Stefan Dorfner (S. Dorfner)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
03.05.24
Buchbach
Bayern Munique II
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Vilzing
Buchbach
3
1
FIN
22.03.24
Bayern Munique II
Augsburg II
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Wacker Burghausen
Illertissen
3
2
FIN
14.10.23
Bayreuth
Würzburger Kickers
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Buchbach
Augsburg II
2
1
FIN
11.08.23
Buchbach
Greuther Furth II
0
1
FIN
20.04.23
Türkgücü München
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
0
FIN
10.04.23
Nuremberg II
Schweinfurt
3
4
FIN
18.03.23
Unterhaching
Würzburger Kickers
3
0
FIN
04.03.23
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aubstadt
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Augsburg II
Illertissen
1
2
FIN
05.11.22
Unterhaching
Buchbach
2
0
FIN
29.10.22
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Buchbach
2
2
FIN
22.10.22
Rain am Lech
Unterhaching
1
1
FIN
15.10.22
Hankofen-Hailing
Bayern Munique II
2
5
FIN
30.09.22
Wacker Burghausen
Aubstadt
4
0
FIN
24.09.22
Ansbach 09
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
1
FIN
10.09.22
Bayern Munique II
Heimstetten
6
0
FIN
03.09.22
Ansbach 09
Rain am Lech
3
1
FIN
26.08.22
Pipinsried
Türkgücü München
2
0
FIN
19.08.22
Schweinfurt
Bayern Munique II
2
0
FIN
07.08.22
Augsburg II
Buchbach
1
3
FIN
06.08.22
Würzburger Kickers
Ansbach 09
7
1
FIN
02.08.22
Nuremberg II
Rain am Lech
3
0
FIN
30.07.22
Aubstadt
Eichstätt
1
1
FIN
10.05.22
Pipinsried
Aubstadt
3
2
FIN
07.05.22
Rain am Lech
Schalding-Heining
3
0
FIN
23.04.22
Wacker Burghausen
Eltersdorf
3
0
FIN
14.04.22
Augsburg II
Nuremberg II
4
2
FIN
08.04.22
Buchbach
Memmingen
1
1
FIN
04.04.22
Bayern Munique II
Schweinfurt
5
1
FIN
26.03.22
Rain am Lech
Heimstetten
4
2
FIN
08.03.22
1860 Rosenheim
Wacker Burghausen
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Augsburg II
Pipinsried
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
Bayreuth
Buchbach
1
1
FIN
13.10.21
1860 Rosenheim
Illertissen
0
3
FIN
24.09.21
Memmingen
Greuther Furth II
3
3
FIN
10.09.21
Bayern Munique II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
2
FIN
20.08.21
Illertissen
Aubstadt
1
2
FIN
14.08.21
Eichstätt
Unterhaching
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Pipinsried
Memmingen
1
2
FIN
24.07.21
Schweinfurt
Rain am Lech
5
1
FIN
07.03.20
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Wacker Burghausen
1
2
FIN
16.11.19
Bayreuth
Memmingen
4
0
FIN
26.10.19
Greuther Furth II
Wacker Burghausen
2
2
FIN
13.09.19
Augsburg II
Rain am Lech
2
1
FIN
07.09.19
Aubstadt
Nuremberg II
1
1
FIN
24.08.19
Eichstätt
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
27.07.19
Türkgücü München
Memmingen
23.03.19
Bayreuth
Pipinsried
4
2
FIN
11.08.18
Garching
Wacker Burghausen
3
1
FIN
07.04.18
Pipinsried
1860 Rosenheim
0
0
FIN
24.03.18
Illertissen
Ingolstadt 04 II
1
2
FIN
07.03.18
Wacker Burghausen
Garching
4
1
FIN
26.11.17
1860 Rosenheim
Munique 1860
1
1
FIN
28.10.17
Augsburg II
Seligenporten
2
2
FIN
07.10.17
Ingolstadt 04 II
Unterföhring
5
1
FIN
01.09.17
Bayreuth
Pipinsried
4
1
FIN
12.11.16
Greuther Furth II
Wacker Burghausen
1
0
FIN
28.08.16
Buchbach
Nuremberg II
2
5
FIN
11.03.16
Jahn Regensburg
Illertissen
4
0
FIN
25.10.14
Buchbach
Eintracht Bamberg
0
0
FIN
19.09.14
Munique 1860 II
Buchbach
3
0
FIN
16.08.14
Schalding-Heining
Munique 1860 II
1
1
FIN
18.05.13
Munique 1860 II
1860 Rosenheim
1
0
FIN