Takahiko Koide (T. Koide)
Últimos jogos
Japão : Liga J2
02.06.24
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
3
FIN
26.05.24
Iwaki
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Vegalta Sendai
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
06.05.24
Tochigi
Fujieda MYFC
0
1
FIN
03.05.24
Yokohama
Mito Hollyhock
2
0
FIN
Japão : Copa J-League
24.04.24
Nagano Parceiro
Kyoto Sanga
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
20.04.24
Fagiano Okayama
Roasso Kumamoto
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Tochigi
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
0
FIN
24.03.24
Shimizu S Pulse
Blaublitz Akita
1
0
FIN
16.03.24
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
0
1
FIN
Japão : Copa J-League
13.03.24
Kataller Toyama
Montedio Yamagata
PRO
2
1
0
0
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
02.03.24
JEF United
Fujieda MYFC
4
0
FIN
Japão : Liga WE Feminina
18.11.23
Parceiro Nagano
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
04.11.23
Iwaki
Montedio Yamagata
1
3
FIN
07.10.23
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Tokyo Verdy
Fujieda MYFC
2
2
FIN
09.09.23
JEF United
Blaublitz Akita
2
1
FIN
26.08.23
Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
5
0
FIN
12.08.23
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
3
FIN
15.07.23
Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
FIN
24.06.23
Omiya Ardija
Iwaki
1
5
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
03.06.23
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagamihara
5
3
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
28.05.23
Shimizu S Pulse
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
0
FIN
Japão : Liga J1
20.05.23
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
17.05.23
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
FIN
07.05.23
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokyo Verdy
1
2
FIN
Japão : Liga J1
29.04.23
Yokohama
Consadole Sapporo
1
4
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
22.04.23
Ventforet Kofu
Machida Zelvia
1
0
FIN
12.04.23
Zweigen Kanazawa
Iwaki
3
0
FIN
08.04.23
JEF United
Tokushima Vortis
2
2
FIN
29.03.23
Shimizu S Pulse
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
3
FIN
11.03.23
Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata
1
0
FIN
26.02.23
Machida Zelvia
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
20.11.22
Gifu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Imabari
Nagano Parceiro
3
3
FIN
30.10.22
Kamatamare Sanuki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
2
FIN
09.10.22
Gifu
Kataller Toyama
1
3
FIN
02.10.22
Imabari
Gainare Tottori
3
0
FIN
03.09.22
Iwaki
Nagano Parceiro
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Azul Claro Numazu
Sagamihara
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
Nagano Parceiro
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3
2
FIN
23.07.22
Sagamihara
Ehime
2
3
FIN
10.07.22
Nagano Parceiro
Imabari
1
1
FIN
11.06.22
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fujieda MYFC
2
0
FIN
04.06.22
YSCC
Iwaki
0
6
FIN
29.05.22
Nagano Parceiro
Gifu
2
2
FIN
05.05.22
YSCC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
4
FIN
30.04.22
Matsumoto Yamaga
Azul Claro Numazu
1
0
FIN
10.04.22
Kataller Toyama
Gifu
1
3
FIN
19.03.22
Fujieda MYFC
Nagano Parceiro
1
1
FIN
05.12.21
Gainare Tottori
Vanraure Hachinohe
3
0
FIN
28.11.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
14.11.21
Fujieda MYFC
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
0
FIN
07.11.21
Gifu
Kataller Toyama
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Kagoshima United
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
20.10.21
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FIN
17.10.21
Gifu
Grulla Morioka
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Azul Claro Numazu
2
1
FIN
11.09.21
Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
3
0
FIN
28.08.21
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
1
2
FIN
03.07.21
Kataller Toyama
Grulla Morioka
1
0
FIN
27.06.21
Gifu
Kagoshima United
1
0
FIN
Japão : Copa do Imperador
09.06.21
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
4
1
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
06.06.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
0
FIN
30.05.21
Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama
0
3
FIN
02.05.21
Nagano Parceiro
Fukushima United
0
1
FIN
01.12.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Grulla Morioka
1
0
FIN
17.11.19
Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
3
0
FIN
03.11.19
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Grulla Morioka
2
1
FIN
20.10.19
FC Tokyo Sub-23
Sagamihara
1
1
FIN
06.10.19
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
0
1
FIN
29.09.19
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Nagano Parceiro
0
1
FIN
01.09.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
3
FIN
04.08.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
YSCC
3
2
FIN
27.07.19
Blaublitz Akita
Grulla Morioka
3
1
FIN
06.07.19
Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
0
FIN
23.06.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
1
FIN
15.06.19
Fujieda MYFC
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Azul Claro Numazu
0
1
FIN
07.04.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori
2
2
FIN
31.03.19
Grulla Morioka
Roasso Kumamoto
0
1
FIN
10.03.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Blaublitz Akita
2
2
FIN
02.12.18
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
YSCC
2
2
FIN
25.11.18
Kagoshima United
Azul Claro Numazu
1
0
FIN
11.11.18
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Ryūkyū
6
0
FIN
28.10.18
FC Tokyo Sub-23
Fujieda MYFC
2
1
FIN
14.10.18
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Azul Claro Numazu
2
2
FIN
07.10.18
Kataller Toyama
Sagamihara
3
2
FIN
23.09.18
Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
1
1
FIN
16.09.18
Fujieda MYFC
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
1
2
FIN
26.08.18
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
YSCC
3
0
FIN
21.07.18
Fujieda MYFC
Kataller Toyama
0
0
FIN
08.07.18
Blaublitz Akita
Sagamihara
1
2
FIN
16.06.18
Kagoshima United
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
2
1
FIN
02.06.18
Ryūkyū
Nagano Parceiro
2
0
FIN
03.05.18
Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu
0
1
FIN
14.04.18
Kagoshima United
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
01.04.18
Blaublitz Akita
YSCC
2
0
FIN
25.03.18
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Sagamihara
2
1
FIN
17.03.18
Kagoshima United
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
4
1
FIN