Teimuraz Gabunia (T. Gabunia)
Últimos jogos
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
17.04.24
SFC Shturmi
Georgia Tblisi
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Spaeri
SFC Shturmi
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
SFC Shturmi
Gareji
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
SFC Shturmi
1
1
FIN
17.03.24
SFC Shturmi
Kolkheti Khobi
5
0
FIN
12.03.24
Rustavi
SFC Shturmi
4
1
FIN
07.03.24
SFC Shturmi
Sioni Bolnisi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 1/2
10.12.23
Telavi
Spaeri
4
0
FIN
06.12.23
Spaeri
Telavi
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.11.23
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
5
FIN
23.11.23
Spaeri
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FIN
09.11.23
Georgia Tblisi
Spaeri
1
0
FIN
03.11.23
Spaeri
Gareji
0
5
FIN
27.10.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
1
FIN
20.10.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri
1
0
FIN
06.10.23
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
7
3
FIN
30.09.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
2
3
FIN
23.09.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Spaeri
0
2
FIN
15.09.23
Spaeri
Merani Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
07.09.23
Spaeri
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
23.08.23
Gareji
Spaeri
3
2
FIN
13.08.23
Spaeri
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FIN
08.08.23
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
04.08.23
Spaeri
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
22.07.23
Bakhmaro
Spaeri
0
3
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.06.23
Spaeri
Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
FIN
04.06.23
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
0
3
FIN
31.05.23
Spaeri
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FIN
23.05.23
Georgia Tblisi
Spaeri
2
2
FIN
05.05.23
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
01.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
3
2
FIN
25.04.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Spaeri
0
0
FIN
21.04.23
Spaeri
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
12.04.23
Kolkheti Poti
Spaeri
0
1
FIN
07.04.23
Spaeri
Georgia Tblisi
5
2
FIN
31.03.23
Gareji
Spaeri
5
0
FIN
15.10.22
Georgia Tblisi
Merani Tbilisi
2
3
FIN
09.10.22
Samtredia
Merani Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
01.10.22
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
0
4
FIN
03.09.22
Merani Tbilisi
Shukura
0
1
FIN
28.08.22
Rustavi
Merani Tbilisi
4
0
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
07.08.22
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.07.22
Merani Tbilisi
Shukura
0
2
FIN
27.05.22
Rustavi
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
22.05.22
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
3
1
FIN
16.05.22
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
10.05.22
Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FIN
05.05.22
Spaeri
Merani Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
28.04.22
Shukura
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
21.04.22
Merani Tbilisi
Samtredia
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Georgia Tblisi
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
11.04.22
Merani Tbilisi
Shevardeni 1906
4
0
FIN
06.04.22
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
01.04.22
Merani Tbilisi
Rustavi
3
2
FIN
26.03.22
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
07.03.22
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
01.03.22
Merani Tbilisi
Spaeri
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
21.04.21
Saburtalo II
Gareji
2
5
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
21.11.20
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
08.11.20
Gagra
Saburtalo
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
03.11.20
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo
2
1
FIN
18.10.20
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
02.08.20
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
1
1
FIN
24.07.20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
0
4
FIN
18.07.20
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
20.11.18
Israel Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.11.18
Geórgia Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
1
2
FIN
14.11.18
Geórgia Sub-19
Liechtenstein Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
05.07.18
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
5
0
FIN
29.06.18
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
6
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
03.10.16
Suécia Sub-17
Geórgia Sub-17
4
0
FIN
30.09.16
Geórgia Sub-17
Finlândia Sub-17
0
2
FIN
28.09.16
Geórgia Sub-17
Bulgária Sub-17
0
1
FIN