Ventsislav Bengyuzov (V. Bengyuzov)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
14.08.20
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FIN
09.08.20
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1
1
FIN
19.07.20
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
12.07.20
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
3
1
FIN
08.07.20
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FIN
04.07.20
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
20.06.20
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
13.06.20
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
2
4
FIN
08.06.20
Tsarsko selo
Slavia Sofia
1
3
FIN
15.12.19
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
1
1
FIN
08.12.19
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
03.12.19
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
29.11.19
Etar
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FIN
23.11.19
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
05.11.19
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
1
FIN
31.10.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
21.10.19
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
04.10.19
Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
25.09.19
Zagorets
Slavia Sofia
0
4
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
21.09.19
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
30.08.19
Slavia Sofia
Arda
2
3
FIN
25.08.19
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
18.08.19
CSKA Sofia
Arda
3
2
FIN
02.08.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Arda
1
3
FIN
27.07.19
Arda
Beroe
3
1
FIN
19.07.19
Tsarsko selo
Arda
0
0
FIN
14.07.19
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.19
Septemvri Sofia
Arda
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
23.05.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Arda
2
3
FIN
19.05.19
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Arda
OFK Pomorie
2
0
FIN
01.05.19
Tsarsko selo
Arda
2
1
FIN
15.04.19
Arda
Montana
2
0
FIN
08.04.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Arda
1
3
FIN
30.03.19
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
0
FIN
18.03.19
Lokomotiv GO
Arda
2
0
FIN
09.03.19
Arda
Nesebar
5
1
FIN
02.03.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
0
0
FIN
23.02.19
Arda
Lovech
1
0
FIN
08.12.18
Strumska slava
Arda
1
3
FIN
01.12.18
Arda
Kariana Erden
2
0
FIN
24.11.18
Arda
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FIN
12.11.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
0
0
FIN
28.10.18
Arda
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FIN
21.10.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Arda
0
2
FIN
06.10.18
Arda
Ludogorets II
0
1
FIN
30.09.18
Montana
Arda
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
26.09.18
Arda
Cherno More Varna
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
21.09.18
Arda
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
FIN
15.09.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
0
3
FIN
03.09.18
Arda
Lokomotiv GO
3
0
FIN
25.08.18
Nesebar
Arda
2
1
FIN
19.08.18
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
13.08.18
Lovech
Arda
2
0
FIN
04.08.18
Arda
Strumska slava
1
1
FIN
28.07.18
Kariana Erden
Arda
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
15.05.18
Botev Plovdiv
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
2
0
FIN
06.05.18
Beroe
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
27.04.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Ludogorets
0
3
FIN
21.04.18
Levski Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
2
0
FIN
18.04.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
14.04.18
CSKA Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
5
1
FIN
06.04.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Beroe
0
3
FIN
31.03.18
Ludogorets
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
5
0
FIN
08.03.18
Slavia Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FIN
05.03.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
24.02.18
Dunav
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
2
0
FIN
17.02.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
CSKA Sofia
0
5
FIN
10.12.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
1
FIN
05.12.17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
1
FIN
30.11.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Ludogorets
2
1
FIN
25.11.17
Levski Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
20.11.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Etar
2
0
FIN
05.11.17
Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
2
FIN
29.10.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Beroe
0
1
FIN
22.10.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FIN
16.10.17
Botev Plovdiv
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
29.09.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FIN
23.09.17
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
20.09.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
16.09.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Dunav
2
1
FIN
28.08.17
Vitosha Bistritsa
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
3
FIN
19.08.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
0
FIN
12.08.17
Ludogorets
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
3
1
FIN
05.08.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia
2
0
FIN
31.07.17
Etar
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FIN
21.07.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna
0
4
FIN
14.07.17
Beroe
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
0
FIN
04.06.17
Levski Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
PEN
9
8
1
1
FIN
20.05.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FIN
16.05.17
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
1
FIN
05.05.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
01.05.17
Slavia Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FIN
22.04.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Montana
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
19.04.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
14.04.17
Botev Plovdiv
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FIN
10.04.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
06.04.17
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Dunav
2
0
FIN