Valentin Marius Alexandru (V. Alexandru)
Últimos jogos
Romênia : Liga 2
11.05.24
Chindia
Slatina
3
0
FIN
03.05.24
Slatina
Progresul Spartac
4
0
FIN
27.04.24
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Slatina
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Slatina
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
0
FIN
13.04.24
Concordia Chiajna
Slatina
3
2
FIN
06.04.24
Slatina
Tunari
1
1
FIN
16.03.24
Slatina
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Slatina
1
2
FIN
02.03.24
Slatina
CSM Reşiţa
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Slatina
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Csikszereda
Slatina
1
0
FIN
11.11.23
Slatina
Dumbrăviţa
3
0
FIN
04.11.23
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Slatina
4
0
FIN
30.10.23
Slatina
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FIN
24.10.23
Argeș
Slatina
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Slatina
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FIN
26.08.23
Slatina
Unirea Dej
1
2
FIN
19.08.23
Metaloglobus
Slatina
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
Slatina
Chindia
0
0
FIN
05.08.23
Tunari
Slatina
1
3
FIN
Romênia : Play-Offs 1/2
04.06.23
UTA Arad
AS FC Buzău
5
1
FIN
28.05.23
AS FC Buzău
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
21.05.23
CSA Steaua Bucareste
AS FC Buzău
4
2
FIN
16.05.23
AS FC Buzău
Otelul Galati
1
0
FIN
11.05.23
Unirea Dej
AS FC Buzău
1
0
FIN
07.05.23
AS FC Buzău
Politehnica Iași
1
1
FIN
01.05.23
AS FC Buzău
Dinamo Bucareste
2
2
FIN
22.04.23
AS FC Buzău
CSA Steaua Bucareste
1
0
FIN
13.04.23
Otelul Galati
AS FC Buzău
1
0
FIN
08.04.23
AS FC Buzău
Unirea Dej
0
0
FIN
31.03.23
Politehnica Iași
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Dinamo Bucareste
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Minaur Baia Mare
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
07.03.23
AS FC Buzău
Unirea Slobozia
3
1
FIN
23.02.23
AS FC Buzău
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1
1
FIN
01.11.22
Otelul Galati
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
24.10.22
AS FC Buzău
Progresul Spartac
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
19.10.22
AS FC Buzău
Botoşani
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
16.10.22
SSU Poli Timişoara
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
11.10.22
AS FC Buzău
1599 Şelimbăr
1
0
FIN
03.10.22
Unirea Constanța
AS FC Buzău
3
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
27.09.22
Șoimii Lipova
AS FC Buzău
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
18.09.22
AS FC Buzău
Dinamo Bucareste
2
1
FIN
05.09.22
AS FC Buzău
Dumbrăviţa
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
Csikszereda
AS FC Buzău
3
2
FIN
20.08.22
AS FC Buzău
Slatina
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
Metaloglobus
AS FC Buzău
1
3
FIN
06.08.22
AS FC Buzău
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.22
Dinamo Bucareste
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucareste
2
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
15.05.22
Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
10.05.22
Universitatea Cluj
Hermannstadt
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Slobozia
1
2
FIN
26.04.22
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul 52
3
1
FIN
18.04.22
Universitatea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
3
1
FIN
12.04.22
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
0
0
FIN
07.04.22
Universitatea Cluj
CSA Steaua Bucareste
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
Unirea Slobozia
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
FIN
19.03.22
Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj
0
0
FIN
13.03.22
Universitatea Cluj
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
0
FIN
08.03.22
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FIN
28.02.22
Universitatea Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
4
0
FIN
07.12.21
Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
03.08.21
Universitatea Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
0
FIN
23.05.21
U Craiova 1948
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
0
FIN
17.05.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Csikszereda
0
2
FIN
12.05.21
Dacia Mioveni
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FIN
07.05.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Rapid Bucareste
3
2
FIN
30.04.21
SSU Poli Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
FIN
26.04.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FIN
19.04.21
Csikszereda
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
2
FIN
14.04.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Dacia Mioveni
1
5
FIN
03.04.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
0
FIN
28.03.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
FIN
21.03.21
Rapid Bucareste
Dunărea Călăraşi
4
0
FIN
14.03.21
Csikszereda
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
1
FIN
07.03.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
FIN
08.12.20
Universitatea Cluj
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
FIN
01.12.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
1
1
FIN
25.11.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
Dacia Mioveni
1
0
FIN
21.11.20
Concordia Chiajna
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
FIN
07.11.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
2
FIN
31.10.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
1
0
FIN
28.10.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FIN
24.10.20
Unirea Slobozia
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
2
FIN
17.10.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
AS FC Buzău
0
2
FIN
03.10.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
Aerostar Bacău
3
2
FIN
05.09.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
ACS Comuna Recea
3
0
FIN
29.08.20
Slatina
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
1
FIN
02.08.20
Rapid Bucareste
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
1
1
FIN
26.07.20
UTA Arad
Rapid Bucareste
1
2
FIN
21.07.20
Rapid Bucareste
Argeș
1
2
FIN
07.07.20
Dacia Mioveni
Rapid Bucareste
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Rapid Bucareste
CSM Reşiţa
0
1
FIN
25.02.20
Rapid Bucareste
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
0
0
FIN
07.12.19
AS FC Buzău
Ripensia Timişoara
3
3
FIN
30.11.19
Csikszereda
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
25.11.19
Petrolul 52
AS FC Buzău
0
1
FIN
16.11.19
AS FC Buzău
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
1
FIN
09.11.19
AS FC Buzău
Metaloglobus
1
2
FIN