Tomáš Bagi (T. Bagi)
Últimos jogos
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
08.10.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nitra
1
3
FIN
01.10.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
10.09.16
SK Svätý Jur
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
FIN
04.09.16
FC Spartak Trnava II
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FIN
27.08.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
2
FIN
26.03.16
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Dunajská Lužná
0
1
FIN
20.03.16
Pohronie
TJ ISKRA Borčice
0
1
FIN
13.03.16
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Slovan Bratislava II
2
0
FIN
05.03.16
Žilina II
TJ ISKRA Borčice
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
ŠK SFM Senec
TJ ISKRA Borčice
3
5
FIN
14.11.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
0
FIN
07.11.15
Sereď
TJ ISKRA Borčice
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
28.10.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Zilina
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
24.10.15
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
TJ ISKRA Borčice
0
3
FIN
18.10.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
FC Spartak Trnava II
3
0
FIN
26.09.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Pohronie
4
0
FIN
21.09.15
Slovan Bratislava II
TJ ISKRA Borčice
2
3
FIN
16.09.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Žilina II
2
2
FIN
13.09.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
ŠK SFM Senec
3
0
FIN
05.09.15
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TJ ISKRA Borčice
0
2
FIN
29.08.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Sereď
3
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
24.05.15
Banants Yerevan
Gandzasar
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
Banants Yerevan
Mika FC
0
0
FIN
03.05.15
Ararat Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
2
2
FIN
25.04.15
Banants Yerevan
Ulisses FC
3
0
FIN
19.04.15
Banants Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
3
6
FIN
Arménia : Copa
15.04.15
Banants Yerevan
Mika FC
1
3
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
11.04.15
Banants Yerevan
Alashkert
2
0
FIN
05.04.15
Gandzasar
Banants Yerevan
2
0
FIN
22.03.15
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
1
2
FIN
Arménia : Copa
18.03.15
Mika FC
Banants Yerevan
1
2
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
14.03.15
Mika FC
Banants Yerevan
2
2
FIN
08.03.15
Banants Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
3
1
FIN
01.03.15
Ulisses FC
Banants Yerevan
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
26.10.14
Slovan Bratislava II
Pohronie
0
2
FIN
18.10.14
Šamorín
Slovan Bratislava II
1
2
FIN
05.10.14
Slovan Bratislava II
Skalica
1
2
FIN
27.09.14
Žilina II
Slovan Bratislava II
1
0
FIN
13.09.14
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava II
0
1
FIN
07.09.14
Slovan Bratislava II
ŠK SFM Senec
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Bratislava II
2
1
FIN
24.08.14
Slovan Bratislava II
FC Spartak Trnava II
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
Dubnica
Slovan Bratislava II
0
1
FIN
10.08.14
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
1
2
FIN
03.08.14
Slovan Bratislava II
Šamorín
2
1
FIN
26.07.14
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Slovan Bratislava II
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
31.05.14
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
17.05.14
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
10.05.14
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
01.05.14
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Košice
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
19.04.14
FC VSS Košice
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
15.04.14
Slovan Bratislava
Senica
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
12.04.14
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
08.04.14
Senica
Slovan Bratislava
1
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
05.04.14
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
31.03.14
Slovan Bratislava
Senica
2
0
FIN
22.03.14
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904
2
1
FIN
16.03.14
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FIN
10.03.14
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
01.03.14
Slovan Bratislava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
29.11.13
Nitra
DAC 1904
0
0
FIN
23.11.13
Nitra
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
02.11.13
Nitra
Zilina
0
2
FIN
26.10.13
Ruzomberok
Nitra
4
0
FIN
19.10.13
Nitra
FC VSS Košice
2
3
FIN
05.10.13
Spartak Myjava
Nitra
4
0
FIN
28.09.13
Nitra
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
21.09.13
Nitra
Senica
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
23.05.10
Polônia Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.05.10
Países Baixos Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
17.04.10
Slovan Bratislava
FC Petržalka
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
06.04.10
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
14.10.09
Inglaterra Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
11.10.09
Eslováquia Sub-19
Finlândia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
09.10.09
Eslováquia Sub-19
Eslovênia Sub-19
1
0
FIN