Süleyman Yavaşoğlu (S. Yavaşoğlu)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
21.04.24
Karaman Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
0
3
FIN
03.04.24
Afjet Afyonspor
Altınordu
0
2
FIN
06.03.24
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ankaraspor
2
1
FIN
18.02.24
İskenderunspor
Isparta 32 Spor
2
1
FIN
31.01.24
24 Erzincanspor
Somaspor
2
0
FIN
14.01.24
Denizlispor
Amed
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Serik Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
26.11.23
Diyarbekirspor
Altınordu
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
28.10.23
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
1
0
FIN
14.10.23
Ankara Demirspor
Bucaspor 1928
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Menemenspor
Fethiyespor
2
1
FIN
10.09.23
Uşak Spor
İskenderunspor
0
2
FIN
27.08.23
Isparta 32 Spor
Somaspor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
16.05.23
Erbaaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
03.05.23
Orduspor 1967
Kestelspor
5
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
15.04.23
İskenderunspor
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
FIN
29.03.23
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
5
3
FIN
19.03.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
2
FIN
05.03.23
Kocaelispor
Uşak Spor
3
0
FIN
29.01.23
Esenler Erokspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
15.01.23
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Adıyaman
2
1
FIN
18.12.22
Amed
Menemenspor
2
1
FIN
20.11.22
Sivas Belediyespor
İnegölspor
0
2
FIN
23.10.22
Uşak Spor
Kırklarelispor
1
0
FIN
05.10.22
Fethiyespor
Ankara Demirspor
0
2
FIN
10.09.22
Bursaspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : A2 Ligi (Reserve)
15.08.22
Ümraniye Spor Kulübü Reservas
Antalyaspor Kulübü Reservas
3
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
01.05.22
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
2
FIN
24.04.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
2
0
FIN
30.03.22
Nazilli Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
0
1
FIN
05.03.22
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Kırklarelispor
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Turgutluspor
Somaspor
1
1
FIN
22.01.22
Bodrumspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
FIN
26.12.21
Nazilli Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
FIN
12.12.21
Niğde Anadolu
Çorum FK
0
2
FIN
14.11.21
İnegölspor
Sivas Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Copa
27.10.21
Serik Belediyespor
Pazarspor
7
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
16.10.21
Ankara Demirspor
1922 Konyaspor
1
0
FIN
12.09.21
Adıyaman
Somaspor
0
2
FIN
22.04.21
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Manisa FK
0
0
FIN
01.04.21
Karacabey Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
4
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
17.03.21
Çankaya FK
Diyarbekirspor
0
3
FIN
03.03.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Edirnespor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
18.02.21
Sivas Belediyespor
Pazarspor
2
0
FIN
03.02.21
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
06.01.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
İskenderunspor
5
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
26.12.20
Gümüşhanespor
Manisa FK
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
10.12.20
Edirnespor
Manisaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
29.11.20
Niğde Anadolu
Ankara Demirspor
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
19.11.20
Yomraspor
Mardin 1969
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
28.10.20
Sakaryaspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
11.10.20
Diyarbekirspor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
26.09.20
Karacabey Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
01.03.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
24 Erzincanspor
1
0
FIN
15.02.20
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
0
2
FIN
26.01.20
Nazilli Belediyespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
15.12.19
Diyarbekirspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
3
FIN
24.11.19
Ağrı 1970
Antalya Kemerspor
3
3
FIN
26.10.19
Kocaelispor
Erbaaspor
2
0
FIN
09.10.19
Serik Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
2
2
FIN
29.09.19
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
11.09.19
Tepecikspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
01.09.19
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Antalya Kemerspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
12.05.19
Yozgatspor 1959
Akşehirspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
21.04.19
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Bucaspor 1928
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
03.04.19
Kahramanmaraşspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FIN
10.03.19
Kırklarelispor
Tokatspor
1
0
FIN
02.03.19
Manisa FK
Bandırmaspor
3
0
FIN
20.01.19
Kırklarelispor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
01.12.18
Menemenspor
Bandırmaspor
2
1
FIN
18.11.18
Niğde Anadolu
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
2
FIN
27.10.18
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FIN
07.10.18
Gümüşhanespor
Uşak Spor
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
1922 Konyaspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
4
2
FIN
08.09.18
Sivas Belediyespor
Bandırmaspor
3
0
FIN
22.04.18
Niğde Anadolu
Sakaryaspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
08.04.18
Pazarspor
52 Orduspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
25.03.18
Kahramanmaraşspor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
1
FIN
18.02.18
Fethiyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
3
FIN
03.02.18
Hacettepe
Sakaryaspor
0
0
FIN
28.01.18
1922 Konyaspor
Gümüşhanespor
2
1
FIN
25.11.17
Hatayspor
İnegölspor
4
0
FIN
19.11.17
Amed
Afjet Afyonspor
0
1
FIN
21.10.17
Bodrumspor
Tokatspor
2
1
FIN
27.09.17
Kırklarelispor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
1
FIN
23.09.17
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
16.09.17
Bucaspor Kulübü
Hatayspor
1
2
FIN
26.08.17
Fethiyespor
Hacettepe
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
09.04.17
Ankara Demirspor
Belediye Vanspor
1
0
FIN
10.03.17
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
12.02.17
İnegölspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
29.01.17
Batman Petrolspor
Dersimspor
0
0
FIN
18.12.16
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
11.12.16
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Bucaspor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
12.11.16
Diyarbekirspor
Payasspor
2
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
05.11.16
Niğde Anadolu
Aydınspor 1923
1
0
FIN
22.10.16
Tokatspor
Hatayspor
0
1
FIN
16.10.16
Kastamonuspor
1461 Trabzon
1
3
FIN
02.10.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
İnegölspor
1
3
FIN