Taavi Azarov (T. Azarov)
Últimos jogos
Estônia : Esiliiga A
10.09.15
Tartu FC Santos
Kuressaare
0
2
FIN
02.08.15
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
28.07.15
Flora II
Kuressaare
6
0
FIN
24.05.15
Tartu FC Santos
Kuressaare
1
2
FIN
17.05.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Kuressaare
0
1
FIN
15.04.15
Vändra
Kuressaare
5
0
FIN
12.04.15
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
22.03.15
Rakvere Tarvas
Kuressaare
3
1
FIN
14.03.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Kuressaare
3
1
FIN
08.03.15
FCI Levadia II
Kuressaare
3
3
FIN
11.07.14
Tulevik Viljandi
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
30.07.12
Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
7
0
FIN
Estônia : Copa
01.11.11
Tammeka
Kuressaare
7
0
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
22.10.11
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
15.10.11
Kuressaare
FC Viljandi
3
0
FIN
01.10.11
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
2
1
FIN
27.09.11
Kuressaare
Paide
2
1
FIN
27.08.11
Trans Narva
Kuressaare
4
0
FIN
20.08.11
Kuressaare
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
0
FIN
13.08.11
Paide
Kuressaare
1
0
FIN
30.07.11
FC Viljandi
Kuressaare
0
2
FIN
09.07.11
Kuressaare
Levadia Tallinn
0
0
FIN
18.06.11
Ajax Lasnamäe
Kuressaare
2
2
FIN
11.06.11
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
14.05.11
Kuressaare
Tammeka
4
1
FIN
07.05.11
Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
2
1
FIN
30.04.11
Kuressaare
Levadia Tallinn
1
5
FIN
09.04.11
FC Viljandi
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
02.04.11
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
22.03.11
Paide
Kuressaare
4
1
FIN
19.03.11
Kuressaare
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
1
FIN
12.03.11
Trans Narva
Kuressaare
4
0
FIN
05.03.11
Sillamäe Kalev
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Play-Offs 1/2
20.11.10
Kuressaare
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
0
FIN
14.11.10
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Kuressaare
2
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
30.10.10
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
23.10.10
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
16.10.10
Sillamäe Kalev
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
14.08.10
Kuressaare
Trans Narva
1
4
FIN
07.08.10
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
1
5
FIN
17.07.10
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
6
0
FIN
10.07.10
Kuressaare
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
0
1
FIN
29.06.10
Tammeka
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
15.06.10
Kuressaare
Levadia Tallinn
0
7
FIN
12.06.10
Trans Narva
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
05.06.10
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
2
1
FIN
01.06.10
Kuressaare
Paide
1
0
FIN
29.05.10
Sillamäe Kalev
Kuressaare
0
0
FIN
15.05.10
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
1
2
FIN
08.05.10
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Kuressaare
5
2
FIN
01.05.10
Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
3
2
FIN
24.04.10
Tulevik Viljandi
Kuressaare
0
0
FIN
17.04.10
Kuressaare
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
2
FIN
10.04.10
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
4
0
FIN
03.04.10
Kuressaare
Sillamäe Kalev
0
4
FIN
23.03.10
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FIN
20.03.10
Kuressaare
Trans Narva
0
1
FIN
13.03.10
Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
09.03.10
Kuressaare
Tammeka
2
3
FIN