsminne
1
0
FIN
01.05.19
Ljungskile
Atvidabergs
4
0
FIN
27.04.19
Lindome
Kristianstad
5
1
FIN
13.04.19
Trollhättan
Torns
1
2
FIN
07.04.19
Carlstad United BK
Forward
2
0
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
16.02.19
Karlstad BK
Sirius
1
2
FIN