Valmir Jonuzi (V. Jonuzi)
Últimos jogos
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
21.05.17
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
4
2
FIN
14.05.17
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
2
3
FIN
07.05.17
Vardar Skopje
Makedonija GjP
6
0
FIN
03.05.17
Makedonija GjP
Sileks Kratovo
0
1
FIN
26.04.17
Makedonija GjP
Renova Dzepciste
1
3
FIN
22.04.17
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FIN
15.04.17
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
0
0
FIN
09.04.17
Bregalnica Štip
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FIN
05.04.17
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
0
0
FIN
02.04.17
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
5
1
FIN
12.03.17
Sileks Kratovo
Makedonija GjP
4
2
FIN
05.03.17
Makedonija GjP
Pelister Bitola
1
2
FIN
26.02.17
Renova Dzepciste
Makedonija GjP
2
2
FIN
04.12.16
Vardar Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
30.11.16
Sileks Kratovo
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
23.11.16
Pelister Bitola
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
23.10.16
Pobeda
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
16.10.16
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija
1
3
FIN
28.09.16
Shkupi
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
04.12.14
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
1
FIN
20.11.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
7
1
FIN
13.10.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
3
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
02.06.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Shkendija
3
1
FIN
29.05.13
Renova Dzepciste
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
1
FIN
19.05.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Teteks
2
0
FIN
12.05.13
Rabotnicki
FK Drita Bogovinje
2
0
FIN
04.05.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Pelister Bitola
2
0
FIN
28.04.13
Bregalnica Štip
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
0
FIN
21.04.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Vardar Skopje
1
3
FIN
17.03.13
Shkendija
FK Drita Bogovinje
2
1
FIN
10.03.13
FK Drita Bogovinje
Pelister Bitola
1
1
FIN
03.03.13
Sileks Kratovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
4
0
FIN
24.11.12
Renova Dzepciste
FK Drita Bogovinje
2
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
21.11.12
Sileks Kratovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
3
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
16.11.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Teteks
1
0
FIN
04.11.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Rabotnicki
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
14.10.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
Sileks Kratovo
1
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
22.09.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
0
FIN
16.09.12
Vardar Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
4
0
FIN
30.08.12
Teteks
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
2
FIN
26.08.12
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
0
FIN